1. AMBER MAHOGANY [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | T57 | FSTD | |
2. SHE'S SOMETHING [M] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 35333 | NBT | |
3. OCH EYE MUM [M] T: Andrew Morrison (St Albans) | 45265 | NBT | |
4. LEATHER AND LACE [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 8687 | FSH | |
5. LONESOME STAR [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 26T55 | NBT | |
6. CASH NO CREDIT (NSW)[M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 83227 | NBT | |
7. RED MAHOGANY [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 85655 | NBT | |
8. DAPH'S BELLA [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 54555 | NBT | |
9. BURNING TRACKS [M]Res. T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 68 | FSH |
1. ALL GOOD HARMONY [M] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 68 | NBT | |
2. WINDBURN [7] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 57567 | NBT | |
3. SENSE OF WONDER [M] T: Leland Medcraft (Bullengarook) | 43226 | NBT | |
4. DAMAGED [M] T: Leland Medcraft (Bullengarook) | 32664 | NBT | |
5. LOOBYS ME MUM [7] T: David Good (Skipton) | 85466 | 22.29(8)-8/4/20 | |
6. TINKER GYPSY [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 24856 | NBT | |
7. LA LA JERSEY [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 24243 | NBT | |
8. PYRENEES ALPHA [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 63526 | NBT | |
9. PYRENEES PEGASUS [7]Res. T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 35567 | NBT |
1. JOE BAKER [7] T: Kevin Breen (Lake Bolac) | 68262 | NBT | |
2. RUBY ARIZONA [7] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 47553 | NBT | |
3. PAT'S ME MUM [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 22216 | FSH | |
4. GORDELLE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Donna Robertson (Bald Hills) | 57326 | 22.78(1)-21/9/20 | |
5. SUPERCROSS [7] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 7764T | NBT | |
6. INTER VINCE [7] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 63553 | FSTD | |
7. DAPH'S WALLY [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | F7731 | NBT | |
8. BAILEYS AND MILK (TAS)[7] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 35646 | 22.97(1)-22/6/20 | |
9. PYRENEES PEGASUS [7]Res. T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 35567 | NBT |
1. RIVERDALE SHINE [7] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 75678 | NBT | |
2. CRUYFF [7] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 77857 | FSH | |
3. ARRIBA NACHOS [7] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 5515 | FSH | |
4. QUIRKY PHOEBE (NSW)[7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 25364 | FSTD | |
6. JAZZY ARANDT [7] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 66564 | NBT | |
7. ALWAYS COUSINS [7] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 76431 | NBT | |
8. HOLD THE LINE [7] T: Simon Barker (Elphinstone) | 84145 | NBT |
1. CRACKERJACK LACH [7] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 86138 | NBT | |
2. FIVE SISTERS (NSW)[6] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 54746 | FSTD | |
3. ASTON ANITA [7] T: Andrew Symons (Goornong) | 26454 | FSTD | |
4. CAWBOURNE CHEEKY (NSW)[7] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 63554 | NBT | |
6. ASTON SOFIA [7] T: Andrew Symons (Goornong) | 22425 | FSTD | |
7. RIDE ON [7] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 34375 | NBT | |
8. GOING VIRAL [7] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 16473 | FSH |
1. MADAM MALKIN [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 47875 | FSTD | |
2. ANOTHER EPISODE [6] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 46664 | NBT | |
3. GRIME TIME ZEUS [5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 65344 | 31.50(6)-3/8/20 | |
4. GOLDEN CHARM (NSW)[6] T: Michael Bowerman (Raglan) | 47378 | 31.60(1)-27/6/20 | |
5. DORELLIE LOVE [7] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 76754 | NBT | |
6. TOMMY CAWBOURNE (NSW)[7] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 67758 | NBT | |
7. VIGOROUS (NSW)[5] T: Chris Darmanin (Melton South) | 35263 | 31.18(4)-5/10/20 | |
8. ALPINE BLAZE [6] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 11478 | FSTD | |
9. MICK'S KIMMY [7]Res. T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 64456 | NBT | |
