1. CLICK AND WIN [M] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 326 | NBT | |
2. BETTY'S DREAM [M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 74853 | NBT | |
3. NOT HAPPENING (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 2 | FSH | |
4. FAB ROCKET [M] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 6 | NBT | |
5. ZERO (QLD)[M] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 566 | NBT | |
6. MINUTIAE [M] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 42 | NBT | |
7. COALVILLE CHIEF [M] T: Dennis Pulis (Moe South) | 625 | FSH | |
8. BILLY'S THE BOSS [M] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 42 | NBT | |
9. SHOTGUN SHANNON [M]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 57435 | FSH | |
10. BLUE CASCADE [M]Res. T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 77F65 | FSH |
1. DREAMERS LIE [M] T: Maddison Toner (Devon Meadows) | 4 | FSH | |
2. TAYLOR'S JEWEL [M] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 2 | FSH | |
3. MAGNETIC STEFF [M] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 45225 | NBT | |
4. LOW BLOW [M] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 523 | FSH | |
5. LITTLE KIT [M] T: Lynette Gough (Nyora) | 33 | FSTD | |
6. LAKEVIEW LILLY [M] T: Harley Whelan (Metung) | 6 | FSH | |
7. CHARLIE BROTHER (NSW)[M] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 242 | FSTD | |
8. LAKEVIEW HANK [M] T: Monique Whelan (Metung) | FSH | ||
9. ASTON GUILDER [M]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 54474 | NBT | |
10. GALLOPING RUN [M]Res. T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 654 | FSH |
1. DON'T GET LIPPY [7] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 65365 | NBT | |
2. EVER LOVIN' MAN [7] T: Ben Joske (Jeeralng Junction) | 316 | NBT | |
3. REIKO BEAR [6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 36216 | FSTD | |
4. POPPO'S GRINNING (QLD)[6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 32676 | NBT | |
5. ANGEL EYES [7] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 22674 | 26.11(2)-1/10/20 | |
6. MASTER MARCUS [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 54475 | 26.07(6)-18/10/19 | |
7. PLEACH [6] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 73473 | NBT | |
8. BROADWAY BENNY [7] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 37317 | FSH | |
9. FINNISS VISION (NSW)[7]Res. T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 83747 | NBT | |
10. POPPO'S LEGACY (QLD)[7]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 68764 | 26.47(3)-23/4/20 |
1. FULL TILT (NSW)[5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 68153 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING LACH (NSW)[5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 14364 | NBT | |
3. SPOLLY JAMES [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 64763 | 22.59(3)-21/12/18 | |
4. WARM BEER [5] T: Andrea Condon (Hampton Park) | 14114 | NBT | |
5. STAR NIGHT (QLD)[5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 36756 | 22.70(2)-3/12/19 | |
6. KROOS (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 71417 | 22.69(7)-12/1/19 | |
7. FERNANDO BULL [5] T: Ben Joske (Jeeralng Junction) | 28715 | 22.99(1)-26/10/20 | |
8. AVENGER SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 23434 | 22.79(8)-4/9/20 | |
9. INSTINCTUAL [5]Res. T: Brendan De rozario (Cranbourne East) | 42544 | FSTD | |
10. RIPPLEBROOK RORY [5]Res. T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 23752 | 22.60(6)-31/3/20 |
1. TRIBAL [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 55411 | 25.86(1)-30/10/20 | |
2. BOBBY BEAN ROSE [6] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 42272 | 26.37(5)-7/7/20 | |
3. FRACTURED [7] T: Ned Mcdonald (Cranbourne South) | 12753 | NBT | |
4. BODINE [7] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 4513 | NBT | |
5. OPAL ROCKS [6] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 11 | 25.84(1)-26/10/20 | |
6. ROCKSTAR RUBY [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 16221 | 25.77(4)-30/10/20 | |
7. SWEET PETIT [7] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 6162 | NBT | |
8. LAKEVIEW CRUISER [7] T: Harley Whelan (Metung) | 32132 | NBT | |
9. REALITY LUXE [6]Res. T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | F4134 | NBT | |
10. MICK'S MULTI [6]Res. T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang) | 87524 | NBT |
1. BLUE TYCOON [5] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 32717 | 25.91(2)-6/10/20 | |
2. HONEY BOURBON [5] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 62812 | FSTD | |
3. NEW JACK SWING (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11483 | FSH | |
4. DAVID COIN (NSW)[5] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | 36323 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING BATES (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 45385 | NBT | |
