1. MYOLA KNIGHT [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 84225 | NBT | |
2. BLAZING ZARA [M] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 85 | NBT | |
3. ANGELIQUE BAY [M] T: Gerald Mckenna (Koroit) | 53832 | NBT | |
4. ATLANTIC LADY [M] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 72574 | NBT | |
5. MODERN SHADOW [M] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 77 | FSH | |
6. BLACK BOOKER [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 87747 | FSTD | |
7. BLACKPOOL COCO (NSW)[M] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 6 | NBT | |
8. LEKTRA ROLL [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 66566 | NBT | |
9. SO VERY NICE [M]Res. T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 6 | FSH | |
10. MT. VIEW JESTER (QLD)[M]Res. T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 65646 | NBT |
1. LEKTRA LITTLE [M] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 27485 | NBT | |
2. CALTHORPE [M] T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 58878 | NBT | |
3. PREMIER SLICE [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 6 | FSH | |
4. MYOLA FROST [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 875 | NBT | |
5. EXTREME DAYS [M] T: Brian Weis (Portland) | 6732 | NBT | |
6. JET BURNER (SA)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 23527 | NBT | |
7. CAPITAL KAY [M] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 66844 | NBT | |
8. MEMORY LASS [M] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 726 | FSH | |
9. SO VERY NICE [M]Res. T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 6 | FSH | |
10. MT. VIEW JESTER (QLD)[M]Res. T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 65646 | NBT |
1. TWO MAC'S BANG [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 564 | NBT | |
2. SWAMP DONKEY [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 42745 | NBT | |
3. SAINT BOGAN [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 54466 | NBT | |
4. SUPER REMI [M] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 22524 | NBT | |
5. HEAD BOUNCER [M] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 47722 | NBT | |
6. CULLQUIN VINCENT [M] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 42366 | NBT | |
7. PRINCESS WARRIOR [M] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 65436 | NBT | |
8. BERMUDA [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 57643 | NBT | |
9. YASSIE BELLE [M]Res. T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 66575 | NBT | |
10. SUGAR BOLONEY [M]Res. T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 6 | FSH |
1. BLACKPOOL PYRO [7] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 22815 | FSTD | |
2. DANNY CREEK [7] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 81752 | 22.79(2)-12/10/20 | |
3. BEL AIR HAZE [7] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 52166 | 22.60(6)-29/10/20 | |
4. BLAZIN' JEWEL [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 35324 | FSH | |
5. NYSSA'S GIRL [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 33648 | 22.99(6)-28/9/20 | |
6. ASTON MALMO [7] T: Maddison Hooke (Huntly) | 43644 | 22.76(6)-12/7/20 | |
7. RONNY MAC [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 23524 | FSTD | |
8. SUPERCROSS [7] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 764T5 | 22.35(1)-10/8/20 |
1. ASTON CLEO [7] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 74461 | 26.05(8)-23/11/20 | |
2. MOLLY TESSA [7] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 23177 | NBT | |
3. CRUYFF [7] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 85734 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING LEVI (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 76635 | FSTD | |
5. AGENT ROCKET [7] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 1536P | FSH | |
6. DEVIKA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 31783 | FSTD | |
7. OLLIE [7] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 52558 | 26.04(5)-28/9/20 | |
8. DON'T FORGET KEV [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 34466 | NBT | |
9. ALWAYS COUSINS [7]Res. T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 64315 | 26.68(6)-16/11/20 | |
10. MOLLY TIARA [7]Res. T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 47766 | 25.96(5)-24/8/20 |
1. PANSY PARKINSON [6] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 61645 | NBT | |
2. JOFFA'S SHADOW [6] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 61552 | NBT | |
3. POPPO'S GRINNING (QLD)[6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 76648 | NBT | |
4. STOLEN JEWELS (NSW)[6] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 74553 | NBT | |
5. REIKO BEAR [6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 34686 | FSTD | |
6. ASTON LUCINA (SA)[6] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 12681 | 25.77(1)-23/11/20 | |
7. ROWER'S RULE [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 51455 | 25.45(6)-19/10/20 | |
8. WARRIOR JAKE [6] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 43332 | NBT | |
9. SAINTLY ROSE [6]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 85747 | NBT | |
