1. HEY THERE ROBBO [M] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 6276 | NBT | |
2. NEAT RADAR [M] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 27776 | NBT | |
3. DAPH'S BELLA [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 65545 | NBT | |
4. LILAC SKY [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 24344 | FSH | |
5. GEM VICTOREM [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 27646 | FSH | |
6. LIL MISS SHOOTER [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 34345 | NBT | |
7. BAROOGA FRANKY [M] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 75 | NBT | |
8. APPLY [M] T: Sarah Fothergill (Numurkah) | 354F5 | FSH | |
9. CORRECT [M]Res. T: Darren Beasley (Footscray West) | 455 | NBT |
1. MISS COBY MOSS [M] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 8858 | NBT | |
2. DAPH'S WALLY [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 87F77 | FSTD | |
3. SIRIUS FAITH [M] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 67788 | FSH | |
4. SCANDALISE [M] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 54363 | NBT | |
5. BLACKPOOL PYRO [M] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 7228 | NBT | |
6. ASTON GYPSY [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 4275 | FSTD | |
7. GRAND WARRIOR [M] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 67553 | NBT | |
8. PYRENEES ALPHA [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 43526 | NBT | |
9. CORRECT [M]Res. T: Darren Beasley (Footscray West) | 455 | NBT |
1. DAPH'S ECHO [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 72532 | NBT | |
2. SEABROOK BALTA [M] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 8475 | NBT | |
3. SHE'S SOMETHING [M] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 7353 | FSH | |
4. BUSH PANTHER [M] T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 43466 | NBT | |
5. OUR WATTO [M] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 436 | NBT | |
6. PRINCESS WARRIOR [M] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 53765 | FSTD | |
7. LONESOME STAR [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 3526T | NBT | |
8. EL SUENO [M] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 668 | FSH |
1. HILLBILLY STORM [7] T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 76733 | NBT | |
2. DANNY CREEK [7] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 74381 | NBT | |
3. RONA EXPRESS [7] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 15362 | 22.82(6)-10/7/20 | |
4. BRAZEN KING [7] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 56675 | NBT | |
5. OLLIE [7] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 16452 | NBT | |
6. AWAKE UNTIL DAWN [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 32264 | FSH | |
7. DEFIANCE [7] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 61562 | NBT | |
8. HEY VAIN ELAINE [7] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 17767 | NBT | |
9. DINNER ROLL [7]Res. T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 5F424 | NBT | |
10. BLACK GARNET [7]Res. T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 35355 | FSTD |
1. CAWBOURNE CHEEKY (NSW)[7] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 64635 | NBT | |
2. CRACKERJACK LACH [7] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 45861 | NBT | |
3. NUNNIONG BEAR [7] T: Sarah Fothergill (Numurkah) | 82667 | FSH | |
4. JAZZY ARANDT [7] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 76665 | NBT | |
5. GREY NOT BLUE [7] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 45313 | FSTD | |
6. ACT ON IMPULSE [7] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 75552 | NBT | |
7. RIVERDALE SHINE [7] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 37567 | NBT | |
8. ALSACE [7] T: Rachel Baulch (Mortlake) | 74784 | NBT | |
9. TITANIUM TEEGHAN [7]Res. T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 47645 | NBT | |
10. WHITE FLOWER [7]Res. T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 45525 | NBT |
1. RUN HIDE SEEK [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 26385 | NBT | |
2. KISS ME RAZLEY [5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 44343 | 25.77(8)-25/7/18 | |
3. ELOPE TO PARIS [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 44364 | FSTD | |
4. UNITED LASS [5] T: John Burow (Penshurst) | 55645 | NBT | |
5. RED TALTARNI [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 43767 | 25.74(3)-24/8/20 | |
6. BUSH TIGER [5] T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 17152 | 25.76(7)-19/10/20 | |
7. HILLBILLY BOY [5] T: Michael Hendy (Korong Vale) | 82562 | NBT | |
8. RIVERDALE BEAR [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 18244 | NBT | |
