1. TATE'S GIRL [M] T: Liam Sharp (Avalon) | 6 | NBT | |
2. UNCLE CHUCK [M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | FT | FSH | |
3. FAB ROCKET [M] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 6832 | FSH | |
4. BARWIDGI [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 4 | NBT | |
5. COOL FRESCO [M] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | FSH | ||
6. PROUD MOLLY (NSW)[M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 54323 | FSH | |
7. DR. VIVIAN [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 5 | FSH | |
8. WELL BUILT [M] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 254 | NBT |
1. DR. PERRY [M] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
2. SARAH BEAUTY [M] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 33225 | NBT | |
3. FARGO [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 36 | FSH | |
4. JORDY'S EXPRESS [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 6887 | NBT | |
5. WRITE ABOUT HER (SA)[M] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | 76342 | NBT | |
6. AUSSIE ONYX [M] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | FSH | ||
7. SCARY NEWS (QLD)[M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | FSH | ||
8. MOODY GIRL [M] T: Susan Abela (Clyde) | 2 | NBT |
1. SHANLYN ALLY [7] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 1 | 17.96(1)-18/11/20 | |
2. TAN STAR [7] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 41 | 17.81(2)-18/11/20 | |
3. SHANLYN CRIPPS [7] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 1 | 17.93(3)-18/11/20 | |
4. BERNICE [7] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 1 | 17.87(5)-18/11/20 | |
5. SHANLYN BEAR [M] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 2 | NBT | |
6. IN MY POCKET [M] T: Dominic Crisafi (Tooradin) | 42 | NBT | |
7. NINE WINE WINE [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 46222 | NBT | |
8. FAME FORMULA [M] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 2 | NBT | |
9. UP THE AMOUNT [M]Res. T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 532 | NBT | |
10. FINE EDITION [M]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 73 | NBT |
1. ALLIE NOVAK [7] T: Fred Vassallo (Eumemmerring) | 521 | 18.00(2)-11/11/20 | |
2. GO WILD SOUVLAKI (NSW)[7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 35628 | FSH | |
3. IT'S HAPPENING [7] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 82126 | 17.79(3)-9/11/20 | |
4. HALF A DOUBLE (NSW)[7] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 68527 | NBT | |
5. MAGNETIC STEFF [7] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 25615 | NBT | |
6. MAYHEM THRILL [7] T: Darryl Connor (Cranbourne) | 12 | 18.00(4)-4/11/20 | |
7. LILAC SKY [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 44212 | 18.12(6)-14/11/20 | |
8. KISS YOUR LIPS [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 57455 | FSH | |
9. AWAKE UNTIL DAWN [7]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 26444 | FSH | |
10. LUCKY YAP [7]Res. T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 65857 | FSH |
1. ELECTRIC NUGGET [5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 56332 | 18.14(2)-15/9/20 | |
2. KISS MWAH [5] T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 44618 | 17.93(8)-14/11/20 | |
3. POSTERIOR CHAIN [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 52522 | NBT | |
4. TWELFTH OF NEVER (SA)[5] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | 12136 | 17.93(8)-11/3/20 | |
6. ASTON DOTTY (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 11146 | 18.23(2)-19/10/20 | |
7. SMARTY PANTS [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 51356 | 18.05(1)-19/10/20 | |
8. WHY NOT HUTCH [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 52532 | 17.78(1)-15/7/20 |
1. LITTLE RAGE [5] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 32352 | 17.82(4)-29/7/20 | |
2. ASTON CABERNET [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 26745 | 17.76(2)-28/9/20 | |
3. RUSTY MODEL [4] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 27188 | 17.83(2)-10/6/20 | |
4. SACRED PATH (NSW)[4] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 21857 | 17.74(4)-24/6/20 | |
6. IT'S A DRAMA [5] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 74645 | 17.58(4)-24/6/20 | |
7. SCATTERBOX [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 62478 | NBT | |
8. DESIREE DANCER [4] T: Dale Chapman (Lara) | 52612 | 17.67(3)-25/4/18 |
1. MAHJONG NICKEL [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 77428 | 18.28(1)-8/6/19 | |
