1. HOLD ON (NSW)[6] T: Michael Wallworth (Gisborne) | 22271 | NBT | |
2. HAPPY HANNAH [6] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 51338 | NBT | |
4. JANE WAY [7] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 63633 | NBT | |
5. GO NERA (SA)[6] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 16824 | FSTD | |
7. CAYDEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 53652 | FSTD | |
8. ALSO ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 46143 | FSTD |
1. SWAMP DONKEY [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 36F42 | FSH | |
2. BORN A RUNNER [7] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 24554 | NBT | |
3. ILLUSTRATION [7] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 12353 | FSH | |
4. MICK'S KIMMY [7] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 37644 | FSH | |
6. EMPIRE LAD [7] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 42753 | FSTD | |
7. SIZZLING SAM [6] T: Alan Hunter (Pearcedale) | 54155 | 34.63(3)-21/6/20 | |
8. GALLOPING SPEED [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 62641 | FSTD |
1. SON OF INDY [6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 75F52 | NBT | |
2. TEAKS STREAK [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 23531 | NBT | |
3. SAINT JETT [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 62165 | FSTD | |
4. ALPINE BLAZE [6] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 42611 | FSH | |
6. KUTCHER'S RUSLIE [7] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 23824 | NBT | |
7. BOWLED UNDERARM [5] T: James Shaw (Lara) | 28642 | NBT | |
8. CRUMLIN [7] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 35123 | NBT |
1. OLIVE'S BRANCH [6] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 53335 | NBT | |
2. REBEL MAY ROAD (NSW)[5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 35441 | NBT | |
3. UNBEKNOWNST [7] T: Ned Mcdonald (Cranbourne South) | 315 | FSH | |
4. ANOTHER MIRAGE (SA)[6] T: Nathan Mckay (Strathfieldsaye) | 61717 | NBT | |
6. SELF ASSURED [6] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 55675 | FSH | |
7. TINKER LUKE [6] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 63235 | NBT | |
8. FLAIR [5] T: Billy Kantzidis (Bundoora) | 13747 | NBT |
1. LUMP SUM [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 72586 | NBT | |
2. FASHION ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 16423 | FSTD | |
3. DIGITORUM [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 51117 | FSTD | |
4. HANK THE HUSTLER (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31533 | FSH | |
6. DEBBIE'S DESTINY [5] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 27665 | NBT | |
7. THROUGH THE DARK [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 37757 | FSTD | |
8. COSMIC SPARKLE [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 73384 | 34.62(1)-25/6/20 |
1. THREADIN' MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 57458 | 30.06(2)-21/6/20 | |
2. TANK SLAP [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 31357 | FSH | |
3. RHONDA LILY [5] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 17334 | NBT | |
4. RUN ROBYN RUN [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 45336 | NBT | |
5. BLISTERING BRO [5] T: Chris Darmanin (Melton South) | 11131 | FSH | |
6. HA HA MACGYVER [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 27716 | 30.14(8)-25/10/20 | |
7. MOROKA MAGIC [5] T: Jodie Elston (Sale) | 66321 | NBT | |
8. NITRO YAP [5] T: Benjamin Boers (Portland) | 51721 | FSH |
1. MR. MUFASA [5] T: Daniel Webber (Harkness) | 75712 | FSTD | |
2. VALLETTA SKY [5] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 74343 | NBT | |
3. BROADWAY BULLET [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 43125 | 34.54(2)-18/10/20 | |
4. VIGOROUS (NSW)[5] T: Chris Darmanin (Melton South) | 31352 | FSTD | |
6. MEAT MURPHY [5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 26818 | NBT | |
7. CAVEMAN YAP [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 58856 | NBT | |
8. SMOOTH TALKER [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 43257 | NBT |
1. KIPLING (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 25127 | FSH | |
2. CORAZON DE LEON [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 25243 | NBT | |
3. MUSIC EVENT (NSW)[5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 11231 | 29.39(1)-29/10/20 | |
4. TINKER CRAIG [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 12335 | FSH | |
6. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 24517 | 29.96(6)-13/8/20 | |
7. WHO BACK THERE (NSW)[5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 32612 | NBT | |
8. LEGENDARY LASS [5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 16771 | FSH |
1. WEBLEC HAZE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 43345 | 34.37(7)-14/5/20 | |
2. DEMOLITION [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 32314 | NBT | |
4. EIGHT BALL [5] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 22236 | FSTD | |
5. SHARNI'S MY GIRL [5] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 41215 | 34.65(1)-25/10/20 | |
7. WITH CONFIDENCE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 33367 | NBT | |
8. HOLY REIGN (NSW)[4] T: Daniel Welsh (Lethbridge) | 64356 | FSTD |
1. JAY BIRD [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 13834 | 29.86(6)-5/3/20 | |
2. PALACE LADY [5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 72324 | 29.67(6)-8/3/20 | |
3. DON'T ARGUE LOVE [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 44334 | NBT | |
4. ASTON TITAN (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 11161 | FSH | |
6. LADY LAGERTHA [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 87342 | FSH | |
7. DELANCY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 35352 | NBT | |
8. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 51425 | FSH |
1. COUNT ME IN (NSW)[5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 52415 | FSH | |
2. CHASING REX [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 66731 | 29.91(1)-30/1/20 | |
3. ONE THRILL [5] T: Susan Abela (Clyde) | 16341 | 29.81(7)-1/11/20 | |
4. FERNANDES [5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 45713 | 30.32(3)-25/10/20 | |
6. ASSERTIVE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 41764 | 29.67(3)-23/7/20 | |
7. CRANBERRY MISS [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 52685 | 29.68(6)-14/5/20 | |
8. ALL CLASS FAIRY [5] T: Terri-maree Morris (Traralgon) | 71466 | 30.14(1)-11/10/20 |
1. ROYALTY RUNA [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 71145 | NBT | |
2. SHAMROCK BOY [5] T: Gregory Schofield (Craigieburn) | 56834 | 29.86(2)-12/1/20 | |
3. MAJESTIC WAY [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 46213 | NBT | |
4. HELEN'S MATE [5] T: Natalie Pace (Melton South) | 23732 | NBT | |
5. BABY PECHEY [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 13533 | NBT | |
6. EASTER ORCHID [5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 34347 | FSH | |
7. FLAMING ASSASSIN [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 6466F | NBT | |
8. SISCO BELLA [5] T: Diane Galea (Avalon) | 17641 | NBT |