1. TIBERIA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21237 | 29.87(3)-15/10/20 | |
2. INGENUITY [4] T: Daniel Turnley (Diamond Creek) | 45422 | 29.65(3)-25/6/20 | |
3. JEPARA [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 21426 | NBT | |
4. SHANTELLE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 26343 | 29.91(1)-30/1/20 | |
5. SHETLAND (NSW)[5] T: Peter Lagogiane (Llandilo) | 71121 | FSH | |
6. SMOKIN' CINDY [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 22524 | NBT | |
7. RUN BABA RUN [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 28321 | NBT | |
8. PEOPLE GET READY (NSW)[4] T: Ned Mcdonald (Cranbourne South) | 51131 | 29.31(1)-18/10/20 | |
9. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[4]Res. T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 45173 | 29.96(6)-13/8/20 | |
10. ROCKSTAR RUBY [5]Res. T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 62216 | 29.64(7)-16/7/20 |
1. IMMUNITY [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 13118 | 29.13(7)-1/11/20 | |
2. ZIPPING ALBERT (NSW)[4] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 56141 | 29.59(5)-5/11/20 | |
3. TOUGH TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 22122 | NBT | |
4. CARRY ON ANGEL [4] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 43272 | 29.74(1)-12/7/20 | |
5. ASTON STEALTH [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 16337 | 30.07(1)-11/6/20 | |
6. FAITHY BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 51365 | 29.48(4)-28/5/20 | |
7. SUPER ZOOM JAKE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 31152 | NBT | |
8. YINDI GIRL TURBO [2] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 26318 | 29.34(2)-30/7/20 | |
9. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[4]Res. T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 45173 | 29.96(6)-13/8/20 | |
10. ROCKSTAR RUBY [5]Res. T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 62216 | 29.64(7)-16/7/20 |
1. NICHOLAS ROSE [4] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 71661 | 29.54(1)-22/10/20 | |
2. WEBLEC ACE (SA)[2] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 45134 | 29.29(8)-14/11/19 | |
3. ASTON CADE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53583 | 29.72(3)-26/3/20 | |
4. IT'S MY PARTY [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 43711 | 29.64(5)-19/7/20 | |
5. ZIPPING ZEEK (NSW)[5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Cranbourne South) | 52515 | FSH | |
6. WHATEVER I WANT [4] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 27152 | 29.52(5)-22/10/20 | |
7. CAPTAIN JAKE [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 111F8 | 29.47(2)-26/4/20 | |
8. STRADA (TAS)[5] T: Allan Steele (Pearcedale) | 36381 | NBT | |
9. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[4]Res. T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 45173 | 29.96(6)-13/8/20 | |
10. ROCKSTAR RUBY [5]Res. T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 62216 | 29.64(7)-16/7/20 |
1. CHRISTO BALE (NSW)[3] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 44223 | 29.21(3)-28/5/20 | |
3. HARD STYLE RICO [4] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 82511 | 29.31(1)-2/4/20 | |
5. TIGGERLONG TONK (NSW)[1] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 17136 | 29.12(6)-16/4/20 | |
7. SHIMA SHINE [2] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31411 | 28.95(1)-23/7/20 | |
9. CATCH THE THIEF [3]Res. T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 21627 | 29.21(5)-19/3/20 | |
10. DR. TUCKER [4]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 11113 | 29.28(3)-29/10/20 |
1. AMARILLO HIGHWAY [4] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 72233 | 29.72(7)-22/12/19 | |
2. WILD CARD [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 34211 | 29.46(2)-29/10/20 | |
3. WALLBANGER [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 16812 | 29.43(1)-10/11/19 | |
4. ZIPPING SULLIVAN (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 21151 | 29.48(1)-22/3/20 | |
5. TANSY [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 85284 | 29.58(3)-5/3/20 | |
6. JAX BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 44245 | 29.14(2)-14/5/20 | |
7. ARIZONA EYES [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 43252 | 29.52(3)-25/6/20 | |
8. ANNIE ROSE [4] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 31471 | 29.61(1)-5/11/20 | |
9. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[4]Res. T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 45173 | 29.96(6)-13/8/20 | |
10. ROCKSTAR RUBY [5]Res. T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 62216 | 29.64(7)-16/7/20 |
1. XERRI (NSW)[5] T: Darryl Thomas (Sawyers Gully) | 42112 | FSH | |
2. KIPLING (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 51272 | NBT | |
3. ASTON TURBINE [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 43265 | 29.82(6)-5/7/20 | |
4. MR. FIX IT (QLD)[5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 11224 | NBT | |
5. MAX DYNAMO (NSW)[4] T: Kelly Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 32241 | 29.50(1)-5/11/20 | |
6. AUSSIE SECRET [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11141 | 29.69(6)-18/10/20 | |
7. JAY BIRD [4] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 38341 | 29.65(1)-8/11/20 | |
8. ROUTE SIXTY SIX [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 74676 | 29.62(3)-10/10/19 | |
9. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[4]Res. T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 45173 | 29.96(6)-13/8/20 | |
10. ROCKSTAR RUBY [5]Res. T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 62216 | 29.64(7)-16/7/20 |
1. DAPH'S ASCEND [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21131 | NBT | |
2. ROLLING STONE [5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 32151 | FSH | |
