1. TORNADO TEARS (NSW)[1] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 35111 | 41.20(1)-5/4/18 | |
2. SIR TRUCULENT (SA)[5] T: Walter Harkins (Reynella) | 21151 | FSH | |
3. SWEET AS EMM [4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 61774 | 42.12(4)-28/2/19 | |
4. ELLIAS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 41652 | NBT | |
5. LOT COIN BABE [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 21233 | NBT | |
6. GOOD JUAN (NSW)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 17133 | FSH | |
7. CLASSY ETHICS (NSW)[5] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 23125 | FSH | |
8. KEEFE (NSW)[4] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 61277 | 42.17(8)-15/10/20 |
1. PILBARA [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 35241 | 42.43(8)-15/11/20 | |
2. WALDORF [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 11516 | 42.47(2)-25/10/20 | |
3. I'M EASY BOYS [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 15124 | FSTD | |
4. LEE ALI [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 31623 | NBT | |
5. HOUDINI BOY [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 11121 | FSTD | |
6. CAWBORNE FOOTROT (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 81111 | FSTD | |
7. HERE'S TEARS (NSW)[2] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 11342 | 41.16(4)-30/1/20 | |
8. HE SHALL POWER [2] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 65211 | 41.61(2)-5/11/20 |
1. KNICKS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 11536 | NBT | |
2. ZAMBORA SMOKEY (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 31827 | 29.59(1)-9/7/20 | |
3. SHIMA SHINE [2] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14112 | 28.95(1)-23/7/20 | |
4. BEES AND HONEY (NSW)[3] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 66715 | 29.49(1)-5/11/19 | |
5. SHETLAND (NSW)[5] T: Peter Lagogiane (Llandilo) | 1121F | FSH | |
6. AMARILLO HIGHWAY [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 22335 | 29.72(7)-22/12/19 | |
7. SUPER ZOOM JAKE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 11525 | NBT | |
8. PLAYLIST [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 42137 | 29.52(3)-14/6/20 | |
9. BUFFET DESTROYER [4]Res. T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 13613 | 29.65(3)-15/12/19 | |
10. DAPH'S ASCEND [5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11318 | NBT |
1. LUCY'S MILO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 17265 | 29.17(3)-11/4/19 | |
2. ASTON SILK [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11411 | 29.46(6)-12/11/20 | |
3. MY GIRL KIZZY [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 27272 | 29.88(4)-8/10/20 | |
4. LAST HURRAH [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 11116 | 29.48(2)-25/7/19 | |
5. WENDALIN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 74586 | 29.61(8)-16/7/20 | |
6. JUNK FOOD JUNKIE [3] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 41123 | 29.39(5)-29/10/20 | |
7. JIM ZARR DASHIAN (NSW)[4] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 11366 | 29.02(3)-24/1/20 | |
8. GOLDEN NIGHT (NSW)[4] T: Troy Murray (Lewiston) | 11281 | 29.67(1)-24/10/19 | |
9. DARK JEDI [5]Res. T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 23484 | NBT | |
10. TIBERIA BALE (NSW)[4]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12376 | 29.87(3)-15/10/20 |
1. AUSSIE SECRET [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11414 | 29.69(6)-18/10/20 | |
2. HANDSOME PRINCE (TAS)[5] T: Peter Lagogiane (Llandilo) | 24111 | FSH | |
3. ROLLING STONE [5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 21512 | NBT | |
4. TOUGH TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 21223 | NBT | |
5. WEBLEC ACE (SA)[1] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 51341 | 29.20(2)-12/11/20 | |
6. JAX BALE (NSW)[3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42451 | 29.14(2)-14/5/20 | |
7. PEOPLE GET READY (NSW)[3] T: Ned Mcdonald (Cranbourne South) | 11311 | 29.31(1)-18/10/20 | |
8. MR. FIX IT (QLD)[4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 12241 | 29.30(4)-12/11/20 | |
9. DARK JEDI [5]Res. T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 23484 | NBT | |
10. TIBERIA BALE (NSW)[4]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12376 | 29.87(3)-15/10/20 |
1. ARIZONA EYES [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 32524 | 29.52(3)-25/6/20 | |
2. ZIPPING ALBERT (NSW)[4] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 61412 | 29.59(5)-5/11/20 | |
3. BOBBY THE BRUTE (NSW)[4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 22221 | 29.30(1)-1/3/20 | |
4. TIGGERLONG TONK (NSW)[1] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 71361 | 29.03(5)-12/11/20 | |
5. WALLBANGER [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 68122 | 29.43(1)-10/11/19 | |
6. GYPSY ZELDA [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 32452 | NBT | |
7. IMMUNITY [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 31181 | 29.13(7)-1/11/20 | |
8. SOVEREIGN WIND [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 13341 | 29.53(1)-15/11/20 | |
9. GET IT GIZMO [5]Res. T: Harry Manolitsis (Lysterfield South) | 76643 | 29.26(4)-22/11/19 | |
10. ASTON CADE [5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35833 | 29.72(3)-26/3/20 |
