1. RETRO ROCKET [M] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | FSH | ||
2. DRAKARI [M] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 74855 | FSTD | |
3. PURE PROMISE [M] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 5 | FSH | |
4. RECAPTURE TIME [M] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang) | 5436 | NBT | |
5. STAR MAGIC [M] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 4 | NBT | |
6. RIP OFF ROSLYN [M] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 742 | FSH | |
7. PHAENON BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 2 | FSH | |
8. SHE'S SO AMAZING [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 3253 | FSH | |
9. ZERO (QLD)[M]Res. T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 566 | NBT |
1. BINDI BOO [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | FSH | ||
2. SOUTHERN BELL [M] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 22 | NBT | |
3. FAWN MISSILE [M] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | FSH | ||
4. BETTY'S DREAM [M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 27485 | NBT | |
5. WIOLETA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 642 | NBT | |
6. HEIDI'S GIFT [M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | FSH | ||
7. HURRICANE MIAMI [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 46423 | NBT | |
8. GOUT RALPH [M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | FSH | ||
9. ZERO (QLD)[M]Res. T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 566 | NBT |
1. GALLOPING ALBI [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 83182 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING AUBRY (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 2721 | NBT | |
3. RAG TIME GRIFF [7] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 132 | 23.02(3)-6/10/20 | |
4. GAV'S THE BOSS [7] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 1 | 23.11(3)-27/10/20 | |
5. POLLY POCKET [7] T: Fred Vassallo (Eumemmerring) | 1334 | FSH | |
6. RICCARTON WEAVER [7] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | 1F333 | NBT | |
7. SHE'S OUR ROCKET [7] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 1 | 23.26(4)-26/10/20 | |
8. BELLA PORSCHA [6] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 38333 | NBT | |
9. DEWANA SMOKEY [7]Res. T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 321 | FSH | |
10. WAIPAHU [7]Res. T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 14264 | 22.80(3)-11/8/20 |
1. CHICKEN SCHNITTY [6] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 28142 | 26.18(6)-9/10/20 | |
2. NATURAL IVY [6] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 27171 | 26.47(2)-27/10/20 | |
3. FIRE AND FURY [6] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 15212 | NBT | |
4. SECRETS UNTOLD [6] T: Peter Schofield (Devon Meadows) | 41544 | 26.04(4)-18/8/20 | |
5. POPPO'S GRINNING (QLD)[6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 33267 | NBT | |
6. UNBEKNOWNST [7] T: Ned Mcdonald (Cranbourne South) | 31 | 26.23(5)-27/10/20 | |
7. MASSIMO [7] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 431 | FSTD | |
8. REALITY LUXE [6] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 33F41 | FSTD | |
9. BUTTER PUDDIN' (NSW)[6]Res. T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 32135 | FSH | |
10. SWIFT BY DESIGN [7]Res. T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 64224 | NBT |
1. TYSONS TOWN [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 11622 | NBT | |
2. MAGIC JET [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 33324 | FSH | |
3. JAR MAN (NSW)[5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 17663 | NBT | |
4. COUGHLIN'S LAW [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 55178 | 22.73(8)-9/7/20 | |
5. CYCLONE ZARA (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 5F155 | FSH | |
6. WEARS WOODLEIGH [5] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 46782 | 22.79(2)-28/2/20 | |
7. IT'S NOT FUN [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 66136 | 22.55(4)-22/11/19 | |
8. JUST BURNING [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 72217 | 22.83(3)-18/2/19 |
1. FINANCIAL TARRA [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 46571 | FSTD | |
2. ASTON KIPCHOGE [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 13414 | NBT | |
3. MANILA KNIGHT [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 18245 | FSTD | |
4. ELLIAS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 33416 | FSTD | |
6. BURN TIME (SA)[5] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 22114 | FSH | |
7. SHE WIGGLES [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 52516 | NBT | |
8. LUMP SUM [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 11725 | NBT |
1. SLICK PAWS [4] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 21555 | 25.94(3)-2/10/20 | |
2. NICHOLAS ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 37716 | 25.81(7)-15/8/20 | |
3. WILLIAM ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 22132 | NBT | |
4. FLYING FIFI [4] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 82356 | 25.78(3)-28/2/20 | |
6. ZAMBORA LOU (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 32412 | NBT | |
7. KISMET STORM [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 16434 | 25.68(5)-14/7/20 | |
8. EZRA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 41757 | 26.22(2)-26/9/20 |
1. SQUAWKING BUDGIE (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 22726 | FSTD | |
2. SHEER BLISS [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 83476 | NBT | |
3. DUNDEE JESTER [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 45311 | NBT | |
4. HARRELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 22621 | FSH | |
5. BUSY BELLA [5] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 16752 | 26.32(1)-5/10/20 | |
6. FLYWHEEL BELLA [5] T: Samuel Bye (Gormandale) | 21165 | NBT | |
7. MCLINDEN [5] T: Doris Toner (Bunyip) | 65133 | 26.27(4)-6/8/20 | |
8. DINKYDI ASSET [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 53462 | 26.31(5)-29/5/20 |
1. PAUA OF OSCAR (NSW)[4] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 13412 | 22.07(1)-24/3/20 | |
2. CURFEW [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 21474 | FSTD | |
3. SODA DIAMOND [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 12187 | NBT | |
4. DASHING DANTE [5] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 71126 | 22.86(2)-11/10/20 | |
6. HURRICANE RED [5] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 17747 | 22.69(2)-3/4/20 | |
7. SPRING HUMMER (NSW)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 81111 | 22.44(4)-14/4/20 | |
8. GOLDEN YEARS [5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 13314 | NBT |
1. EMMA BANJO [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 44654 | 22.56(8)-11/2/20 | |
2. FLASHY DE GOEY [5] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 76687 | 22.78(3)-24/4/20 | |
3. HELLO GEORGE (QLD)[3] T: David Bottrell (Belgrave) | 12231 | 22.50(5)-14/7/20 | |
4. TRUE ALPHA [5] T: Dennis Pulis (Moe South) | 38576 | 22.64(1)-21/1/20 | |
6. TYSON'S TIGER [4] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 2651F | 22.66(4)-10/9/20 | |
7. ZIPPING RAMBO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11216 | FSH | |
8. HURRICANE PETE [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 14576 | 23.03(6)-7/9/20 |
1. LAMOTTA [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 16646 | 22.98(7)-18/6/20 | |
2. TWELFTH OF NEVER (SA)[5] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | 77121 | 22.88(6)-27/10/20 | |
3. DIMENSIONAL (NSW)[5] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 15311 | FSH | |
4. IRONCLAD [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 63111 | 22.51(7)-11/10/20 | |
6. VICTA LIBBY (SA)[5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 38875 | 23.19(1)-6/8/20 | |
7. LEO ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 42327 | NBT | |
8. CRUISY'S SPECIAL [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22673 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING SULTAN (NSW)[5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Cranbourne South) | 11123 | FSH | |
2. FEEL THE THUNDER [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 73753 | 22.84(7)-30/7/20 | |
3. BRAVE TRAVELLER [5] T: Dennis Pulis (Moe South) | 17372 | 22.92(4)-28/5/20 | |
4. GREYSYND SPECTRE [5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 35561 | 22.73(6)-26/10/20 | |
6. SMOKEY RENN [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 53453 | FSH | |
7. MT. VIEW AUDREY [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 54544 | 22.74(8)-7/2/20 | |
8. BRAVE JOY [5] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 11112 | NBT |