3. MEPUNGA MAGGIE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 32226 | 29.26(4)-31/10/19 | |
4. BEES AND HONEY (NSW)[3] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 16671 | 29.49(1)-5/11/19 | |
5. BUFFET DESTROYER [4] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 31361 | 29.65(3)-15/12/19 | |
6. ASTON SILK [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 71141 | 29.51(2)-2/1/20 | |
7. DR. TUCKER [4] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 11113 | 29.28(3)-29/10/20 | |
8. ZIPPING ZARBO (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 32514 | 29.53(3)-17/5/20 | |
9. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[4]Res. T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 45173 | 29.96(6)-13/8/20 | |
10. ROCKSTAR RUBY [5]Res. T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 62216 | 29.64(7)-16/7/20 |
1. CARRY ON STAR [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 31231 | 29.79(2)-18/10/20 | |
2. GYPSY ZELDA [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 63245 | NBT | |
3. WEBLEC JET (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 21847 | 29.53(8)-16/7/20 | |
4. KINGFISHER ROSE [4] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 23413 | 29.32(3)-12/3/20 | |
5. LAST HURRAH [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 11111 | 29.48(2)-25/7/19 | |
6. GET IT GIZMO [5] T: Harry Manolitsis (Lysterfield South) | 17664 | 29.26(4)-22/11/19 | |
7. SWEET DEMI (NSW)[5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 26612 | NBT | |
8. LOTS OF CHATTER [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 42213 | 29.64(5)-16/4/20 | |
9. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[4]Res. T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 45173 | 29.96(6)-13/8/20 | |
10. ROCKSTAR RUBY [5]Res. T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 62216 | 29.64(7)-16/7/20 |
1. FRANK'S GIRL [4] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 26213 | 29.51(2)-22/3/20 | |
2. WINLOCK THOR (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 72514 | 29.81(2)-24/10/19 | |
3. LUCY'S MILO [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21726 | 29.17(3)-11/4/19 | |
4. ASTON ONYX [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 47155 | NBT | |
5. CORAZON DE LEON [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 52434 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING JUNIOR (NSW)[5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Cranbourne South) | 14113 | FSH | |
7. MEPUNGA ISLA [4] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 32817 | 29.56(8)-28/5/20 | |
8. ZIPPING BRAM (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11315 | FSTD | |
9. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[4]Res. T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 45173 | 29.96(6)-13/8/20 | |
10. ROCKSTAR RUBY [5]Res. T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 62216 | 29.64(7)-16/7/20 |
1. SPECIAL TALENT (NSW)[5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 21173 | 29.59(2)-27/10/19 | |
2. SCATTERBOX [3] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 1T624 | 29.75(1)-13/2/20 | |
3. STARDOM [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 22273 | FSH | |
4. JUNK FOOD JUNKIE [3] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 24112 | 29.39(5)-29/10/20 | |
5. JIM ZARR DASHIAN (NSW)[4] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 11136 | 29.02(3)-24/1/20 | |
6. OAKVALE BEAUTY (SA)[3] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 75111 | 29.33(1)-15/12/19 | |
7. GYPSY BUN [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 44252 | NBT | |
8. DARK JEDI [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 22348 | NBT | |
9. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[4]Res. T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 45173 | 29.96(6)-13/8/20 | |
10. ROCKSTAR RUBY [5]Res. T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 62216 | 29.64(7)-16/7/20 |
1. FABRIOLA ZAD [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15271 | 29.54(8)-14/5/20 | |
2. MY GIRL KIZZY [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 12727 | 29.88(4)-8/10/20 | |
3. STUART LEE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 62665 | NBT | |
4. KNICKS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 61153 | NBT | |
5. GO QUANTUM (SA)[5] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 25522 | 29.87(6)-5/1/20 | |
6. PROVIDENCE BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42123 | 29.48(4)-23/7/20 | |
7. BROKEN PROMISE [3] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 76647 | 29.29(4)-3/10/19 | |
8. WEBLEC WHIRL (SA)[4] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 13512 | 29.53(1)-29/10/20 | |
9. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[4]Res. T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 45173 | 29.96(6)-13/8/20 | |
10. ROCKSTAR RUBY [5]Res. T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 62216 | 29.64(7)-16/7/20 |
1. FREYA THE SLAYER [5] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 12116 | 34.23(2)-1/11/20 | |
2. CAWBORNE FOOTROT (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 18111 | FSH | |
3. DEWANA CLASSIC [5] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 52133 | NBT | |
4. JUST TERMS (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 24373 | FSTD | |
5. STEINBRENNER [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 23284 | 34.02(6)-13/10/19 | |
6. SUNSET BOURBSKI (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11226 | NBT | |
7. KEEPER OF KEYS [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 14623 | NBT | |
8. WEBLEC SMOKE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 23155 | 34.14(4)-16/4/20 | |
9. WHODAT OPAL [5]Res. T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 65714 | FSTD |