1. SWEET DEMI (NSW)[5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 66125 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING ZARBO (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 25147 | 29.53(3)-17/5/20 | |
3. JEPARA [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 14264 | NBT | |
4. SIMON TOLD HELEN [1] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 41122 | 29.11(2)-18/6/20 | |
5. SPECIAL TALENT (NSW)[4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 11731 | 29.48(1)-12/11/20 | |
6. FAITHY BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13657 | 29.48(4)-28/5/20 | |
7. YINDI GIRL TURBO [2] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 63186 | 29.34(2)-30/7/20 | |
8. ZIPPING BRAM (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 13151 | 29.35(8)-12/11/20 | |
9. JAY BIRD [4]Res. T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 83415 | 29.65(1)-8/11/20 | |
10. CARRY ON ANGEL [5]Res. T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 32724 | 29.74(1)-12/7/20 |
1. ZIPPING ZEEK (NSW)[5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Cranbourne South) | 25152 | NBT | |
2. WEBLEC JET (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 18471 | 29.53(8)-16/7/20 | |
3. TOMMY SHELBY (WA)[5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 21344 | FSH | |
4. SHORT PORK (NSW)[2] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 61416 | 29.22(7)-22/10/20 | |
5. RUN BABA RUN [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 83213 | NBT | |
6. CATCH THE THIEF [3] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 21627 | 29.21(5)-19/3/20 | |
7. WILD CARD [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 42113 | 29.46(2)-29/10/20 | |
8. FABRIOLA ZAD [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 52714 | 29.54(8)-14/5/20 | |
9. WINLOCK THOR (NSW)[5]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 25143 | 29.81(2)-24/10/19 | |
10. CORAZON DE LEON [5]Res. T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 24344 | NBT |
1. MEPUNGA MAGGIE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 22266 | 29.26(4)-31/10/19 | |
2. INGENUITY [4] T: Daniel Turnley (Diamond Creek) | 54222 | 29.65(3)-25/6/20 | |
3. WEBLEC WHIRL (SA)[4] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 51231 | 29.53(1)-29/10/20 | |
4. STARDOM [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 22732 | NBT | |
5. GLADIOLI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 62536 | NBT | |
6. XERRI (NSW)[5] T: Darryl Thomas (Sawyers Gully) | 21122 | NBT | |
7. TAKEN [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 15753 | 29.82(2)-9/1/20 | |
8. HARD STYLE RICO [4] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 25114 | 29.31(1)-2/4/20 | |
9. GET IT GIZMO [5]Res. T: Harry Manolitsis (Lysterfield South) | 76643 | 29.26(4)-22/11/19 | |
10. GYPSY BUN [5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42525 | NBT |
1. MUSIC EVENT (NSW)[4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 12311 | 29.32(3)-8/11/20 | |
2. PROVIDENCE BALE (NSW)[3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21231 | 29.43(6)-12/11/20 | |
3. CHRISTO BALE (NSW)[3] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 42233 | 29.21(3)-28/5/20 | |
4. MEPUNGA ISLA [4] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 28172 | 29.56(8)-28/5/20 | |
5. ZIPPING SULLIVAN (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11517 | 29.48(1)-22/3/20 | |
6. CARRY ON STAR [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 12318 | 29.79(2)-18/10/20 | |
7. DO IT (QLD)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11212 | 29.41(1)-15/10/20 | |
8. DR. TUCKER [4] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 11134 | 29.28(3)-29/10/20 | |
9. BUFFET DESTROYER [4]Res. T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 13613 | 29.65(3)-15/12/19 | |
10. ASTON CADE [5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35833 | 29.72(3)-26/3/20 |
1. WEBLEC HAZE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 33452 | NBT | |
2. JUST TERMS (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 43733 | NBT | |
3. BLAZING CARTIER (NSW)[1] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 34734 | 41.68(6)-22/11/19 | |
4. CELL BLOCK TANGO [4] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 1T475 | 42.75(8)-13/2/20 | |
5. SUNSET BOURBSKI (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12264 | 41.65(7)-30/7/20 | |
6. BURN TIME (SA)[5] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 11423 | FSTD | |
7. ROCK ON JIMMY [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 18558 | 42.09(2)-4/10/20 | |
8. MANILA KNIGHT [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 24511 | FSTD |
1. MEGA DOSSA [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 56767 | 29.55(3)-30/1/20 | |
2. TANSY [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 52848 | 29.58(3)-5/3/20 | |
3. KEEPER OF KEYS [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 46236 | 29.44(7)-5/5/19 | |
4. LOTS OF CHATTER [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 22134 | 29.64(5)-16/4/20 | |
5. ROUTE SIXTY SIX [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 46763 | 29.62(3)-10/10/19 | |
6. WEBLEC BLADE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 57252 | 29.77(1)-4/10/20 | |
7. ROCKSTAR LINCOLN (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 71787 | NBT | |
8. KIPLING (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 12726 | NBT |