2. BILLY TIRCH [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 31457 | NBT | |
3. PARUMBA REBEL [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 38422 | 17.90(3)-6/5/20 | |
4. LET'S ROLL (WA)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 82154 | 17.83(1)-6/5/20 | |
5. GEE DALTON (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 31823 | 17.87(3)-9/3/20 | |
6. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 17223 | NBT | |
7. MOUNTAIN GOAT [5] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 53516 | 17.87(2)-9/11/20 | |
8. JAYLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 23661 | 17.89(6)-4/3/20 |
1. TYPHOON TESSIE [1] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 12111 | 17.72(3)-7/10/20 | |
2. JACKY'S EDEN (NSW)[4] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 65412 | 17.74(4)-7/10/20 | |
3. WHY NOT BAZZAR [1] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 12661 | 17.60(7)-10/4/19 | |
4. SHANGHAI AVATAR [4] T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 76317 | 17.98(6)-15/9/20 | |
5. RUN BABA RUN [4] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 32134 | 17.65(6)-29/7/20 | |
6. ERUPTING AVATAR [4] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 44357 | 17.61(3)-17/6/20 | |
7. HEIDI [4] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 51F36 | 17.76(4)-15/7/20 | |
8. REMY'S GIRL [4] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 12871 | 17.67(5)-18/11/20 |
1. PRIZE DIAMOND [6] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 27363 | 17.90(1)-17/8/20 | |
2. BUS DRIVER [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 26375 | FSH | |
3. ASTON LEOMIE [6] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 21771 | NBT | |
4. KIBITZER (NSW)[6] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 53216 | 17.84(1)-2/11/20 | |
5. LOVIN' THE SUN (NSW)[6] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 85523 | FSH | |
6. BROADY LIGHTS [6] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 22551 | 18.09(1)-4/11/20 | |
7. MYSTIC FAITH [6] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 12348 | 17.90(1)-1/7/20 | |
8. HOW'S IT ALICE (NSW)[6] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 16541 | 18.23(5)-19/10/20 | |
9. KALBARRI [6]Res. T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 78156 | 17.87(1)-26/10/20 | |
10. ZUMI'S SWAGGER [6]Res. T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 64836 | 18.14(7)-17/8/20 |
1. SHE'S A KEEPER [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 12725 | 30.31(1)-6/9/20 | |
2. JAYVILLE JEWEL [5] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 41546 | FSH | |
4. SMOKIN' CINDY [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 22524 | NBT | |
5. DINKYDI ASSET [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 62423 | 30.43(7)-9/9/20 | |
7. PARZIVAL [3] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 6F651 | 29.88(4)-1/4/20 | |
8. PRINT THE CASH [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 6266F | FSH |
1. REGAL MISSILE [4] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 41633 | 30.60(4)-28/10/20 | |
2. JAYVILLE TUXEDO [5] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 65365 | FSH | |
4. SLICK INTENTION [5] T: Diane O'neill (Pearcedale) | 15456 | NBT | |
5. TECH STOCK [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 34185 | FSH | |
7. BELLA EDITION [4] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 18375 | 30.81(3)-25/9/20 | |
8. FLASHY DE GOEY [5] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 87436 | 30.92(2)-24/7/19 |
1. BEERS ON BRODY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 54434 | 17.98(4)-6/7/20 | |
2. WHY NOT GAZZA [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 21436 | 17.92(2)-14/8/20 | |
3. NOTORIOUS JIGGS (NSW)[5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 64455 | FSH | |
4. GRACIE'S GIRL [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 78613 | 17.85(2)-26/10/20 | |
5. PESKY MISS [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 86381 | FSH | |
6. WOKE UP LATE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 22731 | FSH | |
7. MIGHTY TRACEY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 57112 | 17.76(4)-15/4/20 | |
8. PARUMBA BARCIA [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 88532 | FSTD | |
9. ALADDIN PRINCE [5]Res. T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 76674 | 18.19(Q)(1)-9/1/17 | |
10. MAXIMUM JEMMA [5]Res. T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 78857 | NBT |