7. VOLCANIC LAVA [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 1116F | FSH | |
8. TINKER CINDY [5] T: Joseph Briffa (Lara) | 14762 | 26.13(3)-5/10/20 |
1. NIFTY NELLY [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 42511 | FSTD | |
2. WHISTLING BULLET [5] T: Gary Joske (Jeeralang Junction) | 11531 | NBT | |
3. HOOK ALONG BOOK [5] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 45618 | NBT | |
4. SHE'S A CHARM [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 11522 | NBT | |
5. PATRICIA MAUREEN [5] T: Sharon Neocleous (Morwell) | 11162 | NBT | |
6. PYROCUMULUS [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 21221 | 25.84(5)-15/8/20 | |
7. ZIPPING PINK (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 12154 | FSH | |
8. ZIPPING WHOOPI (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 12647 | 26.04(3)-11/10/20 | |
9. SPOLLY BEAR [5]Res. T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 65432 | 26.20(1)-28/5/20 | |
10. ALL CLASS FAIRY [5]Res. T: Terri-maree Morris (Traralgon) | 71466 | NBT |
1. MATILDA HOOK [5] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 36213 | 26.20(3)-15/9/19 | |
2. LOCKED IN [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 63152 | NBT | |
3. ROLLING STONE [5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 23215 | FSH | |
4. TIPPA [4] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 32376 | 25.77(1)-17/7/20 | |
6. ASTON BINTANG (NSW)[5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 12314 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING SAMARA (NSW)[5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 53568 | NBT | |
8. WHAT PRICE MASON [4] T: Garry Allen (Darnum) | 18166 | 26.31(4)-6/10/20 |
1. LAKEVIEW MAX [7] T: Harley Whelan (Metung) | 1 | 22.46(3)-30/10/20 | |
2. COFFEE RUN (NSW)[7] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 18 | 23.02(2)-26/10/20 | |
3. GAV'S THE BOSS [7] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 17 | 23.11(3)-27/10/20 | |
4. ASTON HACKETT (SA)[6] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 14345 | 23.09(2)-20/8/20 | |
5. CURNOW'S BLUES [7] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 14737 | NBT | |
6. CHATTERBOX TILLY [6] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 21551 | 22.74(6)-6/10/20 | |
7. FOLDING STARS [7] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 721 | FSTD | |
8. MIGHTY TUSCANY [7] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 84756 | 23.07(1)-4/9/20 | |
9. HURRICANE MISS [7]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 84857 | 23.31(6)-17/9/20 |
1. MR. NEO [5] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 11287 | 22.72(2)-18/8/20 | |
2. TROUT [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 72314 | 23.01(7)-29/9/20 | |
3. FANCY FABIO [5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 21312 | NBT | |
4. ALWAYS PRIMED [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 72321 | NBT | |
5. SUSPENSE RULES (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 28413 | 23.02(2)-26/10/20 | |
6. HURRICANE RED [5] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 74745 | 22.69(2)-3/4/20 | |
7. PAPI GO FAST (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 11112 | FSH | |
8. MT. VIEW AUDREY [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 54463 | 22.74(8)-7/2/20 | |
9. INSTINCTUAL [5]Res. T: Brendan De rozario (Cranbourne East) | 42544 | FSTD | |
10. RIPPLEBROOK RORY [5]Res. T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 23752 | 22.60(6)-31/3/20 |
1. GELLAR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 65645 | 22.63(5)-28/2/20 | |
2. DIAMOND CARTEL [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 53215 | FSTD | |
3. SPARK JOY [5] T: Bronwyn Pulis (Moe South) | 65115 | 22.89(3)-22/10/20 | |
4. DESTINI TRUCKER [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 61247 | 22.78(6)-22/5/18 | |
6. MY FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 51372 | 22.69(7)-29/5/20 | |
7. BEERS ON BRODY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 41544 | 22.66(3)-1/11/19 | |
8. LINE TRIKE [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 71418 | 22.81(5)-15/1/19 |
1. ASTON ROSA [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 58757 | NBT | |
2. ROYAL ARRIVAL [5] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 52563 | 22.49(5)-6/2/20 | |
3. HURRICANE PETE [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 45765 | 23.03(6)-7/9/20 | |
4. SALLY'S PRIDE [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 52851 | 22.77(6)-28/1/20 | |
6. KRAKEN SMICK [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 42653 | NBT | |
7. ROCK ME XANTHE [5] T: Kellie Morrison (Kilmany) | 65365 | 22.65(3)-15/10/19 | |
8. MIGHTY MATILDA [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 57463 | 22.61(1)-11/1/20 |