1. CROWN RHODE [M] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | FSH | ||
2. ASTON SHINTARO [M] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 225 | NBT | |
3. INGA BRODIE [M] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 55 | NBT | |
4. CRYMELON TACTILE [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 23475 | FSH | |
5. RACE CAR (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 3 | NBT | |
6. ASTON CLEO [M] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 7 | NBT | |
7. RIBBONS (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 6 | NBT | |
8. MYOLA FROST [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | FSH |
1. MYOLA DAWN [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | FSH | ||
2. PAPER KITE (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | FSH | ||
3. INGA MEG [M] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | FSH | ||
4. FAIRYTALE NACHO [M] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 58244 | NBT | |
5. ERNIE ALL SORTS [M] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 7 | NBT | |
6. LONGSTAFF [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 25228 | NBT | |
7. SARAH SAILFISH [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 764 | FSH | |
8. ASTON RUBLE [M] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | FSH |
1. MYOLA SUNRISE [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 45447 | NBT | |
2. JOFFA'S SIDEKICK [M] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 7 | FSH | |
3. BIG ALFIE [M] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 76 | FSH | |
4. ON A HIGH [M] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 5 | FSH | |
5. MILLIE'S WONDER [M] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 4 | FSTD | |
6. BLAZING ZARA [M] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 8 | FSTD | |
7. GIAAN'S GIRL (QLD)[M] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 27338 | FSTD | |
8. NIMBLE BLAZE [M] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 84 | NBT |
1. ON GAS BLAZING (NSW)[7] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 31665 | NBT | |
2. JAFAR BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 24213 | NBT | |
3. ELANDA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 55322 | NBT | |
4. MAX ANONYMOUS [6] T: Peter Carter (Horsham) | 141 | FSH | |
6. SNOOKER QUE [5] T: Linda Gore (Warrnambool) | 75743 | NBT | |
7. COLDEN BROOKIE [5] T: Primrose Bryant (Heathmere) | 14118 | 25.60(2)-24/9/20 | |
8. HOSTILE RAVEN [7] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 34576 | NBT |
1. OH SUZIE (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 87732 | 22.44(2)-26/2/20 | |
2. PRIDE INTO POWER (NSW)[4] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 14421 | 22.15(5)-29/10/20 | |
3. WHO KNOWS ROMAN (TAS)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 71632 | NBT | |
4. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 31872 | NBT | |
5. MAJOR WINSTON [5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 52742 | NBT | |
6. XELLA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 73711 | 22.23(1)-29/10/20 | |
7. PODIUM [4] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 11471 | 22.00(3)-29/10/20 | |
8. NANDA SIZZLE [4] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 42811 | 22.30(6)-13/2/20 | |
9. KRAKEN TEX [5]Res. T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 53313 | NBT | |
10. JABBA BOLT [5]Res. T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 76233 | NBT |
1. FAIRYTALE WISH [5] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 252F4 | NBT | |
2. CRACKERJACK TYS [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 78721 | NBT | |
3. SAINT DESTRUCTOR [5] T: Peter Byrne (Southern Cross) | 34855 | NBT | |
4. JACKSON ABBY [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 21187 | 25.26(5)-13/2/20 | |
5. CRYER'S SPRING (SA)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 46326 | NBT | |
6. SEND IT SOCKS [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 36876 | FSTD | |
7. BILLY MORAN (NSW)[5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 1TT5T | 25.48(4)-4/1/18 | |
8. HOSTILE SAVAGE [5] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 17385 | 25.48(3)-8/6/20 |
1. LOVE HEART [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 37313 | 22.09(2)-26/3/20 | |
2. ROCKSTAR BRASS (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 53227 | FSH | |
3. ROMEO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 64367 | NBT | |
4. TIGGERLONG AL (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 8624F | NBT | |
5. ASTON SYLVIE [5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 61265 | FSH | |
6. ZEVATRON [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 51743 | FSTD | |
7. IEISHA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 62111 | NBT | |
8. FOREMAN (NSW)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 71461 | 22.25(6)-30/1/20 | |
9. NARCELLE [5]Res. T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 58677 | 22.50(8)-25/5/20 |
1. RAMPANT TERESA [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 73475 | 25.55(7)-4/5/20 | |
2. ASTON PILSNER (NSW)[4] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 31553 | 25.45(4)-24/9/20 | |
3. ABALONE FOZZ [4] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 52185 | 25.59(2)-15/10/20 | |
4. ROCKSTAR CARMODY (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 13647 | FSH | |
6. PERMIT GRANTED [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 33247 | NBT | |
7. PICOGRAM (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 61722 | 25.51(4)-12/10/20 | |
8. BULLETEER [4] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 11828 | 25.51(6)-30/7/20 |
1. JOHN JOHN DORY [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 53374 | NBT | |
2. ASTON STELLA [7] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 1845 | 22.57(1)-8/10/20 | |
3. THROW CAUTION [6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 11525 | NBT | |
4. ONE ZORRO (NSW)[7] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 1T86 | NBT | |
5. BEL AIR HAZE [7] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 76521 | 22.60(6)-29/10/20 | |
6. FISHBONE EXPRESS [7] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 1227F | NBT | |
7. ASTON ROCKET [6] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 83146 | FSH | |
8. ZULU DUCHESS [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 1 | 22.64(7)-29/10/20 |
1. MAX MCCARTIN [7] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 25587 | NBT | |
2. TOYED [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 14737 | FSTD | |
3. NIXON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 35516 | FSTD | |
4. INGA ZACH [7] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 157 | 22.39(1)-15/10/20 | |
5. JOFFA'S SHADOW [7] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 44616 | 22.29(5)-12/10/20 | |
6. FRAINY'S WELL (NSW)[7] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 15483 | FSH | |
7. NOT ALL OVER [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 52748 | NBT | |
8. FIREFLY STAR [6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 42636 | 22.46(2)-16/7/20 |
1. BUTTERFISH [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 46143 | 22.37(8)-19/10/20 | |
2. CHERI CLOWNFISH [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 51147 | 22.43(6)-16/7/20 | |
3. JOSEPHINE [5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 66633 | 22.39(7)-29/8/19 | |
4. OPEN THROTTLE [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 11441 | FSTD | |
5. TWINKLE LOVE [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 62568 | 22.48(2)-6/2/20 | |
6. SAINT TESS [5] T: Peter Byrne (Southern Cross) | 45226 | NBT | |
7. OKAY SAM [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 42346 | NBT | |
8. STELLINA ROSE [5] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 68684 | NBT | |
9. NARCELLE [5]Res. T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 58677 | 22.50(8)-25/5/20 |
1. VIXSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 45657 | NBT | |
2. ASTON ROSE [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 62417 | FSTD | |
3. FREE SEBON (SA)[5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 38114 | FSTD | |
4. OSCAR THE SCOUT [5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 66673 | 25.69(4)-8/6/20 | |
5. FAST IZZI [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 51267 | FSH | |
6. DORRIGO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 37351 | NBT | |
7. BELFAST DOT [5] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 58577 | 25.82(1)-12/7/20 | |
8. SPOOKY VISITOR (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 357F4 | NBT |