9. COUGHLIN'S LAW [5]Res. T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 17875 | 25.57(1)-24/8/20 | |
10. LOCK PEPPER (QLD)[5]Res. T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 46636 | 25.84(6)-18/11/19 |
1. WHO IS ARANDT [5] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 46561 | 25.87(3)-31/8/20 | |
2. JUST A FIDGET (SA)[6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 65743 | NBT | |
3. RIVERDALE TOMMY [6] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 77244 | NBT | |
4. TOO FAR (NSW)[6] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 47148 | FSH | |
5. STEAMPUNK TIGER (NSW)[6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 27375 | FSTD | |
6. CORNISH PIXIE [6] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 22786 | 25.84(4)-3/6/20 | |
7. WILD SLAMMER [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 74368 | NBT | |
8. OUR BRINNI [5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 48464 | 25.99(6)-5/10/20 |
1. GARDENER'S BOYO [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 44666 | 31.42(1)-10/8/20 | |
2. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 76538 | NBT | |
3. OUR ROCK MAN [5] T: Michele Berry (Harcourt Nth) | 77236 | NBT | |
4. EDDIE [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 15546 | NBT | |
6. KISSABLE [5] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 34547 | 31.26(6)-26/2/20 | |
7. GALAXY QUEEN [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 28824 | 31.55(6)-22/6/20 | |
8. OUR GIRL BAILEE [5] T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 25146 | 31.50(2)-26/10/20 |
1. BELLA PORSCHA [6] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 83333 | 22.66(4)-5/10/20 | |
2. LITIGATOR [6] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 61654 | NBT | |
3. BOURNE MAXIMUM (SA)[6] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 78576 | FSTD | |
4. SILVER ARAPAHO [6] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 42215 | 22.59(4)-24/10/20 | |
5. PANDORA'S HOPE [6] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 55666 | 22.54(2)-11/5/20 | |
6. SOUTH EAST QUEEN [6] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 52561 | FSTD | |
7. PIPER'S UNICORN [6] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 87666 | 22.64(2)-17/8/20 | |
8. CRYPTO GEEK [6] T: Thomas Sharp (Brookfield) | 25127 | 22.57(1)-19/10/20 | |
9. MISS ADELAIDE (SA)[6]Res. T: John Burow (Penshurst) | 26667 | NBT | |
10. LOUD AND ROWDY [6]Res. T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 45335 | FSH |
1. SIR JULIAN (SA)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 55135 | 22.43(7)-19/10/20 | |
2. BLUE MAGIC OPAL [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 15116 | 22.35(2)-3/10/20 | |
3. ASTON VERVE [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 33654 | NBT | |
4. BRAZEN CROW [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 84628 | NBT | |
5. VIN JOEL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 83267 | 22.26(1)-27/6/20 | |
6. BLACKPOOL BOLT (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 82557 | NBT | |
7. FLASH ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 11614 | 22.21(7)-1/4/19 | |
8. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 73765 | 22.59(1)-6/4/20 |
1. ASTON LOGAN [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 16324 | FSTD | |
2. GRAND GIVEAWAY [5] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 24666 | NBT | |
3. BLACKPOOL HOLLY (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 42427 | 22.26(7)-11/5/20 | |
4. CATCH KATE [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 34255 | 22.53(1)-30/10/19 | |
5. KURTLEE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rachel Baulch (Mortlake) | 58447 | 22.80(7)-1/6/20 | |
6. ZEN MISTRESS (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 73377 | NBT | |
7. BAD BAILEY (SA)[5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 21425 | 22.44(5)-24/8/20 | |
8. MISS WINKS [5] T: Steven Chircop (Smythesdale) | 17572 | 22.61(6)-17/2/20 |
1. NARCELLE [5] T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 58677 | NBT | |
2. DAISY HILL LAD [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 72174 | 22.55(1)-3/2/20 | |
3. QUICK TRANSITION [5] T: Alan Clayton (Lara) | 64528 | FSTD | |
4. YOUNG JEBRYNAH [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 54534 | 22.28(8)-10/2/20 | |
5. PUSH START [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 63265 | NBT | |
6. WOKE UP LATE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 65227 | NBT | |
7. BLACK KATNISS [5] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 31545 | 22.58(1)-20/4/20 | |
8. SUPER RAGE [5] T: Larry Franklin (Willaura) | 62261 | 22.42(2)-18/11/19 |