1. TAIPAN JILL [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 32F47 | NBT | |
2. FAIRYTALE NACHO [M] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 85824 | NBT | |
3. SCANDALISE [M] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 45436 | NBT | |
4. MARIO BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 67345 | FSH | |
5. BELL PARK DRAGON [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 8773 | NBT | |
6. CORRECT [M] T: Darren Beasley (Footscray West) | 45 | NBT | |
7. SEEN BETTER [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 73 | FSH | |
8. ARCANINE [M] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 44357 | FSH | |
9. PYRENEES ALPHA [M]Res. T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 43526 | NBT | |
10. CHARLOTTE TULIP [M]Res. T: Rene Matthyssen (Red Lion) | 37448 | NBT |
1. DAPH'S ECHO [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 37253 | NBT | |
2. MAHOGANY FLAME [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 36786 | NBT | |
3. SWEET YAALA [M] T: Ashley Welsh (Breamlea) | 66672 | NBT | |
4. GRANNY SAID GO [M] T: Laughlan Mclean (Branxholme) | 82745 | NBT | |
5. SHIM'S HEART [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 56572 | NBT | |
6. SEABROOK BALTA [M] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 847 | FSTD | |
7. KING OF DADS [M] T: Neil Lavelle (Altona Meadows) | 23632 | NBT | |
8. MORAINE SHADOW [M] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 32567 | NBT | |
9. SHE'S SOMETHING [M]Res. T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 735 | FSH | |
10. BUSH PANTHER [M]Res. T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 43466 | NBT |
1. LASER BLUE [7] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 67664 | FSH | |
2. HE'S A GEEZER [7] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 36464 | NBT | |
3. OLIN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Michael Bowerman (Raglan) | 46553 | NBT | |
4. RONA EXPRESS [7] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 21536 | 22.82(6)-10/7/20 | |
5. BRAZEN KING [7] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 55667 | FSH | |
6. LITTLE FERNANDO [7] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 24847 | NBT | |
7. RUN JOHNNY RUN [7] T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | 77546 | 22.65(2)-15/8/20 | |
8. HEADS OR TAILS [7] T: Daniel Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 68318 | NBT | |
9. JAZZY ARANDT [7]Res. T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 47666 | NBT | |
10. RIVERDALE BLUEY [7]Res. T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 73374 | NBT |
1. MISS WINKS [5] T: Steven Chircop (Smythesdale) | 21757 | 22.61(6)-17/2/20 | |
2. COOL STORY BRO [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 25161 | 22.51(7)-12/10/20 | |
3. LA LA LUCKY [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 32518 | 22.59(4)-24/10/20 | |
4. JITTERBUG WITCH [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 56461 | 22.51(2)-26/10/20 | |
5. EASTER ORCHID [5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 63434 | NBT | |
6. HUSKY FRECKLE [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 45113 | FSH | |
7. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 67724 | NBT | |
8. SULTAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 66224 | NBT | |
9. DAISY HILL LAD [5]Res. T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 72174 | 22.55(1)-3/2/20 | |
10. SMOOTH ONYX [5]Res. T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 16636 | NBT |
1. KANGA LIGHTS [6] T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 62654 | FSTD | |
2. RIDE ON [7] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 23663 | NBT | |
3. ROCKSTAR JELFS (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 52576 | NBT | |
4. ROCKSTAR BRITT (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 62585 | NBT | |
5. TRISKELION [6] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 23377 | 25.76(6)-30/3/20 | |
6. TOO MUCH TALKING [6] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 55764 | FSH | |
7. CLOUDY DIAMOND [6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 58346 | 25.90(6)-29/6/20 | |
8. WHO IS ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 74656 | 25.87(3)-31/8/20 | |
9. JAZZY ARANDT [7]Res. T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 47666 | NBT |
1. BUSH TIGER [5] T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 61715 | 25.76(7)-19/10/20 | |
2. OUR BRINNI [5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 14846 | 25.99(6)-5/10/20 | |
3. DYNA XERVO (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 45548 | 25.35(1)-7/2/18 | |
4. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[5] T: Benjamin Abela (Echuca) | 37756 | FSTD | |
5. CUDGEE'S JAYNE [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 71868 | NBT | |
6. BARBADOS DREAM [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 31456 | 25.72(7)-19/3/20 | |
7. HORIZON PRINCESS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 27524 | NBT | |
8. RUNNING THE WIND [5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 62457 | NBT | |