10. LANCASHIRE [6]Res. T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 16764 | FSTD |
1. LEA ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 45323 | NBT | |
2. NANA ROSE [5] T: Charles Farrugia (Melton) | 85575 | 25.69(7)-14/9/20 | |
3. CUTENESS [6] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 86555 | NBT | |
4. BEACH MASTER [6] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 78487 | FSTD | |
6. INDY NEVADA [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 27362 | NBT | |
7. LITIGATOR [6] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 65433 | FSTD | |
8. FALLEN PETAL [6] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 38847 | NBT |
1. KAWHI [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 54372 | 25.48(2)-12/7/19 | |
2. LEKTRA LOOPY [5] T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 34347 | 25.74(7)-27/4/20 | |
3. SARCASMIC [5] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 86666 | 25.85(7)-16/12/19 | |
4. JETTA'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 87566 | NBT | |
5. CUDGEE'S JAYNE [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 18685 | NBT | |
6. LOCK PEPPER (QLD)[5] T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 46636 | 25.84(6)-18/11/19 | |
7. REIKO BOSS [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 57855 | 25.35(8)-17/4/19 | |
8. DIVINE DIXIE [5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 75455 | NBT |
1. SILVER ARAPAHO [6] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 21543 | 22.59(4)-24/10/20 | |
2. WHY NOT BEN [6] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 73543 | 22.70(6)-3/10/20 | |
3. ISOTOPE [6] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 35366 | 22.54(6)-3/2/20 | |
4. RIVERDALE TOMMY [6] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 24465 | 22.70(4)-28/9/20 | |
5. TERKA WYE [6] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 53845 | NBT | |
6. ROBIN'S CHOICE [6] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 16288 | 22.56(4)-5/9/20 | |
7. RUNING FOR JUDDY [6] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 66367 | NBT | |
8. ARROWSMITH [6] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 66248 | 22.62(1)-5/8/20 |
1. BLACKPOOL PANTHA (NSW)[5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 486F7 | 22.29(5)-28/3/20 | |
2. VIN JOEL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 67742 | 22.26(1)-27/6/20 | |
3. TWINKLE LOVE [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 68572 | NBT | |
4. PYRENEES SPIRIT [5] T: Hazelie Robinson (Avoca) | 68285 | 22.58(2)-2/3/20 | |
5. PETE CABANG [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 74247 | 22.49(8)-12/10/20 | |
6. JIMMY CHEESECAKE [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 26755 | 22.22(4)-15/8/20 | |
7. WINLOCK WINNER (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 75737 | NBT | |
8. MISS WINKS [5] T: Steven Chircop (Smythesdale) | 57263 | 22.61(6)-17/2/20 |
1. ALWAYS THERE [5] T: Peter Desmond (Waubra) | 56743 | NBT | |
2. COOL STORY BRO [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 14437 | 22.51(7)-12/10/20 | |
3. TIGER'S CREST [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 85477 | 22.55(6)-5/10/20 | |
4. MIDNIGHT BLING [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 35866 | 22.29(8)-28/3/20 | |
5. LA SENORITA ROJA [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 34115 | 22.60(4)-24/10/20 | |
6. URINGA [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 24T5T | NBT | |
7. KING BROWN TRAV [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 26523 | 22.56(4)-20/4/20 | |
8. YOUNG JEBRYNAH [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 34414 | 22.28(8)-10/2/20 |
1. INTER SANTINA [5] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 55678 | FSTD | |
2. SOLAR LIFE [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 52331 | NBT | |
3. BLACKPOOL HOLLY (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 42747 | 22.26(7)-11/5/20 | |
4. ASTON ASTRO (SA)[5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 53776 | NBT | |
5. ZAMBORA CLUB (NSW)[5] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 43467 | NBT | |
6. KURRI KURRI [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 46726 | 22.61(2)-1/4/19 | |
7. STOIKOS [5] T: James Forbes (Ross Creek) | 52567 | 22.47(8)-18/2/19 | |
8. ZIPPING STAN (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 73787 | 22.34(8)-3/5/19 |