1. MEEHAN ZIGGY [M] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 7 | FSH | |
2. IMPRESS VENUS (NSW)[M] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | FSH | ||
3. DANCING MOLLY (QLD)[M] T: Patrick O'kane (Yarrawonga) | 7 | FSTD | |
4. PRETTY FLY [M] T: Paul Osborne (Goorambat) | 62663 | NBT | |
5. ALL INN MAGGIE [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 422 | NBT | |
6. RHAPSODY QUEEN (QLD)[M] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | FSH | ||
7. RETURN SERVE [M] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | FSH | ||
8. TWILIGHT PSYCHO [M] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 72252 | NBT | |
9. JAY FOR JACK [M]Res. T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | FSH | ||
10. TAIPAN JILL [M]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | F4766 | NBT |
1. KIRBY'S DELIGHT [M] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 362 | NBT | |
2. BINDI BOO [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 8 | FSH | |
3. HOOK IN QUINN [M] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | FSH | ||
4. MY NAME'S FERGIE [M] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 5 | NBT | |
5. HILL TOP [M] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | FSH | ||
6. LEGEND JET [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 5 | FSH | |
7. ALL INN CHESTER [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 3442 | NBT | |
8. ENZO'S GIRL [M] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 8 | NBT | |
9. PALMISTRY [M]Res. T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 5427 | NBT | |
10. TAIPAN JILL [M]Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | F4766 | NBT |
1. SODA PRINCE [7] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 3312 | 22.17(7)-17/10/20 | |
2. BONGINO [7] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 22332 | 22.48(1)-6/8/20 | |
3. ALL INN JASPER [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 2217T | 21.81(4)-31/8/20 | |
4. LAUGHED A LOT [6] T: Brayden Klemke (Kennington) | 52362 | NBT | |
5. COLLEGE BOY [7] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 213 | 22.11(4)-17/10/20 | |
6. GALAXY ICON [7] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 5621 | 22.10(6)-29/10/20 | |
7. TWO STONE LIGHT [6] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 21234 | 21.89(3)-10/10/20 | |
8. MORE SPEED [7] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 1 | 21.67(1)-31/10/20 | |
9. INNOCENT GEM [7]Res. T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 1 | FSH | |
10. OH MARY [6]Res. T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 2181 | NBT |
1. BALLARA BULLET [7] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 2215 | NBT | |
2. MR. AMERICA (NSW)[6] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11 | FSH | |
3. CHING CHING [7] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 13246 | NBT | |
4. WHAT'S THE CODE [6] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 21214 | NBT | |
5. PERFECT GLORY [6] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 13385 | FSH | |
6. MILLENNIUM STAR [7] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 53852 | NBT | |
7. NO PAYER [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 531 | NBT | |
8. RESURRECTION [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 64525 | FSH | |
9. MUTTLEY [6]Res. T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 8161 | NBT | |
10. BLACK GEMSTONE [7]Res. T: Robert Le sueur (Mulwala) | 2514 | 25.45(8)-26/10/20 |
1. EXCLUSIVELY MINE [5] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 64276 | 25.62(6)-21/9/20 | |
2. SEVEN ENEMIES [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 28132 | NBT | |
3. ANY LUCK [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 38413 | 25.16(4)-27/1/20 | |
4. TWILIGHT CONNIE [5] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 41873 | 25.47(8)-21/5/20 | |
5. CRACKERJACK NEV [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 65171 | 25.44(8)-12/6/20 | |
6. MARCUS WILL [5] T: Barry Moloney (Marcus Hill) | 22234 | FSH | |
7. PIRATE PETE [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 83211 | FSH | |
8. ALL INN DUNGEE [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 22364 | NBT | |
9. MIDNIGHT HUSSLER [5]Res. T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 55266 | FSH | |
10. SARCASMIC [5]Res. T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 48666 | NBT |
1. ALL INN AVA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 75167 | 25.37(7)-12/3/20 | |
2. ZAMBORA LION (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 26388 | FSH | |
3. RUBY GIRL [4] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 12772 | 25.50(3)-30/5/19 | |
4. AKOYA [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 72853 | 25.36(3)-12/3/20 | |
5. WAY TO IMPORTANT [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 52418 | 25.62(4)-31/10/20 | |
6. HARLEQUIN ROSE [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 86356 | 25.42(4)-12/9/20 | |
7. MEEHAN TOMMY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 15173 | FSH | |
8. WINLOCK NEWBOLT (NSW)[4] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 65353 | 25.53(7)-30/3/19 | |
9. STEEL MAGNOLIA [5]Res. T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 54151 | 25.75(5)-22/10/20 | |
10. RHINO REX [5]Res. T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 68785 | 25.62(4)-11/1/18 |