9. ASTON JANSZ [5]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 87366 | NBT | |
10. HAVE A ROADIE [5]Res. T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 16467 | NBT |
1. GOLDEN CHARM (NSW)[6] T: Michael Bowerman (Raglan) | 35473 | 31.60(1)-27/6/20 | |
2. ALSO ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 65461 | NBT | |
3. TEAKS STREAK [6] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 42353 | FSTD | |
4. MICK'S KIMMY [7] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 33764 | NBT | |
5. MAHOGANY QUEEN [7] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 52332 | NBT | |
6. ANOTHER EPISODE [6] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 23374 | NBT | |
7. TOMMY CAWBOURNE (NSW)[7] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 66775 | NBT | |
8. SELF ASSURED [6] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 55567 | NBT |
1. STRIDE FOR PRIDE [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 51357 | NBT | |
2. RESOUNDING [5] T: Ronald Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 15775 | 31.17(5)-18/5/20 | |
3. NATIONAL LEVEL [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 55758 | FSH | |
4. KISSABLE [5] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 73454 | 31.26(6)-26/2/20 | |
5. KISS ME RAZLEY [5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 64434 | NBT | |
6. UPRIGHT [5] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 31184 | FSTD | |
7. GARDENER'S BOYO [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 54466 | 31.42(1)-10/8/20 | |
8. SAFFRON GOLD [5] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 61437 | NBT |
1. RIVERDALE SHINE [7] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 43756 | NBT | |
2. ACT ON IMPULSE [7] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 77555 | FSTD | |
3. MISS AVONLEA [7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 35616 | 25.71(5)-14/9/20 | |
4. RONNY MAC [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 83252 | FSH | |
5. DON'T FORGET KEV [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 36313 | 25.93(6)-24/10/20 | |
6. LAINEY ZAPPER [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 65435 | 25.91(1)-28/9/20 | |
7. DON'T GET LIPPY [7] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 66536 | FSH | |
8. DISTANT SUN [7] T: William Lambert (Sunbury) | 34743 | NBT | |
9. JAZZY ARANDT [7]Res. T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 47666 | NBT |
1. RIVERDALE TOMMY [6] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 17724 | 22.70(4)-28/9/20 | |
2. CRYPTO GEEK [6] T: Thomas Sharp (Brookfield) | 72512 | 22.57(1)-19/10/20 | |
3. RUNING FOR JUDDY [6] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 31663 | NBT | |
4. NADIA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 34823 | NBT | |
5. MISS IMMY [7] T: Marcus Abey (Huntly) | 23434 | NBT | |
6. LA LA LOUIS [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 44426 | 22.71(3)-5/9/20 | |
7. DESTRUCT (NSW)[6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 57887 | NBT | |
8. SILVER ARAPAHO [6] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 24221 | 22.59(4)-24/10/20 | |
9. SOUTH EAST QUEEN [7]Res. T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 55256 | FSTD | |
10. KODY TALKS [6]Res. T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 15814 | FSH |
1. ZEN MISTRESS (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 87337 | NBT | |
2. RIVERDALE BEAR [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 11824 | 22.63(1)-5/10/20 | |
3. ASTON RUM (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 33154 | NBT | |
4. THIRTY RED [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 54116 | FSH | |
5. RED HOT CHANCE (NSW)[5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 35173 | NBT | |
6. CATCH KATE [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 43425 | 22.53(1)-30/10/19 | |
7. PETE CABANG [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 41174 | 22.49(8)-12/10/20 | |
8. BRAYDEN LENNOX (NSW)[5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 67512 | FSH | |
9. KING BROWN TRAV [5]Res. T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 15226 | 22.56(4)-20/4/20 | |
10. ANOTHER AVATAR [5]Res. T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 53316 | FSH |
1. SUPER RAGE [5] T: Larry Franklin (Willaura) | 66226 | 22.42(2)-18/11/19 | |
2. YOUNG JEBRYNAH [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 65453 | 22.28(8)-10/2/20 | |
3. BLACK TESS (NSW)[5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 37576 | 22.54(2)-28/10/19 | |
4. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 8T677 | NBT | |
5. KURRI KURRI [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 63467 | 22.61(2)-1/4/19 | |
6. CRISTALLE BLUE [5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 51338 | NBT | |
7. ELEGANT MALT [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 44467 | FSTD | |
8. RINGCRAFT [5] T: Denis Craven (Grovedale) | 63786 | 22.40(2)-30/4/18 | |
9. DAISY HILL LAD [5]Res. T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 72174 | 22.55(1)-3/2/20 | |
10. SMOOTH ONYX [5]Res. T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 16636 | NBT |