1. BRAIN WAVE (NSW)[M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | FSH | ||
2. GOUT RALPH [M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 6 | FSH | |
3. BALLYMAC EXTRA [M] T: Desmond Mcphie (Kilmany) | 8 | NBT | |
4. DR. SANTIAGO [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 44822 | NBT | |
5. PHAENON BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 244 | FSH | |
6. AUTUMN LYNX [M] T: Wayne Boreland (Seaspray) | FSH | ||
7. ZOTHAN'S MAGIC [M] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 33 | NBT | |
8. DR. SERENITY [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 2885 | NBT | |
9. DR. SADIE [M]Res. T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 567 | NBT | |
10. CAPTAIN GOLDIE [M]Res. T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 568 | NBT |
1. BALLYMAC WOMAN [M] T: Desmond Mcphie (Kilmany) | FSH | ||
2. DR. FRANCISCO [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 38344 | NBT | |
3. QUINTO BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 2255 | FSH | |
4. VICTORY RAJA [M] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 37366 | NBT | |
5. HENRYK BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56235 | FSH | |
6. WILLOW ASH [M] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 36 | FSH | |
7. DRAKARI [M] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 48556 | NBT | |
8. DR. TOPAZ [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 77634 | NBT | |
9. DR. SADIE [M]Res. T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 567 | NBT | |
10. CAPTAIN GOLDIE [M]Res. T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 568 | NBT |
1. ELEORA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 134 | FSH | |
2. ELUDE [7] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 2441 | FSH | |
3. SOMERTON ROSE [7] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 2176 | 25.73(5)-18/10/20 | |
4. BETTY SPOLLY [7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 154 | 25.57(1)-13/10/20 | |
5. DIAMOND LADY (NSW)[7] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 87322 | NBT | |
6. CRACKERJACK ZAVE [7] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 313 | FSH | |
7. AIRLY LIBERTY [7] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 42457 | NBT | |
8. DR. LYNCH [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 24252 | 25.32(5)-19/7/20 | |
9. MADALIA PHOEBE [7]Res. T: Peter Mckenzie (Tinamba) | 32737 | NBT |
1. RIPPLEBROOK MACK [7] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 22835 | NBT | |
2. BINDI GIRL [7] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 14584 | NBT | |
3. MADALIA PIXIE [7] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 75335 | NBT | |
4. LARA'S LOVE [7] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 61776 | NBT | |
6. SHARED COLOUR [7] T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 35254 | NBT | |
7. MADALIA DAISY [6] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 2545F | 25.46(4)-19/3/20 | |
8. BOMBER'S CRUISER [7] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 45765 | NBT |
1. MADALIA BRODIE [5] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 67886 | 25.77(1)-16/4/20 | |
2. CAMILA [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 44434 | 25.19(4)-7/6/20 | |
3. WHY NOT GAZZA [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 34421 | 25.33(8)-7/4/19 | |
4. FOXZAMI RAPTOR (NSW)[5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 27171 | 25.50(5)-18/10/20 | |
5. ASTON KENJI [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 26354 | 25.24(4)-27/10/19 | |
6. JILLISSA [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 51373 | 25.30(8)-3/5/19 | |
7. SKITTLE (NSW)[5] T: Justin Booker (Kilmany) | 42438 | 25.26(6)-18/9/20 | |
8. DUKE OF AIRLY [5] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 35665 | 25.00(6)-27/1/19 |
1. IKARUGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 61664 | 25.28(5)-29/11/19 | |
2. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 84134 | NBT | |
3. INUKA [4] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 16251 | 25.11(4)-19/7/20 | |
4. ALARM RESPONSE [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 11617 | 24.91(3)-8/10/20 | |
5. NICHOLAS ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 77166 | 24.91(7)-12/1/20 | |
6. STUART LEE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 26266 | 25.12(7)-19/7/20 | |
7. FRANKIE FEVER [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 82425 | 25.19(8)-15/12/19 | |
8. SPOLLY BEAR [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 65432 | 25.07(5)-29/3/20 | |
9. GEORGE'S FEVER [5]Res. T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 37325 | FSTD | |
