1. JESSE RICCARTON [M] T: Anthony Helleren (Boronia) | 5 | NBT | |
2. ALLIE NOVAK [M] T: Fred Vassallo (Eumemmerring) | 52 | NBT | |
3. CASSIA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 25 | FSH | |
4. IDALIA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 53663 | NBT | |
6. CLASSY EDITION [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | FSH | ||
7. BOES BAMBINO [M] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 6 | NBT | |
8. BANJO EDITION [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | FSH |
1. MT. VIEW SHELL [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 8 | FSH | |
2. BANJO LINA [M] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | FSH | ||
3. PETER COIN [M] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
4. TANSAR BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 7632 | NBT | |
6. WILLOW ASH [M] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 363 | NBT | |
7. STAR MAGIC [M] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 48 | FSH | |
8. UP THE AMOUNT [M] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 5 | NBT |
1. XARIA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 6221 | NBT | |
2. POWDER BURN (NSW)[7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 1 | 18.10(1)-4/11/20 | |
3. MAYHEM THRILL [7] T: Darryl Connor (Cranbourne) | 1 | 18.00(4)-4/11/20 | |
4. LAXMAN [6] T: Neil Armstrong (Cranbourne) | 46271 | 18.03(2)-2/11/20 | |
5. STAR GEM [7] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 67732 | 18.14(5)-1/7/20 | |
6. SEEN BETTER [7] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 73312 | FSH | |
7. KIBITZER (NSW)[6] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 75321 | 17.84(1)-2/11/20 | |
8. ANTIQUE ALI [6] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 1617 | 17.90(1)-28/10/20 | |
9. CRUYFF [7]Res. T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 57785 | FSTD | |
10. GOLDANA BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 57466 | FSH |
1. NO MARJEN [7] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 1522 | 17.89(4)-23/9/20 | |
2. RAQUEA'S DREAM [6] T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 54364 | 17.99(7)-6/9/20 | |
3. WHY NOT OPAL [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 3111 | 17.81(4)-28/10/20 | |
4. PRINCESS LACE [7] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 28745 | NBT | |
5. AVERY [6] T: Gino Micallef (Narre Warren North) | 54313 | NBT | |
6. YAZID BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 56322 | NBT | |
7. BROADY LIGHTS [6] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 22551 | 18.09(1)-4/11/20 | |
8. MYSTIC FAITH [6] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 33123 | 17.90(1)-1/7/20 | |
9. VALKA BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 7415 | NBT | |
10. LITTLE YAALA [7]Res. T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 21435 | NBT |
1. BARELLEN ROCKET [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 34F31 | 17.98(6)-2/11/20 | |
2. SHANGHAI AVATAR [5] T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 23763 | 17.98(6)-15/9/20 | |
3. OH SUZIE (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 73214 | NBT | |
4. BILLY TIRCH [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 11431 | NBT | |
5. OVER TALKING [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 42134 | 17.83(7)-16/10/19 | |
6. WARM BEER [5] T: Andrea Condon (Hampton Park) | 41147 | FSH | |
7. WHY NOT LUV [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 55536 | NBT | |
8. EASTERN FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 71853 | 17.97(7)-23/9/20 |
1. SARCASMIC [5] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 48666 | 30.58(7)-20/4/20 | |
2. STEINMARK [5] T: Steven Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 4652F | 30.66(1)-31/8/20 | |
3. FLASHY DE GOEY [5] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 66874 | 30.92(2)-24/7/19 | |
4. CHELSEA'S LOVE [5] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 473F5 | 30.31(4)-10/6/20 | |
6. LETHAL HAWK [5] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 48266 | 30.49(1)-12/8/20 | |
7. ROMEO LAD [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 65562 | 30.81(7)-21/9/20 | |
8. PENNINE WAY (NSW)[5] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 53453 | 31.00(4)-6/1/20 |
1. REMY'S GIRL [4] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 11128 | 17.83(3)-2/9/20 | |
2. MYSTIC ROSE [4] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 6521F | 17.86(3)-27/5/20 | |
3. KRAKEN JACKI [3] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 25342 | 17.48(1)-22/4/20 | |
4. KEIKI (NSW)[4] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 22531 | 17.77(4)-4/11/20 | |
5. DYNA DREW (NSW)[4] T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 64787 | 18.00(8)-15/8/18 | |
6. ZIPPING FLEUR (NSW)[4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 31414 | 17.60(6)-15/7/20 | |
7. WHY NOT BAZZAR [1] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 45112 | 17.60(7)-10/4/19 | |
8. ON TIME CASH [4] T: John Johnson (Reservoir) | 67411 | 17.80(4)-21/9/20 |
1. HOOK ALONG MINT [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 42234 | 30.73(7)-11/5/20 | |
2. TEDDY TOO [5] T: Shaun Hughes (Albanvale) | 36432 | FSTD | |
3. ZIPPING IMOGEN (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22121 | FSH | |
4. WONDERFUL WORLD [5] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 68417 | 30.53(2)-25/9/19 | |
6. STAR BALLERINA [5] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 63488 | 30.39(7)-21/9/20 | |
7. LOCKWOOD LAD [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 41714 | NBT | |
8. RAPID REIKO [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 14122 | NBT |
1. GET REAL [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 55151 | FSH | |
2. DINKYDI ASSET [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 34624 | 30.43(7)-9/9/20 | |
4. ULTRA LIGHTBEAM [5] T: Scott James (Waubra) | 11245 | NBT | |
5. SUITED KINGS [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 46636 | FSH | |
7. SPRING PARTY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 33282 | FSH | |
8. ZIPPING BENSON (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 64665 | NBT |
1. SUPERIOR JESSICA [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 11115 | NBT | |
2. DASHING DANTE [5] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 12634 | NBT | |
3. IVORIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 75123 | NBT | |
4. IT'S A DRAMA [5] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 46746 | 17.58(4)-24/6/20 | |
6. BLACKJACK LEE (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 81214 | NBT | |
7. LITTLE RAGE [5] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 51323 | 17.82(4)-29/7/20 | |
8. ZAMBORA BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 41548 | NBT |
1. TROUT [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 23145 | FSH | |
2. ASTON DOTTY (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 21114 | 18.23(2)-19/10/20 | |
3. LET'S ROLL (WA)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 18215 | 17.83(1)-6/5/20 | |
4. JACKY'S EDEN (NSW)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 17654 | 17.74(4)-7/10/20 | |
6. CUTE INDEED [5] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 17526 | 17.82(4)-20/9/20 | |
7. WHY NOT HUTCH [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 14525 | 17.78(1)-15/7/20 | |
8. BAGGY'S GOLD (NSW)[5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 72F46 | 17.99(3)-2/3/20 |
1. MITCH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 22865 | FSH | |
2. ZIPPING LIZ (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 27775 | NBT | |
3. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 82172 | NBT | |
4. ALWAYS THERE [5] T: Peter Desmond (Waubra) | 55856 | 18.09(6)-13/7/20 | |
5. FRAN KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 68821 | 17.81(1)-27/11/19 | |
6. PAW LICIOUS [5] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 84287 | 18.07(3)-1/1/20 | |
7. LITTLE MISS IVY (TAS)[5] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 73274 | 17.84(1)-22/1/20 | |
8. KIMANI [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 62265 | 17.74(4)-4/10/18 |