1. BANJO JAX [M] T: John Galea (Avalon) | FSH | ||
2. INITIAL IT [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 356 | NBT | |
3. ASTON CHANDRA [M] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 42752 | NBT | |
4. CHOP SCOTCH [M] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 7 | NBT | |
5. RED MAHOGANY [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 26856 | NBT | |
6. WESTAR MISTY (NZ)[M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 2 | FSTD | |
7. ROTHWELL PRINCE [M] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | FSH | ||
8. SPEARHEAD JOE [M] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | F2225 | NBT | |
9. SHERWOOD BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 546 | FSH |
1. CRUMB SNAGS [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 32222 | NBT | |
2. SAINT MAC [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 6 | NBT | |
3. KIHIKIHI STAR (NSW)[M] T: Gary Febey (Braybrook) | FSH | ||
4. DUCK DUCK DASH [M] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | FSH | ||
5. HEIDI'S GIFT [M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 4 | FSH | |
6. TWO FACE [M] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 8 | NBT | |
7. SHE'S SO CUTE [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 47332 | NBT | |
8. LITTLE BERTHA [M] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 4 | NBT | |
9. KISS ME KATE [M]Res. T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 8576 | FSH |
1. INNOCENT DIVA (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 56645 | NBT | |
2. MASTER FEBEY (NSW)[M] T: Gary Febey (Braybrook) | FSH | ||
3. LIGHT THE WAY [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 354 | NBT | |
4. ASTON MAXIMUS [M] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 33 | FSH | |
5. TINKER DAZZ [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | FSH | ||
6. BINDI BOO [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 8 | FSH | |
7. UDEYAN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 534 | FSH | |
8. SENIOR SANCHEZ (NSW)[M] T: Bruce Wellington (Melton) | F2624 | FSH | |
9. KISS ME KATE [M]Res. T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 8576 | FSH |
1. FREDDIE LOCO [6] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 62717 | NBT | |
2. LIVIA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 32187 | FSH | |
3. BLOW ME KISSES [7] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 32457 | 22.82(8)-22/8/20 | |
4. ALVIRA [6] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 21346 | 22.95(7)-2/10/20 | |
5. SEEN BETTER [7] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 7331 | NBT | |
6. FERNANDO FURY (QLD)[7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 14T45 | NBT | |
7. FIREWEED [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 2861 | 22.68(1)-20/10/20 | |
8. GO WHEELS [7] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 23323 | 23.08(2)-10/7/20 | |
9. LEYENDA (NSW)[6]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 41125 | FSH | |
10. ROCKSTAR DUFF (NSW)[7]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 43124 | NBT |
1. ZANFREY BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 55545 | NBT | |
2. ZED BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 4F245 | FSTD | |
3. DOUGHNUT [6] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 15467 | NBT | |
4. BIRD HOUSE BROWN [6] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 54748 | FSTD | |
5. MEPUNGA VAL [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 32123 | FSTD | |
6. SILKEN [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 23741 | 25.73(7)-14/8/20 | |
7. LEKTRA DUDE [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 13275 | NBT | |
8. MOON FLOWER [6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 46326 | 26.40(1)-1/9/20 | |
9. FULLY ROASTED [5]Res. T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 11616 | NBT | |
10. NINO'S GIRL [6]Res. T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 56176 | FSTD |
1. TYPHOON BOLT [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 41726 | NBT | |
2. SPRING HAZE [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 27215 | NBT | |
3. MEPUNGA MISSILE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 22225 | 25.96(1)-17/4/20 | |
4. ROLLO RAGNAR [5] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 24215 | FSH | |
5. LEDGERWOOD LIBBY [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 38763 | NBT | |
6. BODHI'S BRO KAI [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 11811 | 26.10(8)-25/2/20 | |
7. ASTON GATES [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13763 | NBT | |
8. ROTHWELL GAL [5] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 53137 | NBT | |
9. EL CAZADOR [5]Res. T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 15536 | 26.08(1)-11/9/20 | |
10. FERDINAND BOY [5]Res. T: David Geall (Lara) | 64818 | FSH |
