1. INFRA FORTUNE (NSW)[M] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 674 | NBT | |
2. DUNDEE EMBER [M] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | FSH | ||
3. LAKEVIEW LILLY [M] T: Harley Whelan (Metung) | 64735 | NBT | |
4. DR. MACIE [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 2 | NBT | |
6. DR. BRONTE [M] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | 264 | NBT | |
7. LET OUT [M] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 353 | NBT | |
8. LUXURY ART [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 72 | FSH |
1. DUNDEE CANDY [M] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | FSH | ||
2. ZIPPING COOKIE (NSW)[M] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 7458 | FSH | |
3. GIVE ME ELLE [M] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 3635 | FSH | |
4. DUNDEE ZIRCON [M] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | FSH | ||
6. HACKER [M] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | FSH | ||
7. CAPTAIN GOLDIE [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 68424 | NBT | |
8. BERDEEN [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 37 | NBT |
1. LAKEVIEW CRUISER [7] T: Harley Whelan (Metung) | 13222 | 25.39(5)-18/10/20 | |
2. VICTORY RAJA [7] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 67431 | 25.38(6)-22/11/20 | |
3. MAXWELL [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 12 | 25.00(2)-15/11/20 | |
4. DR. TOPAZ [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 63413 | 25.26(8)-8/11/20 | |
5. COOL CUSTOMER [7] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 1 | FSH | |
6. DR. LYNCH [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 52234 | 25.32(5)-19/7/20 | |
7. CURNOW'S BLUES [7] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 73722 | 25.27(2)-18/9/20 | |
8. TIFFY'S EXPRESS [7] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 23142 | 25.47(6)-8/10/20 | |
9. YAZID BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 22427 | NBT | |
10. ODD GEM [7]Res. T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 23F28 | NBT |
1. SWEET ANTARES [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 37431 | FSTD | |
2. CHELSEA'S LOVE [5] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 3F516 | NBT | |
4. MADALIA PIXIE [7] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 33542 | NBT | |
5. HARLEQUIN ROSE [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 35643 | 29.69(4)-20/9/20 | |
7. JAYVILLE JEWEL [5] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 41546 | FSTD | |
8. CAMILA [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 34127 | NBT |
1. RIO HUSTLER [5] T: Tyllah Cornell (Giffard West) | 62153 | NBT | |
2. BOMBER'S WONDER [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 41453 | 25.68(2)-2/4/20 | |
4. TYSONS TOWN [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 24553 | NBT | |
5. PURIFY VIRTUOSO [5] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 43522 | 25.16(4)-16/8/20 | |
7. NICCALI [5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 15518 | 25.29(3)-20/9/20 | |
8. TYSON'S TIGER [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 1F345 | 25.15(2)-15/12/19 |
1. SUSPENSE RULES (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 13432 | 25.22(6)-10/7/20 | |
2. GRAWLIX [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 24612 | FSH | |
4. SLICK PAWS [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 55577 | 25.09(4)-6/9/20 | |
5. COUNT ME IN (NSW)[5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 15145 | 25.37(5)-25/10/20 | |
7. TANSY [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 28484 | 24.99(2)-5/9/19 | |
8. KUTCHER'S RUSLIE [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 24112 | NBT |
1. PICCOLO FRATELLO [5] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 44163 | 25.25(2)-7/7/19 | |
2. GOTHAM PRINCESS [5] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 51134 | NBT | |
4. SPOLLY JAMES [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 63857 | 25.15(8)-5/12/18 | |
5. OMEGA DODGE [5] T: Barry Harper (Seaspray) | 34471 | 24.88(2)-24/5/20 | |
7. DYBALA [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 82426 | 24.99(8)-28/10/18 | |
8. ZIPPER MAN (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 11166 | NBT |
1. DREAM WIZARD [3] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 12111 | 24.81(2)-1/11/20 | |
2. KASEY ANNE [4] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 32147 | 25.04(3)-11/9/20 | |
3. SWEET DEMI (NSW)[2] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 61253 | 24.74(5)-18/10/20 | |
4. PODIUM [4] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 71862 | 24.97(7)-24/7/20 | |
6. ASTON FRIGATE [4] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 21125 | 24.91(8)-8/11/20 | |
7. DR. MUMMA [4] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 15124 | 24.79(7)-19/7/20 | |
8. MARCELLO [1] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 31124 | 24.79(3)-26/12/19 |
1. YUSSUF BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 44243 | NBT | |
2. FERNANDO BULL [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 15268 | NBT | |
4. MISS DEMONICA [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 52654 | 25.44(4)-16/8/20 | |
5. MANILA SHINE [6] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 18317 | NBT | |
7. SAINT WALLACE [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 74713 | 25.39(8)-27/9/20 | |
8. RAKESH [7] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 72271 | NBT |
1. ROCKS GOT TALENT [7] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 1876 | FSH | |
2. PRIME TIME [6] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 82273 | FSH | |
4. LENNIE'S FLYER [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 17756 | NBT | |
5. MICK'S MULTI [6] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang) | 87524 | FSH | |
7. ZIPPING TRISH (NSW)[7] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 37516 | FSH | |
8. BETTY SPOLLY [7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 15444 | 25.57(1)-13/10/20 |
1. IMPERIAL JACK (NSW)[5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 64721 | 24.82(2)-22/11/20 | |
2. DORRIGO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 73516 | 25.56(7)-26/4/20 | |
4. TAKE A ROSE [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 54336 | 25.09(7)-16/4/20 | |
5. CHASING REX [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 73175 | 25.21(2)-18/10/20 | |
7. SPOLLY BEAR [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 43273 | 25.07(5)-29/3/20 | |
8. BIDGEE BOY [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 54111 | 25.08(5)-12/11/20 |
1. AVENGER SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 34441 | 25.88(3)-2/4/20 | |
2. CRACKERJACK JASE [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 74835 | NBT | |
3. DYNA XERVO (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 57537 | NBT | |
4. STORMCAST [5] T: Wendy Fasoli (Heyfield) | 45285 | 25.03(4)-26/12/19 | |
6. TOYED [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 73715 | FSH | |
7. SCORCHING EMBER [5] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 25164 | 24.94(3)-19/3/20 | |
8. MCLINDEN [5] T: Doris Toner (Bunyip) | 33676 | 25.99(8)-16/10/20 |