1. RIP OFF ROSLYN [M] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 25888 | NBT | |
2. GOUT RALPH [M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 63477 | NBT | |
3. PAETTA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rosalie Kerr (Warragul South) | 54846 | NBT | |
4. ORYA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 62533 | NBT | |
6. GALIENA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 57666 | NBT | |
7. STANLEY BOY [M] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 553 | FSH | |
8. CAPTAIN GOLDIE [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 84247 | NBT |
1. LUIGI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 64556 | NBT | |
2. ARMSTRONG BOBBY [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 355 | NBT | |
3. BOMBER'S SMOKEY [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 68257 | NBT | |
4. JET BURNER (SA)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 52733 | NBT | |
5. CHARM OFFENSIVE (NSW)[M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 76 | NBT | |
6. ARCANINE [M] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 23543 | NBT | |
7. FINE EDITION [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 73 | FSH | |
8. MALIZIA [M] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 37722 | NBT |
1. ROCKS GOT TALENT [7] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 18764 | FSH | |
2. HURRICANE MISS [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 77585 | 23.31(6)-17/9/20 | |
4. ANDO'S JASPER [7] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 46513 | FSH | |
5. CASANOVA MAN [7] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 32766 | NBT | |
7. JORDY'S EXPRESS [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 88751 | NBT | |
8. TACIANA [7] T: Uta Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 73426 | NBT |
1. TOMMY'S BLAZER [7] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | 12454 | NBT | |
2. BLAZIN' JEWEL [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 53244 | NBT | |
3. HIS STOP IT [7] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | F5365 | NBT | |
4. MT. VIEW JESTER (QLD)[7] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 56461 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING LEVI (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 63576 | NBT | |
7. MAKING MAGIC (QLD)[7] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 56512 | 23.18(3)-19/11/20 | |
8. HORACE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 75424 | 23.24(7)-16/7/20 |
1. REIKO BEAR [6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 46867 | NBT | |
2. MONTARO [6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 62627 | 26.46(8)-25/6/20 | |
3. GO THE DOVES [6] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 38313 | 26.69(6)-26/11/20 | |
4. BETTY'S DREAM [6] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 37411 | 26.32(3)-19/11/20 | |
5. KRAKEN THUNDER [6] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 78636 | NBT | |
6. FALLEN PETAL [6] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 84767 | NBT | |
7. AMERICAN SPY [6] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 54666 | 26.40(7)-17/9/20 | |
8. SOMERTON OSPREY [6] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 68758 | NBT |
1. BIG BACCALA [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 86487 | NBT | |
2. MIGHTY MATILDA [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 46366 | 22.61(1)-11/1/20 | |
3. FACING THE MUSIC [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 63637 | 23.01(1)-16/5/19 | |
4. CRACKERJACK JASE [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 48357 | NBT | |
6. ARCHITECTURE [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 76456 | 23.03(6)-16/1/20 | |
7. PICCOLO FRATELLO [5] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 41636 | 22.96(3)-4/6/20 | |
8. SHANLYN SPOT [5] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 58456 | 23.23(8)-22/10/20 |
1. DARNUM DOZER [5] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 74734 | 26.28(4)-9/7/20 | |
2. GEENA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 68434 | NBT | |
3. BIG PAPI (NSW)[5] T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 53545 | FSH | |
4. DYNAMIC ROSS [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 84675 | 26.10(3)-16/7/20 | |
5. FLASHY DE GOEY [5] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 74366 | NBT | |
6. HIRD FROM BUCKS [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 76647 | 26.13(1)-25/4/19 | |
7. TEARDROP [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 55453 | 26.18(1)-14/5/20 | |
8. SPOT ON CINTA [5] T: Raymond Gilmore (Yarragon) | 86354 | 25.92(3)-11/8/20 |
1. NATSU BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 36626 | NBT | |
2. SPLINTER [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 56527 | NBT | |
3. LETHAL HAWK [5] T: Rosalie Kerr (Warragul South) | 66588 | NBT | |
4. BRICABRAC [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 42478 | 25.98(7)-11/1/20 | |
5. DIAMOND CARTEL [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 53215 | 26.39(7)-27/2/20 | |
6. RIDDLES (QLD)[5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 62136 | 25.89(4)-20/9/18 | |
7. TINKER COUNT [5] T: Joseph Briffa (Lara) | 13176 | 26.23(8)-16/11/20 | |
8. PATCHES COLOUR [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 64137 | 25.94(6)-3/8/20 |
1. HURRICANE SUE [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 54334 | NBT | |
2. LOVE A COLLISION [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 762T4 | NBT | |
3. OLD SALE ROAD [M] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 2555 | NBT | |
4. BOMBER'S TRAIN [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 86635 | NBT | |
6. PEARL'S ENTITY [M] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 3228 | FSH | |
7. JESSE RICCARTON [M] T: Anthony Helleren (Boronia) | 5344 | NBT | |
8. HANDY MURRAY [M] T: Paul Spiteri (Morwell) | 83832 | NBT |
1. GALLOPING ALBI [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 28236 | 26.69(7)-9/10/20 | |
2. LUXURY ART [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 724 | NBT | |
3. UP THE AMOUNT [M] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 532 | FSH | |
4. BLUE CASCADE [M] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 56356 | FSTD | |
5. WILL IT RAIN [M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 457 | FSH | |
6. FOLDING STARS [7] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 15275 | NBT | |
7. ROMY RICCARTON [M] T: Anthony Helleren (Boronia) | 84342 | FSH | |
8. INTER VINCE [7] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 55323 | NBT | |
9. BREAKAWAY BENJI [M]Res. T: Chloe Kerr (Warragul South) | 764 | FSTD |
1. BANJO PLATO [5] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 34634 | 22.95(1)-12/12/19 | |
2. MISTER WINGARD [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 75756 | 23.35(5)-3/8/20 | |
3. REIKO BOLT [6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 63744 | NBT | |
4. BIG PLANS (QLD)[5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 55254 | 23.16(8)-5/10/20 | |
6. ITALIA BELLA [6] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 55457 | 23.55(3)-9/10/20 | |
7. PRINCESS LACE [6] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 36614 | 23.22(2)-26/11/20 | |
8. COSMIC ROY [6] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 48526 | 23.04(8)-24/9/20 |
1. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 72238 | 22.93(7)-7/2/20 | |
2. CLONCURRY GIRL [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 28335 | 22.95(7)-21/1/19 | |
3. ALL CLASS FAIRY [5] T: Terri-maree Morris (Traralgon) | 14665 | NBT | |
4. BLACK MINTIE [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 24546 | 22.86(8)-11/6/20 | |
6. CROUCHING TIGER [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 37677 | 23.14(3)-7/9/20 | |
7. LAMOTTA [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 46457 | 22.98(7)-18/6/20 | |
8. SAHARRAH BLITZ [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 46245 | NBT |