1. EZRA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 17574 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING SULLIVAN (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 22115 | 25.88(3)-21/2/20 | |
3. ZIPPING WALTER (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 21214 | FSH | |
4. UNWANTED LADY [5] T: Brooke Berry (Clarkes Hill) | 72236 | NBT | |
5. FERGUSTA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 33214 | FSH | |
6. KUDOS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 52234 | NBT | |
7. BRAD KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11257 | NBT | |
8. ZEKEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 48256 | 26.16(3)-5/7/19 | |
9. SMOKEY RENN [5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 45386 | FSH | |
10. FULLY ROASTED [5]Res. T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 11616 | NBT |
1. MAGIC WILL [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 15576 | 25.88(1)-21/6/19 | |
2. BRUTE [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 38417 | 25.97(2)-1/9/20 | |
3. MIDNIGHT FORCE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 14623 | 26.05(8)-6/3/20 | |
4. MAHOGANY JET [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 12413 | 26.09(8)-22/5/20 | |
5. MEPUNGA SPECTRE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 45122 | 25.87(3)-28/1/20 | |
6. VOLTAGE SPIKE [5] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 71348 | 25.94(7)-27/9/20 | |
7. SUVLA BAY [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 38624 | 25.99(7)-15/2/19 | |
8. CURLIN' MERLIN [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 25352 | FSTD | |
9. FERDINAND BOY [5]Res. T: David Geall (Lara) | 64818 | FSH | |
10. BAD BOY BARRY [5]Res. T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 42F25 | NBT |
1. ALUMNI (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 55337 | 22.69(3)-18/9/20 | |
2. BLACKPOOL FLASH (NSW)[5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 41211 | NBT | |
3. BROKEN DRUM [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 86442 | NBT | |
4. INGA OLLIE [4] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 52311 | 22.65(3)-7/2/20 | |
5. CYCLONE ZARA (NSW)[4] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 15521 | 22.52(7)-21/4/20 | |
6. MAN ABSCONDED (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 17212 | 22.62(3)-5/7/19 | |
7. ASTON PIRATE [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 63322 | NBT | |
8. LEDGERWOOD ROAD [4] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 37753 | 22.68(6)-28/9/18 | |
9. ASTON CASINO (SA)[5]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 13366 | FSH |
1. LIL SNOOZE [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 46635 | NBT | |
2. MIGHTY MARSHALL [5] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 24162 | 22.89(1)-3/1/20 | |
3. MAGNIS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 46531 | FSH | |
4. RAINBOW WISH (NSW)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 21335 | NBT | |
5. CROWN ELLA [5] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | F4236 | 22.71(7)-11/8/20 | |
6. FLOPPY JOE [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 48643 | NBT | |
7. BARCIA PRINCE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 26687 | NBT | |
8. CHOPS MALONE [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 43646 | 22.66(4)-13/3/20 | |
9. ASTON CASINO (SA)[5]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 13366 | FSH |
1. BY YOUR SIDE [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 133P7 | NBT | |
2. SPEEDY LEMON [5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 13875 | FSTD | |
3. GINO GAMBINO [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Lara) | 57871 | NBT | |
4. MOLLY BYRNES [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 36138 | NBT | |
5. LA LA LUCKY [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 25181 | 22.90(1)-25/2/20 | |
6. CHOPPER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 72185 | FSH | |
7. PUMPERNICKEL [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 16618 | 22.33(3)-18/5/18 | |
8. SECRET PACKAGE [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 31237 | 22.96(2)-13/9/19 | |
9. ASTON CASINO (SA)[5]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 13366 | FSH |
1. GAMBOA [5] T: James Egan (Kilmore) | 45163 | NBT | |
2. ASTON ACHILLES [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 38473 | NBT | |
3. BLACKPOOL BOLT (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 82557 | NBT | |
4. ZAMBORA CLUB (NSW)[5] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 46843 | NBT | |
5. MIZUKI ROSE [5] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 24261 | 22.90(3)-12/5/20 | |
6. SPRING TYPHOON (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 76816 | 22.81(5)-27/10/20 | |
7. DIRTY MAX [5] T: John Spizzirri (Donvale) | 35152 | 23.17(1)-8/10/19 | |
8. STAN'S HOPE [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 84642 | NBT |