1. LOVELY JIGGS [M] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 77 | FSH | |
2. MISS CHEEKINESS [M] T: David Plant (Greenvale) | 65586 | NBT | |
3. SIRIUS FAITH [M] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 67788 | FSH | |
4. HARTLAND GUS [M] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 45553 | NBT | |
5. FINNEGAN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 76775 | NBT | |
6. DAMI JACK [M] T: David Pryse (Benloch) | 56688 | NBT | |
7. MT. VIEW JESTER (QLD)[M] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 34367 | NBT | |
8. LUIGI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 54F75 | NBT |
1. KLOPP [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 5355 | FSH | |
2. BLACK BOOKER [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 66877 | FSTD | |
3. DEVON SHADOW [M] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 55764 | NBT | |
4. PRETTY MOUSE [M] T: Debbie Burley (Wattle Glen) | 88 | FSTD | |
6. YOUR QUEEN [M] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 65734 | NBT | |
7. ALL IMAGE [M] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 37356 | NBT | |
8. APPLE VALLEY [M] T: Gavin Ithier (Springvale South) | 66456 | NBT |
1. SHARPEDO (NSW)[7] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | T5321 | FSTD | |
2. GOSH [7] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 24144 | 19.86(6)-16/10/20 | |
3. CALL ME TIGER [7] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 1485F | NBT | |
4. HEADS OR TAILS [7] T: Daniel Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 83184 | NBT | |
5. ALSACE [7] T: Rachel Baulch (Mortlake) | 74784 | FSH | |
6. COLLINDA DODGE [7] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 21333 | 19.77(7)-21/8/20 | |
7. DEVIKA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 55731 | 20.31(4)-30/10/20 | |
8. LOT LIZARD (NSW)[7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 36471 | 20.11(2)-27/10/20 | |
9. CASANOVA MAN [7]Res. T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 64545 | NBT |
1. POLLY'S VARCOE [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 86784 | 16.90(8)-4/9/20 | |
2. DIAMOND SOCKS [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 44621 | 16.91(3)-30/10/20 | |
3. LUCKY PAWS (NSW)[5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 27464 | 16.91(1)-14/9/18 | |
4. SOHO GIRL [5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 43234 | 16.93(2)-21/8/20 | |
5. KURTLEE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rachel Baulch (Mortlake) | 58447 | NBT | |
6. EARLY SPECIAL [5] T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 53652 | 16.56(4)-29/3/19 | |
7. GEORGIA PINES (NSW)[5] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 18664 | NBT | |
8. SHE'S MY BLAST [5] T: Brian Knight (Shepparton) | 31231 | 16.71(7)-6/10/19 | |
9. SHADY TALKS [5]Res. T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 83315 | 16.81(4)-16/10/20 | |
10. FURTHER DREAMER [5]Res. T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 84768 | 16.95(1)-24/5/19 |
1. TOO MUCH TALKING [6] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 76424 | NBT | |
2. DUTCH AMBITION [6] T: Wayne Kirk (Melton West) | 41241 | 19.86(3)-27/10/20 | |
3. ALSO ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 46143 | 19.76(7)-11/9/20 | |
4. PAW BEHAVIOUR [7] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 22434 | NBT | |
5. MAXI MAL [7] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 31457 | 20.46(6)-6/10/20 | |
6. LEA ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 32245 | NBT | |
7. MY DAD BAZ [7] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 65572 | NBT | |
8. BELLE CURVE [6] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 77623 | FSH | |
9. CASANOVA MAN [7]Res. T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 64545 | NBT |
1. CHILL OUT DUSTY [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 43627 | 19.65(1)-11/9/20 | |
2. PATCHIE TWO DOTS [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 35564 | NBT | |
3. CHILL WINSTON [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 35255 | 19.60(3)-19/6/20 | |
4. MAD MCENROE [5] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 87164 | 19.50(2)-21/8/20 | |
6. KODY TALKS [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 58141 | 19.68(2)-30/10/20 | |
7. CLOSE ENCOUNTER (NSW)[5] T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 78624 | NBT | |
8. WHAT A KICKER [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | F4752 | NBT |
1. NOWHERE NATHE [5] T: Tyllah Cornell (Seaspray) | 73234 | 19.49(1)-6/3/20 | |
2. ATOMIC ICON (NSW)[5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 76755 | 19.54(8)-25/2/19 | |
3. KAWHI [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 47354 | 19.49(2)-25/9/20 | |