10. ROBIN'S CHOICE [6]Res. T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 62884 | 25.44(1)-1/10/20 |
1. KURTLEE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rachel Baulch (Mortlake) | 85581 | 22.65(7)-8/6/20 | |
2. ZEN MISTRESS (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 77834 | NBT | |
3. CALICO BULL [5] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 56228 | FSH | |
4. TWINKLE LOVE [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 85726 | 22.48(2)-6/2/20 | |
5. ASTON JANSZ [5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 66447 | NBT | |
6. JOSIE'S CALL [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 53313 | 22.28(8)-14/9/20 | |
7. MT. VIEW AUDREY [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 63681 | 22.34(4)-23/11/20 | |
8. KARA THE ESCAPEE [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 15851 | 22.20(5)-12/10/20 | |
9. WINLOCK WINNER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 57374 | 22.39(1)-10/8/20 | |
10. NITRO GEE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 77566 | FSH |
1. FREDDY REIKO [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 57144 | NBT | |
2. CHILL WINSTON [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 55254 | 25.94(7)-22/6/20 | |
3. FRIED WHITE BAIT [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 63634 | 26.10(2)-28/9/20 | |
4. APPALACHIAN [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 26427 | 25.55(5)-22/6/20 | |
5. ASTON STOCK [5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 46617 | NBT | |
6. OUR BRINNI [5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 46424 | FSTD | |
7. MADAM MALKIN [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 87563 | NBT | |
8. WILD SLAMMER [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 68435 | 25.97(6)-27/7/20 | |
9. SPOOKY VISITOR (NSW)[5]Res. T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 7F467 | NBT | |
10. CULLQUIN MARCEL [5]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 73618 | NBT |
1. LEKTRA NAT [7] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 66535 | NBT | |
2. LEKTRA LOLLY [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 68544 | NBT | |
3. MT. VIEW DODGER [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 34356 | FSH | |
4. ALSACE [7] T: Rachel Baulch (Mortlake) | 45472 | NBT | |
5. ALABAMA ANNA [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 44734 | NBT | |
6. ASTRO NAUGHTON [7] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 45853 | NBT | |
7. MISS IMMY [7] T: Marcus Abey (Huntly) | 43434 | FSH | |
8. ARRIBA ARRIBA (SA)[7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 74841 | 22.83(5)-23/11/20 |
1. STORM TO BURN [6] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 64325 | 22.43(1)-19/10/20 | |
2. AMELIE OTIS [7] T: Kayla Bunworth (Penshurst) | 25236 | NBT | |
3. REIKO BOLT [6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 15637 | FSH | |
4. BLACK HEEL HIGH [6] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 35643 | NBT | |
5. SKIBO REBEL [7] T: Terry Taylor (Kolora) | 26624 | NBT | |
6. BENEFIT SUMMARY [6] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 66216 | 23.01(4)-2/11/20 | |
7. I'M A BURNER [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 47521 | 22.82(3)-23/11/20 | |
8. BOURNE MAXIMUM (SA)[6] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 57687 | NBT |
1. POLLY'S VARCOE [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 46652 | NBT | |
2. KINGY LIGHTS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 82173 | NBT | |
3. OUT SMART 'EM (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 45817 | NBT | |
4. GRAND GIVEAWAY [5] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 66735 | 22.76(3)-10/8/20 | |
5. RUNNING THE WIND [5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 77543 | FSTD | |
6. MINI YAALA [5] T: Theresa Welsh (Lara) | 47877 | NBT | |
7. JACK'S GONE WILD [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 16777 | 22.21(2)-2/11/20 | |
8. BUTTERFISH [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 43373 | 22.37(8)-19/10/20 | |
9. WINLOCK WINNER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 57374 | 22.39(1)-10/8/20 | |
10. NITRO GEE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 77566 | FSH |
1. DUST UP (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 42434 | 22.64(4)-24/8/20 | |
2. BLACKPOOL HOLLY (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 27472 | NBT | |
3. DODGY DIGGER [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 14857 | 22.26(6)-12/10/20 | |
4. HURRY HARRY [5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 66755 | FSH | |
5. FREE ADVICE [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 42216 | 22.68(1)-19/7/20 | |
6. KID WINSLOW [5] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 53545 | 22.28(8)-25/5/19 | |
7. DOONSIDE GEM (NSW)[5] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 36757 | FSH | |
8. ME SILLY [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 55756 | 22.23(5)-10/8/20 | |
9. WINLOCK WINNER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 57374 | 22.39(1)-10/8/20 | |
10. NITRO GEE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 77566 | FSH |