1. TOO EASY JACK [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 42467 | 25.58(2)-29/8/19 | |
2. BAD GUY [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 31441 | NBT | |
3. GLEESON [5] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 16432 | NBT | |
4. ASTON CLUREY [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 25114 | FSH | |
5. SANDY'S MY NAME [5] T: Alan Ferguson (Girgarre) | 26126 | NBT | |
6. PIRATES PATCH [5] T: Glenn Maxwell (Altona Meadows) | 11631 | 25.47(1)-11/7/20 | |
7. SECRET CHIMP [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 65232 | 25.29(3)-16/3/20 | |
8. STRIDE FOR PRIDE [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 35712 | 25.66(4)-29/10/20 | |
9. MIDNIGHT HUSSLER [5]Res. T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 55266 | FSH | |
10. SARCASMIC [5]Res. T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 48666 | NBT |
1. BRADY'S SHOUT [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | F6325 | FSTD | |
2. BLACK CANVAS [3] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 52577 | 37.32(6)-16/7/20 | |
3. PRINCE OF IDOL [7] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 41386 | FSTD | |
4. SERENGETI ICON [6] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 36562 | 38.17(8)-4/6/20 | |
5. MANILA KNIGHT [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 82451 | FSTD | |
6. LONNIE LOOT (SA)[5] T: Sharee Thomson (Drysdale) | 12424 | NBT | |
7. I'M EASY BOYS [4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 31151 | FSTD | |
8. BURN TIME (SA)[5] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 21142 | FSH | |
9. MEPUNGA HOLLY [5]Res. T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 22537 | FSTD |
1. FLETCHER JAY [5] T: Hazel Smart (Mooroopna) | 18461 | 21.89(8)-20/7/20 | |
2. DOVE'S CRY (WA)[4] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 31312 | 21.79(8)-7/9/20 | |
3. GINGER MEGGS [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 17231 | 22.06(4)-1/10/20 | |
4. MEEHAN MARLOW [5] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 15256 | NBT | |
5. TIGGA TOY [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 71515 | 21.97(8)-10/10/20 | |
6. SWEET SWAGGER [4] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 46378 | 22.01(4)-9/7/20 | |
7. PRIDE INTO POWER (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 44211 | FSTD | |
8. LIGHTNING BLUE (NSW)[4] T: Gordon Yates (Wangaratta) | 12236 | 21.89(2)-12/9/20 | |
9. RHINO REX [5]Res. T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 68785 | 22.05(4)-18/3/20 | |
10. RIGHT ABOVE IT [5]Res. T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 75215 | 22.26(3)-8/10/20 |
1. GRAWLIX [5] T: Theo Dahl (Benalla) | 55246 | 22.08(3)-11/7/20 | |
2. OUR HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 45615 | 21.93(4)-29/10/20 | |
3. CALICO BULL [5] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 14562 | 21.98(2)-18/3/20 | |
4. SUKHOI SU (SA)[5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 34161 | 22.41(2)-3/9/20 | |
5. ONCE A KING [5] T: Philip Dower (Long Gully) | 82733 | NBT | |
6. TIGER'S CREST [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 18547 | FSH | |
7. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 75333 | 22.21(4)-17/9/20 | |
8. CALL ME TANYA [5] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 81866 | 22.17(6)-1/10/20 | |
9. RHINO REX [5]Res. T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 68785 | 22.05(4)-18/3/20 | |
10. RIGHT ABOVE IT [5]Res. T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 75215 | 22.26(3)-8/10/20 |
1. TOUGH LIKE ATOM [5] T: Stacey Evans (Murchison) | 35532 | 22.13(1)-9/5/20 | |
2. HARSTON FLARE [5] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 44457 | 22.09(4)-20/8/20 | |
3. LIL GUS [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 31233 | 22.23(4)-24/9/20 | |
4. LUNARAY [5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 214F7 | 22.19(7)-15/6/20 | |
5. KRAKEN RUBEN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 65137 | 22.29(1)-14/10/20 | |
6. TWINKLE LOVE [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 25685 | FSH | |
7. GRUDGE [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 46776 | FSTD | |
8. KIWI SWAGGER (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 77354 | FSTD | |
9. RHINO REX [5]Res. T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 68785 | 22.05(4)-18/3/20 | |
10. RIGHT ABOVE IT [5]Res. T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 75215 | 22.26(3)-8/10/20 |
1. LANCE LINK [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 71235 | 21.85(4)-20/2/20 | |
2. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 66425 | FSTD | |
3. ATLANTIC JEWEL [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 16586 | FSTD | |
4. TAT WARBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 71764 | 21.76(4)-9/1/20 | |
5. LA BAMBA ICON (NSW)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 44517 | 22.12(8)-17/8/20 | |
6. JAR MAN (NSW)[5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 76633 | FSTD | |
7. JAIMANDY JESTER [5] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 41761 | 21.64(2)-11/7/20 | |
8. BLUR [5] T: Stacey Evans (Murchison) | 21732 | NBT | |
9. DYNA DREW (NSW)[5]Res. T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 64787 | FSTD | |
10. BLUE ODESSA [5]Res. T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 42268 | NBT |