1. DOUBLE UP (NSW)[M] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
2. LOST IN SPACE (NSW)[M] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 8 | NBT | |
3. MINI CHARLOTTE [M] T: Keith Lancaster (Melton) | 32 | NBT | |
4. CARIBBEAN QUEEN (SA)[M] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | FSH | ||
5. NO JEWELS (NSW)[M] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 73 | NBT | |
6. PERCY'S DREAM [M] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 33232 | FSH | |
7. HAVELOCK FIRE [M] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | FSH | ||
8. ASTON HADLEY [M] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 4 | FSH | |
9. AMBER'S WHISKEY (NSW)[M]Res. T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
10. ROBBER PRINCE [M]Res. T: Michael Heydon (Eltham) | FSH |
1. WINDBURN [7] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 75756 | NBT | |
2. ASTON CARUSO [7] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 77858 | FSH | |
3. LILY ROSE JAZZ [7] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 43416 | 17.23(6)-25/10/20 | |
4. LASER BLUE [7] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 76643 | FSH | |
6. TINKER CALIE [7] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 24F86 | FSH | |
7. DANCE DIVA DANCE [7] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 42215 | FSH | |
8. HALF A DOUBLE (NSW)[7] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 82168 | 17.19(4)-23/10/20 |
1. BELT UP LIBBA [5] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 45452 | FSH | |
2. GO ZIPPY GO [5] T: Leigh Howard (Langwarrin) | 67555 | NBT | |
3. MOTHER MONSTER [5] T: Frank Andrighetto (Lance Creek) | 25227 | 17.03(6)-1/6/18 | |
4. SARAH SMIRNOFF (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 68764 | 17.04(6)-29/5/20 | |
5. CHILL OUT ISLA [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 85264 | NBT | |
6. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 77243 | 16.97(2)-10/5/19 | |
7. KAMARI (NSW)[5] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 13535 | NBT | |
8. COLOURFUL PAST [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 12113 | FSH |
1. DAKAR [4] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | 32235 | 16.66(6)-26/1/20 | |
2. SOLE ELUSION [3] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 26222 | 16.63(5)-28/7/19 | |
4. ERUPTING AVATAR [4] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 18744 | 16.61(6)-4/10/20 | |
5. SUSPENSE (SA)[4] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 12121 | 16.66(6)-1/11/20 | |
7. FLY BY THEM (SA)[4] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 12662 | 16.80(1)-29/9/20 | |
8. TUBARK (NSW)[3] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 11316 | 16.71(7)-1/12/19 |
1. MURT LAW (QLD)[6] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 15814 | 19.45(6)-18/10/20 | |
2. MANIA [5] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 12151 | 19.28(1)-1/11/20 | |
3. JAX FLASH [6] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 44527 | NBT | |
4. TIGER TIME [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 41187 | FSH | |
5. TYSONS TOWN [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 16224 | NBT | |
6. MR. BLURTON [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 28825 | FSTD | |
7. SUPERIOR DIGBY [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 16132 | FSTD | |
8. CRAGGY ISLAND (SA)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 12214 | NBT |
1. TITANIUM LAD [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 76565 | NBT | |
2. TIG (NSW)[5] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 43617 | FSH | |
3. MURRAY NAN [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 84314 | 19.75(7)-16/10/20 | |
4. BUSH BLOSSOM [5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 42746 | NBT | |
5. HAVELOCK KEITH (QLD)[5] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 47576 | 19.36(7)-7/8/20 | |
6. ZIPPING HUNTER (NSW)[5] T: Dominic Crisafi (Tooradin) | 7252T | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING BENNY (NSW)[5] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 13342 | 19.53(2)-16/6/19 | |
8. MR. VINNIE [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 12453 | 19.65(6)-5/1/20 |
1. HOW'S IT ALICE (NSW)[7] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 22316 | NBT | |
2. BREAK THE CHAINS [7] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 27837 | NBT | |
3. RUN FAST SPIRIT [7] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 61663 | NBT | |
4. LEEKY LEE [6] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 12213 | 19.86(7)-25/10/20 | |
5. CHEBIKA OASIS [6] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 77322 | FSTD | |
6. TIGERFISH FOZZ [6] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 53354 | FSH | |
7. BOES BANDIT [6] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 72313 | NBT | |
8. TOMMY'S BLAZER [7] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | 21245 | 19.69(3)-11/10/20 |
1. MAN OF SUN (NSW)[5] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 22441 | FSTD | |
2. RIDDLES (QLD)[4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 65621 | 19.22(3)-19/5/19 | |
3. SIZZLE FLY [5] T: Dominic Crisafi (Tooradin) | 11121 | FSH | |
4. LOVE A TALK [4] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 21427 | 19.46(5)-26/7/20 | |
6. YELLOW AND BLACK [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 12154 | 19.53(2)-16/10/20 | |
7. SUPERIOR KIKI [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 13312 | 19.43(4)-31/5/20 | |
8. SPEEDY JACK [5] T: Julie-anne Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 31372 | NBT |
1. MY DAD BAZ [7] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 65572 | NBT | |
2. SUPERIOR WALLIS [4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 11311 | 19.44(1)-25/10/20 | |
3. HATE SO BLIND [6] T: John Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 11 | FSTD | |
4. BLUE ZENIA [M] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | FSH | ||
5. TIGER'S TWENTY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 42243 | FSH | |
6. NOVA'S GIRL [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 62417 | FSH | |
7. WHISPY WATSON [M] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 65 | FSH | |
8. DR. MICK [5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 41221 | NBT |
1. COME ON LEVENDI [6] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 64243 | 17.35(2)-21/6/19 | |
2. TIBETAN (NSW)[7] T: Bruce Wellington (Melton) | 71658 | 17.44(6)-20/9/20 | |
4. THERE I GO [6] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 11867 | 17.05(1)-29/9/20 | |
5. PRINCESS LACE [7] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 42874 | 17.17(2)-9/10/20 | |
7. RICCARTON WEAVER [7] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | F3335 | 17.17(1)-27/9/20 | |
8. SPEND A DIME (NSW)[7] T: Benjamin Thorneycroft (Don Valley) | 227F8 | FSH |
1. FOUND IN QUARTZ (QLD)[5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 35121 | 16.87(8)-20/3/20 | |
2. BOES BOUNTY [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 31341 | NBT | |
3. ASTON GUINNESS (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 51187 | 17.00(1)-14/8/20 | |
4. NATURAL CRUISER [5] T: Frank Andrighetto (Lance Creek) | 43131 | 16.52(4)-10/6/19 | |
6. UPTOWN TRIXIE (NSW)[5] T: Ian Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 12315 | NBT | |
7. JIMMY CHEESECAKE [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 23267 | NBT | |
8. ASTON CABERNET [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 37826 | 16.97(4)-31/7/20 |
1. RYBEN JACK (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 85645 | 17.02(1)-21/8/20 | |
2. LAYBACK CRUISER [5] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 42365 | 16.70(6)-5/5/19 | |
3. JAY JAY KERSEY [5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 76271 | 16.85(5)-4/9/20 | |
4. JACK'S GONE WILD [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 56261 | 17.00(2)-12/6/20 | |
6. TUI [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 17513 | 16.85(8)-13/5/18 | |
7. DON'S SCOLARI [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 61144 | FSTD | |
8. KARA THE ESCAPEE [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 18158 | NBT |