4. ISHMY BARRY [5] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 33241 | 19.83(5)-30/10/20 | |
6. RED HOT CHANCE (NSW)[5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 17363 | 19.78(1)-15/11/19 | |
7. SCORCHING EMBER [5] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 46632 | NBT | |
8. ZAMBORA ANDY (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 57315 | 19.38(2)-12/8/18 |
1. CRACKED PEPPER [5] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 87887 | 19.56(8)-29/11/19 | |
2. TEARDROP [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 84855 | FSTD | |
3. MADAME DUGGIE (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 66218 | NBT | |
4. WILBURY [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 35328 | NBT | |
5. CALCANEAL [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 86547 | 19.54(2)-23/12/18 | |
6. STATE OF MINE [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 75574 | NBT | |
7. BIG BACCALA [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 33677 | FSTD | |
8. NO TICKLES [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 72372 | NBT |
1. SPOT ON MICK [7] T: John Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 74684 | NBT | |
2. ADDIE ATTITUDE [7] T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 85541 | 17.02(5)-27/10/20 | |
3. BLACKJACK COUGAR (NSW)[7] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 3331 | 16.98(3)-30/10/20 | |
4. COLLABORATION [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 57215 | 17.12(7)-20/10/20 | |
5. MT. VIEW DODGER [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 66323 | 17.22(7)-22/9/20 | |
6. VANILLA SKY (NSW)[7] T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 47767 | NBT | |
7. MAGIC INDEED [7] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 71655 | NBT | |
8. MT. VIEW SASSY [7] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 51387 | NBT | |
9. LILY ROSE JAZZ [7]Res. T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 43416 | 17.23(6)-25/10/20 | |
10. RUBY'S ROSA [7]Res. T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 75454 | 17.30(7)-31/8/18 |
1. BOMBARDIER KING [6] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 58F88 | NBT | |
2. PANDORA'S HOPE [6] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 55666 | FSH | |
3. KINGY LIGHTS [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 54358 | 17.17(1)-4/8/20 | |
4. BUY THE DIP (QLD)[6] T: Scott James (Waubra) | 31828 | FSH | |
5. MIDNIGHT MARZY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 23666 | NBT | |
6. KAIQUE (NSW)[6] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 15746 | NBT | |
7. JAX FLASH [6] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 44527 | 16.89(4)-2/10/20 | |
8. BILLY TIRCH [6] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 71143 | 17.01(7)-20/10/20 |
1. COURTNEY LEE (SA)[5] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 46213 | 17.12(4)-27/10/20 | |
2. ANOTHER AVATAR [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 33167 | 16.97(8)-11/9/20 | |
3. GRAND GIVEAWAY [5] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 24666 | 17.56(3)-5/6/20 | |
4. JIMMY GOES BANG (NSW)[5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 54415 | NBT | |
5. THIRTY RED [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 11646 | NBT | |
6. PRINCESS AMERICA [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 25766 | 17.03(2)-11/9/20 | |
7. REMEMBER JIMMY [5] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 26F44 | 16.89(8)-28/8/20 | |
8. MONACO LIGHTS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 23358 | 16.83(4)-28/2/20 | |
9. SHADY TALKS [5]Res. T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 83315 | 16.81(4)-16/10/20 | |
10. FURTHER DREAMER [5]Res. T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 84768 | 16.95(1)-24/5/19 |
1. LEKTRA SWING [5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 42668 | FSH | |
2. SUPER SWITCH [5] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | F7245 | 16.96(1)-27/4/20 | |
3. WESTSIDE GURU (NSW)[5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 44324 | NBT | |
4. DUST UP (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 88564 | NBT | |
5. TAYLOR JAYDE [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 25653 | 17.36(5)-24/7/20 | |
6. SPRING ROLL [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 14727 | 16.78(2)-22/9/20 | |
7. SHIFTY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 47274 | 17.08(3)-4/11/19 | |
8. HARDAWAY GEORGE [5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 17436 | 17.21(3)-25/9/20 | |
9. SHADY TALKS [5]Res. T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 83315 | 16.81(4)-16/10/20 | |
10. FURTHER DREAMER [5]Res. T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 84768 | 16.95(1)-24/5/19 |