1. ABBY'S COMET [M] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | FSH | ||
2. SCANDALISE [M] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 54363 | NBT | |
3. WEE FISHIN' [M] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 85456 | NBT | |
4. SWIFT SHARNI [M] T: Glenn Petrie (Panmure) | 3 | FSH | |
6. JOSIE WAGS [M] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | FSH | ||
7. SHE'S SO CUTE [M] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 33232 | FSH | |
8. SUGAR BOLONEY [M] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | FSH |
1. BRAIN WAVE (NSW)[M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 52 | FSH | |
2. LIPS BOLONEY [M] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 6233F | NBT | |
3. PREMIER SLICE [M] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | FSH | ||
4. EADIE [M] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 4 | NBT | |
5. MARLI ANN [M] T: Peter Byrne (Southern Cross) | 32225 | NBT | |
6. SUGAR SHANE [M] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 4F324 | NBT | |
7. HENRYK BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23544 | NBT | |
8. CRYMELON TACTILE [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 75553 | NBT |
1. LANGFIELD BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 61 | FSH | |
2. MISS TRIXY [7] T: Brendan Bunworth (Penshurst) | 21534 | NBT | |
3. SAINT ELLIE [7] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 76787 | NBT | |
4. DREAM OF ME [7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 713 | 24.01(5)-24/10/20 | |
6. DEWANA STEP [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 46644 | 24.03(8)-4/4/20 | |
7. REV UP AXEL [7] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 31485 | 23.95(6)-24/10/20 | |
8. BIG LEIGH [7] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 66867 | NBT |
1. QUINTO BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 25551 | FSH | |
2. NIHARI BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23126 | NBT | |
3. NIGERIAN KABOOM [7] T: Paul Hofman (Creswick) | 23341 | FSH | |
4. STOLEN JEWELS (NSW)[6] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 47455 | NBT | |
6. BARCIA MARINA (NSW)[6] T: Brock Wilson (Koorlong) | 44636 | NBT | |
7. ASTON GABRIELLE [6] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 14164 | FSH | |
8. AMELIE OTIS [7] T: Kayla Bunworth (Penshurst) | 72523 | 24.07(6)-11/8/20 |
1. TOP RIGHT (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22631 | FSH | |
2. WORK ZONE [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 55876 | 23.32(6)-21/1/20 | |
3. ESPECIAL EMPIRE [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 43442 | FSH | |
4. ESPECIAL EDIT [5] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 61712 | FSTD | |
5. ESPECIAL ENVY [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 37363 | NBT | |
6. SIN RAP BLUE (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 13343 | FSH | |
7. POSTERIOR CHAIN [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 75252 | 23.69(2)-11/2/20 | |
8. OPEN THROTTLE [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 41446 | 23.69(2)-18/8/20 |
1. ZIPPING HIGGINS (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11617 | 23.32(4)-10/11/20 | |
2. KEIKI (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 53141 | NBT | |
3. GINGER MEGGS [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 23158 | NBT | |
4. LA BAMBA ICON (NSW)[4] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 45173 | 23.56(7)-14/4/20 | |
5. QUADE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 22224 | 23.18(1)-29/9/20 | |
6. KRAKEN RUBEN [4] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 13727 | 23.70(4)-3/11/19 | |
7. HATTERS LANE (SA)[5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 31145 | 24.04(3)-15/10/19 | |
8. TANGO ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 51331 | NBT |
1. LORNA'S LUCK [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 47174 | FSH | |
2. WACKY WEDNESDAY [6] T: Brendan Bunworth (Penshurst) | 42213 | 27.72(2)-7/11/20 | |
3. LUXURY ROCKS [6] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 31434 | NBT | |
4. FLAMING MOSES [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 817 | FSH | |
5. MUTTLEY [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 81613 | FSTD | |
6. DEWANA MECHANIC [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 45821 | NBT | |
7. ANOTHER MIRAGE (SA)[6] T: Nathan Mckay (Strathfieldsaye) | 71722 | FSH | |
8. CULLQUIN FREYA [6] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 37485 | FSH |
1. ANY LUCK [5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 13363 | NBT | |
2. CORNHILL TIGER [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 35341 | FSH | |
3. UPRIGHT [5] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 18417 | FSH | |
4. GOLDEN TEDDY [5] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 46164 | FSH | |
5. TALTARNI BLACK [5] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 45317 | 27.54(4)-7/11/20 | |
6. PERMIT GRANTED [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 47444 | 27.87(5)-18/8/20 | |
7. SNOOKER QUE [5] T: Linda Gore (Warrnambool) | 43166 | FSTD | |
8. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 42573 | FSTD |
1. NICKO DANCER [6] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 21552 | FSH | |
2. ABBY'S ILLUSION [6] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 34316 | 23.48(7)-19/9/20 | |
3. KING CROW [6] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 33515 | 23.51(8)-7/11/20 | |
4. OH MARY [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 21817 | 23.86(6)-13/9/20 | |
6. FISHBONE EXPRESS [6] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 27F16 | 23.54(3)-15/9/20 | |
7. ASTON PAQUIN [6] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 15213 | FSH | |
8. IRINA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 72242 | 23.33(3)-10/10/20 |
1. WEBLEC PEARL [5] T: Bruce Baxter (Murtoa) | 27532 | NBT | |
2. BELFAST DOT [5] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 57777 | NBT | |
4. ABBY'S STAR [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 34514 | 27.59(5)-23/6/20 | |
5. SAINT TESS [5] T: Peter Byrne (Southern Cross) | 26318 | FSTD | |
7. NITRO ROXY (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Gummow (Melton West) | 72842 | FSTD | |
8. ZIPPING ANNABEL (NSW)[5] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 24648 | FSH |
1. MAGNET FORCE [5] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 27767 | 24.03(1)-27/8/19 | |
2. HOOKED ON YOU [5] T: Daryl Weightman (Dean) | 43157 | FSTD | |
3. ZERO TO HERO [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 52854 | NBT | |
4. FAWN ILLUSION [5] T: Jake Weightman (Dean) | 23152 | 23.90(4)-21/4/18 | |
5. ASTON RYKER [5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 57561 | NBT | |
6. DAISY HILL LAD [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 17467 | NBT | |
7. APPALACHIAN [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 26427 | 23.92(7)-18/2/20 | |
8. HURRY HARRY [5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 56675 | FSH |
1. CRACKED SODA [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 83532 | NBT | |
2. CAWBOURNE CLANCY (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 78783 | NBT | |
3. ASTON JANSZ [5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 36644 | NBT | |
4. CYBERPUNK TOKYO [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 55238 | 23.70(8)-7/4/20 | |
6. RUPHERT KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: Brock Wilson (Koorlong) | 64511 | 23.17(8)-10/11/20 | |
7. OUR BRINNI [5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 84642 | 23.96(1)-2/6/20 | |
8. RUNNING THE WIND [5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 57754 | NBT |