1. BLUE GAL [7] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 45273 | NBT | |
2. BRIGHT BLUE [6] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 54557 | FSTD | |
3. BODINE [7] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 33453 | FSH | |
4. SHE RULES [6] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 63651 | FSH | |
5. JACKPOT [7] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 314 | FSH | |
6. RAJA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22134 | NBT | |
7. CHARLIE BROTHER (NSW)[7] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 42341 | FSH | |
8. WESTAR AILEEN [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 18363 | FSH |
1. BIG WINGS (NSW)[6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 121 | 29.72(5)-29/11/20 | |
2. DR. MADISON [6] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 21623 | NBT | |
3. SWEET PETIT [6] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 62715 | 29.41(3)-22/11/20 | |
4. ASTON RABANNE [6] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 85215 | NBT | |
6. WILLOW ASH [6] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 32112 | FSH | |
7. KENSINGTON MISS [6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 6131 | FSH | |
8. BLACKEST BLACK [6] T: Justin Nolan (Devon Meadows) | 63642 | NBT |
1. GRINDYLOW [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 16743 | NBT | |
2. CRUMLIN [6] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 36212 | NBT | |
3. UTAH GHOST (NSW)[5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 11127 | NBT | |
4. DIPPED IN HONEY [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 16127 | NBT | |
5. FABRIOLA YES [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 16544 | NBT | |
6. SHE'S SO KIND [6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 211 | 29.60(3)-27/11/20 | |
7. HANDSOME JACK [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 58523 | NBT | |
8. ASTON ADONIS [6] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 52271 | 30.01(1)-4/10/20 |
1. WONDERFUL WORLD [5] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 17158 | 29.57(8)-28/6/20 | |
2. CARRIE [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 24214 | NBT | |
3. ROUTE SIXTY SIX [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 76366 | 29.62(3)-10/10/19 | |
4. SHANTELLE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 43732 | 29.91(1)-30/1/20 | |
5. KIPLING (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 72625 | NBT | |
6. FERNANDO BLUEY [5] T: Alan Hunter (Pearcedale) | 23151 | FSH | |
7. NICHOLAS ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 61424 | 29.54(1)-22/10/20 | |
8. ULTIMATE BLING [5] T: Carol Westerlo (Clyde) | 233T1 | 29.31(4)-20/2/20 |
1. ZIPPING WALTER (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 12118 | FSH | |
2. WINLOCK THOR (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 14321 | 29.81(2)-24/10/19 | |
3. ZIPPING RAMBO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 14212 | NBT | |
4. MADALIA CHAMP [5] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 13113 | NBT | |
5. SOVEREIGN WIND [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 34183 | 29.53(1)-15/11/20 | |
6. SWEET DEMI (NSW)[5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 12532 | NBT | |
7. SUPER ZOOM JAKE [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 52536 | NBT | |
8. ASTON CADE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 58331 | 29.72(3)-26/3/20 |
1. FERNANDO FRANK [5] T: Alan Hunter (Pearcedale) | 25572 | 34.62(2)-7/6/20 | |
2. IT'S A SHADOW [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 41253 | NBT | |
3. WEBLEC ACE (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 34151 | 33.89(1)-27/11/20 | |
4. COOL BOURBSKI (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 45111 | FSTD | |
5. PLEACH [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 73411 | 34.38(2)-15/11/20 | |
6. BOBBY THE BRUTE (NSW)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 22163 | FSTD | |
7. JAX BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 45176 | FSTD | |
8. GET IT GIZMO [5] T: Harry Manolitsis (Lysterfield South) | 64314 | NBT | |
9. POLLY'S YOHANNA [5]Res. T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 35587 | FSTD | |
10. NEYMAR JUNIOR [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 66856 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING IMOGEN (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 32347 | 29.71(5)-5/11/20 | |
2. RUN LIKE JESS [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 27181 | 29.25(3)-29/11/20 | |
3. ASTON GWEN [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 32312 | 29.62(3)-2/7/20 | |
4. SUVLA BAY [4] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 43317 | 29.55(5)-22/3/20 | |
5. WEBLEC DIAMOND [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 25163 | 29.60(8)-25/8/19 | |
6. PAPI GO FAST (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 21112 | NBT | |
7. CHA CHA CHARLIE (QLD)[4] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 45133 | 29.33(4)-24/5/20 | |
8. FAITHY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 65725 | 29.48(4)-28/5/20 |
1. BEES AND HONEY (NSW)[4] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 71552 | 29.49(1)-5/11/19 | |
2. MAX DYNAMO (NSW)[4] T: Mark Mcclelland (Pearcedale) | 41873 | 29.50(1)-5/11/20 | |
3. TOUGH TEARS (NSW)[4] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 22315 | 29.70(4)-20/11/20 | |
4. BETTER WATCH OUT [4] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 11212 | 29.29(4)-30/1/20 | |
5. ZIPPING SULLIVAN (NSW)[3] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 51716 | 29.48(1)-22/3/20 | |
6. BELLE ALI [4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 86622 | 29.68(1)-26/7/20 | |
7. ANNIE ROSE [4] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 71655 | 29.61(1)-5/11/20 | |
8. STIRLING LIGHTS [4] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 21135 | 29.55(3)-20/2/20 |
1. TIGER TIME [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 71215 | FSH | |
2. ROCKSTAR RUBY [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 16551 | 29.64(7)-16/7/20 | |
3. WEBLEC SMOKE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 55536 | 30.01(1)-22/3/20 | |
4. MEPUNGA KNIGHT [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 35413 | NBT | |
5. PYROCUMULUS [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 15531 | FSH | |
6. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 73762 | 29.96(6)-13/8/20 | |
7. TYLER DURDEN [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 54624 | NBT | |
8. BROMLEY [5] T: Daniel Davis (Melton West) | 51335 | NBT |
1. DAPH'S ZAC [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 45242 | NBT | |
2. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 54221 | FSH | |
3. SPRING PARTY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21776 | NBT | |
4. OPAL ROCKS [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 11552 | NBT | |
5. TANSY [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 84844 | 29.58(3)-5/3/20 | |
6. PHILADELPHIA PIP [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 26661 | 29.57(8)-9/1/20 | |
7. REIKO MARTINI [5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 31412 | NBT | |
8. SUMMER LIGHTS [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 44823 | NBT |
1. COUNT ME IN (NSW)[5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 51453 | 29.80(1)-8/11/20 | |
2. ACCORDING [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 46612 | NBT | |
3. ELSA ROSE [5] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 22256 | NBT | |
4. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 23223 | NBT | |
5. HEBRIDEAN BLACK [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 81124 | 29.86(2)-18/6/20 | |
6. ASTON SHINE (NSW)[5] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 51721 | 29.68(1)-29/11/20 | |
7. HA HA MACGYVER [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 61328 | 29.76(6)-8/11/20 | |
8. SHOW OF FORCE (NSW)[5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 76233 | 29.91(2)-16/2/20 |
1. SWIFT BY DESIGN [5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 12172 | FSH | |
2. ONE NIGHT ONLY [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 46464 | 29.66(3)-8/3/20 | |
3. CHART TOPPER [5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 17514 | 29.55(1)-24/4/20 | |
4. WHY NOT LUV [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 63123 | 29.92(5)-13/2/20 | |
5. ARTIC ASSASSIN [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 67531 | NBT | |
6. ASTON GENESIS [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 75145 | NBT | |
7. FAST LANE [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 51131 | FSH | |
8. CAMILA [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 41274 | NBT |