10. IMPERIAL JACK (NSW)[5]Res. T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 85464 | NBT |
1. STORMCAST [5] T: Wendy Fasoli (Heyfield) | 66452 | 25.03(4)-26/12/19 | |
2. DREAM WIZARD [4] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 27121 | 24.81(2)-1/11/20 | |
3. BAILEYS ON ICE [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 12543 | 25.08(3)-21/2/20 | |
4. MARSHALL'S KING [4] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 14371 | 24.94(8)-1/11/20 | |
5. PERFECT COLOUR [5] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 14253 | NBT | |
6. FORTUNA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11111 | 24.71(1)-1/11/20 | |
7. JAVIER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23152 | NBT | |
8. BUSY TIME (NSW)[5] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 22222 | NBT | |
9. SUSPENSE RULES (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 28413 | 25.22(6)-10/7/20 | |
10. IMPERIAL JACK (NSW)[5]Res. T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 85464 | NBT |
1. WHODAT DARE [5] T: Davide Fasoli (Heyfield) | 33723 | 29.87(6)-2/2/20 | |
2. KASEY ANNE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 44532 | 29.76(2)-10/11/19 | |
3. SHE WIGGLES [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 51633 | 29.60(5)-10/5/20 | |
4. ASTON SILK [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 27114 | NBT | |
5. CARRIE [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 32124 | 29.69(2)-31/5/20 | |
6. ZIPPING ANNABEL (NSW)[5] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 54124 | NBT | |
7. ERNESTO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 13371 | FSH | |
8. FRASER HOOK [4] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 33467 | 29.72(7)-12/4/20 | |
9. WILLIAM ROSE [5]Res. T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 13255 | NBT | |
10. RIDE ALONG (NSW)[5]Res. T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 42117 | FSH |
1. SWEET ANTARES [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 31637 | FSH | |
2. BANGOR LIZZY [6] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 2F444 | 25.05(2)-27/9/20 | |
3. SAINT WALLACE [6] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 17474 | 25.39(8)-27/9/20 | |
4. HAZARDOUS RUMOUR [6] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 15132 | 25.53(2)-13/10/20 | |
6. CLAN MCMILLAN [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 37466 | NBT | |
7. CRACKERJACK DIRT [6] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 16817 | 25.48(8)-8/10/20 | |
8. JAYVILLE JEWEL [5] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 27774 | 24.99(1)-1/3/20 |
1. MAKES CENTS (NSW)[6] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 11336 | NBT | |
2. PRIZE DIAMOND [6] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 34273 | NBT | |
3. FIRE AND FURY [6] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 52123 | FSH | |
4. SPEED DEMON [5] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 68716 | 25.69(6)-25/1/20 | |
5. ZIPPING VALERIE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 36112 | NBT | |
6. CALIFORNIA BLOND [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 43113 | 25.19(2)-25/10/20 | |
7. RIPPLEBROOK RORY [5] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 23752 | NBT | |
8. END GAME [6] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 31485 | 25.48(1)-13/9/20 | |
9. CAPTAIN CRUISER [6]Res. T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 76466 | NBT | |
10. MAGIC VOYAGE [6]Res. T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 64725 | NBT |
1. TYSON'S TIGER [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 651F3 | 25.15(2)-15/12/19 | |
2. JAYVILLE TUXEDO [5] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 71365 | NBT | |
4. WHY NOT DOT [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 38325 | 25.09(6)-1/9/19 | |
5. KISMET STORM [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 64343 | NBT | |
7. GREYSYND SPECTRE [5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 55614 | FSH | |
8. BURNING MOUNTAIN [3] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 33363 | 24.92(1)-4/8/19 |
1. DO GOOD DAVLIN [5] T: Wendy Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 52537 | 25.05(3)-12/4/20 | |
2. AIRLY PABLO [4] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 52672 | 25.21(8)-14/6/20 | |
4. BALLYMAC VICAR [5] T: Desmond Mcphie (Kilmany) | 16211 | 24.69(8)-3/5/20 | |
5. CURFEW [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 14742 | FSH | |
7. VICE GRIP [4] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 16365 | 25.13(8)-27/9/20 | |
8. ASTON FRIGATE [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 33421 | 24.99(8)-1/11/20 |