1. AMBER BRIDGET [M] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 234 | FSH | |
2. STRIKE THE POSE [M] T: Beverley Pell (Toolleen) | 3 | NBT | |
3. SAINT HANNAH [M] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | FSH | ||
4. MODERN SHADOW [M] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 7 | NBT | |
5. MORAINE IZZY [M] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 3366 | NBT | |
6. PAISLEY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Lournay Malcolm (Durham Ox) | 67554 | NBT | |
7. BUTTERFLY INDEE [M] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 8655 | FSTD | |
8. BINDI BOO [M] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 833 | FSH |
1. MARLI ANN [M] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 32225 | NBT | |
2. FAB NINE [7] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 53636 | 23.61(3)-5/5/20 | |
3. SWAMP DONKEY [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | F4274 | NBT | |
4. ICENI JINX (NSW)[7] T: Susan Gray (Broken Hill) | 56626 | NBT | |
6. NOT HAPPENING (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 22F | FSH | |
7. SO PREDICTABLE (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 431 | FSH | |
8. WEE FISHIN' [M] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 85456 | NBT |
1. MASTER AVENGER [7] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 1 | 23.27(3)-17/11/20 | |
2. HUSKY FLYER [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 33651 | 23.56(1)-17/11/20 | |
3. MINNIE BANJO [M] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 6232 | NBT | |
4. MEMORY LASS [M] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 72 | NBT | |
5. GIANT'S FLASH [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 1 | 23.48(8)-17/11/20 | |
6. ULTIMATE AVENGER [7] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 1 | 23.59(3)-17/11/20 | |
7. MASALKI [M] T: Judy O'neill (Glenloth) | 43622 | NBT | |
8. WORKING CLASS [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 32 | NBT | |
9. STRIKE THE POSE [M]Res. T: Beverley Pell (Toolleen) | 3 | NBT | |
10. CRYMELON TACTILE [M]Res. T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 75553 | NBT |
1. TIGERS NINETEEN [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 16246 | NBT | |
2. NUMINOUS [4] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 31865 | 23.27(2)-10/10/20 | |
3. SOLAR TINY [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 22242 | 23.53(1)-4/4/20 | |
4. TIGER'S TWENTY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 24334 | NBT | |
6. ICENI RIOT (NSW)[5] T: Susan Gray (Broken Hill) | 82412 | NBT | |
7. QUADE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 22224 | 23.18(1)-29/9/20 | |
8. MISS CITY GIRL [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 21244 | NBT |
1. IVY ISOBEL [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 51335 | FSH | |
2. REIKO BEAR [6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 16346 | 27.95(1)-24/10/20 | |
3. OVERFLOW LOVE (NSW)[6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 711 | FSTD | |
4. MEET JOE BLACK [7] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 55312 | FSTD | |
5. BELENA BLAZE [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 64133 | NBT | |
6. SPOOKY VISITOR (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 57F46 | NBT | |
7. LUXURY ROCKS [6] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 31434 | NBT | |
8. NIMBLE BLAZE [7] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 84124 | FSH |
1. WILBUR DEEDS [4] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 14848 | 23.36(6)-15/10/19 | |
2. MAX'S IDOL [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 12147 | 23.25(8)-14/7/20 | |
3. INGA OLLIE [4] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 23114 | 23.36(5)-14/4/20 | |
4. CHARLEY DAVIDSON [3] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 22423 | 23.16(3)-18/8/20 | |
5. BARELLEN PEARL [4] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 12211 | 23.31(2)-15/9/20 | |
6. KRAKEN TEX [1] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 31314 | 23.08(4)-30/6/20 | |
7. JABBA BOLT [4] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 33231 | 23.49(3)-17/11/20 | |
8. ZIPPING FLEUR (NSW)[4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 41451 | 23.14(8)-8/9/20 |
1. INGA MIA [5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 82657 | NBT | |
2. OAKVALE CRUISER (SA)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 76611 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING PINK (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 15413 | FSTD | |
4. TOP FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 52325 | FSH | |
5. PRIDE INTO POWER (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 42111 | NBT | |
6. DESIREE DEVERE [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 38244 | NBT | |
7. TIGER TIME [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 18712 | 23.04(3)-7/7/20 | |
8. WINLOCK NEWBOLT (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 53533 | NBT | |
9. OUT SMART 'EM (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 45817 | FSH |
1. ZIPPING TRENT (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 13841 | NBT | |
2. CALLISTER [5] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 17765 | FSH | |
3. ASTON HEIDI [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 86523 | FSTD | |
4. SHAMROCK BOY [5] T: Gregory Schofield (Craigieburn) | 83413 | FSH | |
5. ALL CYLINDERS [5] T: Beverley Pell (Toolleen) | 62117 | 27.43(8)-28/10/20 | |
6. BURNING EDDY [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 14221 | 27.66(7)-17/11/20 | |
7. REZZIE'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 74442 | NBT | |
8. MAHOGANY JET [4] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 41321 | 27.32(7)-20/10/20 | |
9. HOSTILE SAVAGE [5]Res. T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 73855 | NBT | |
10. CROWN KNOX [5]Res. T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 41365 | NBT |
1. ASTON STELLA [7] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 45227 | NBT | |
2. INGA ZACH [7] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 57376 | FSH | |
3. PYRENEES PEGASUS [7] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 35567 | 23.91(4)-26/6/20 | |
4. ICENI HUNTER (NSW)[6] T: Susan Gray (Broken Hill) | 52177 | FSH | |
5. RONA EXPRESS [7] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 62228 | NBT | |
6. REV UP AXEL [7] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 31485 | 23.95(6)-24/10/20 | |
7. SISTER ANNIE [7] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 42313 | NBT | |
8. MORAINE CHIEF [7] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 14275 | NBT |
1. GOTHAM DUCHESS [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 23672 | NBT | |
2. FLY TO VICTORY (NSW)[6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 3411 | NBT | |
3. FAB MOTTO [6] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 76316 | 23.45(2)-10/11/20 | |
4. ASTON CURRENT [6] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 7F241 | 23.49(2)-6/10/20 | |
6. BRAEMAR PRINCE [5] T: Mark Strahan (Bendigo) | 2111 | FSH | |
7. ICENI RIDDLER (NSW)[6] T: Susan Gray (Broken Hill) | 26284 | NBT | |
8. CHASE THE MAGIC [6] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 74257 | FSH |
1. MAHOGANY STORM [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 17665 | 23.48(1)-8/9/20 | |
2. ASTON GRIPEN [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 67325 | NBT | |
3. HORIZON PRINCESS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 48233 | NBT | |
4. KEYBOW SALLY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 26834 | NBT | |
6. CYBERPUNK TOKYO [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 55238 | 23.70(8)-7/4/20 | |
7. DR. MICK [5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 22126 | FSH | |
8. IRONCLAD [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 11115 | FSH |
1. QUILLAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 57543 | 23.27(2)-6/8/19 | |
2. VOLCANIC LAVA [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 116F6 | FSH | |
3. FREE ADVICE [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 42216 | NBT | |
4. ASTON LOGIC [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 55444 | 23.42(7)-17/3/20 | |
5. ED DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 46576 | NBT | |
6. POCKET THE CASH (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 52311 | NBT | |
7. DON'S SCOLARI [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 14435 | NBT | |
8. SPRING VALUE [5] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 25232 | NBT | |
9. OUT SMART 'EM (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 45817 | FSH |