1. TAIEPA [7] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 12384 | NBT | |
2. AFFAIR BIT [7] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 363F3 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING NORMAN (NSW)[7] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 53351 | NBT | |
4. SHIMA GLOW [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 4142 | NBT | |
6. MORAINE IZZY [7] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 66318 | NBT | |
7. COALVILLE KING [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 2412 | FSH | |
8. CRACKERJACK JOEY [7] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 32332 | NBT |
1. ALPINE BLAZE [6] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 87432 | 30.55(2)-28/10/20 | |
2. INGA ZACH [6] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 61747 | NBT | |
3. SMITHY KEEPING (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 36512 | NBT | |
4. LA LA OREGON [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35423 | 30.24(4)-10/9/20 | |
6. ZANFREY BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 4543F | 30.42(2)-12/9/20 | |
7. ARIZONA GOLD [6] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 35442 | 30.69(8)-17/10/20 | |
8. XAMIRA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 63286 | NBT |
1. SPRING PARTY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 17761 | NBT | |
2. MARSHALL'S KING [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 71621 | FSH | |
3. CARRY ON ANGEL [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 24514 | NBT | |
4. JAY BIRD [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 41532 | NBT | |
5. BLUE TICK FERN [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 63462 | NBT | |
6. BAROOGA DODGE (NSW)[5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 83146 | 30.04(6)-26/8/20 | |
7. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 32231 | NBT | |
8. STAR BLAZER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 11847 | 29.90(2)-29/4/20 |
1. COSMIC SPARKLE [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 45137 | 34.91(7)-13/11/19 | |
2. SIZZLING SAM [5] T: Alan Hunter (Pearcedale) | 51135 | NBT | |
3. LAWSON DRIVE [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 21173 | 34.95(7)-18/11/20 | |
4. CAVEMAN YAP [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 34651 | 34.65(1)-9/12/20 | |
6. JAYLA STRIKE [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 71373 | NBT | |
7. CALLISTER [5] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 65327 | 34.70(1)-8/5/19 | |
8. ERNESTO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 74443 | NBT |
1. NAMIDA [4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 44221 | 30.19(8)-17/10/20 | |
2. KONTA [4] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 21842 | 30.01(2)-21/10/20 | |
3. FAIRYTALE WISH [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 51227 | NBT | |
4. ASTON SAMURAI [4] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 31436 | 30.01(8)-21/11/20 | |
5. MAGNUSSEN [4] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 11151 | 30.10(6)-14/11/20 | |
6. SHY BUT SAVAGE [4] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 43173 | 30.12(2)-21/11/20 | |
7. DARK JEDI [4] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 48431 | 29.93(8)-2/12/20 | |
8. MEPUNGA KATIE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 7F213 | 29.98(1)-25/7/20 | |
9. CRACKERJACK PACK [5]Res. T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 41432 | NBT | |
10. BIG BASH PERNA [5]Res. T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 11242 | NBT |
1. DO GOOD DAVLIN [4] T: Wendy Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 23251 | 30.25(7)-5/12/20 | |
2. LALA PHOENIX [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 36742 | 29.97(7)-2/11/20 | |
3. SHIMA JAKE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12211 | 29.80(4)-5/12/20 | |
4. ASTON CLUREY [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 41211 | NBT | |
5. FULL MOON FEVER [4] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 43336 | 30.07(2)-24/6/20 | |
6. CHARLIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 62735 | 30.37(8)-13/5/20 | |
7. SHARKY SHARK [4] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 18324 | 30.20(3)-7/11/20 | |
8. MAJOR GIBLET (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 55641 | 30.01(1)-14/3/20 |
1. HOLY REIGN (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Welsh (Lethbridge) | 35655 | FSH | |
2. DARK ARROW [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 11121 | NBT | |
3. WHODAT OPAL [5] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 42442 | 34.40(7)-3/10/20 | |
4. ASTON CADE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 83311 | NBT | |
6. SOVEREIGN WIND [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 41835 | FSTD | |
7. WEBLEC ACE (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 41511 | NBT | |
8. PAIR OF NINES [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 71715 | FSTD |
1. MR. FIX IT (QLD)[3] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 41287 | 29.93(2)-10/10/20 | |
2. FAITHY BALE (NSW)[2] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 57255 | 29.96(2)-6/6/20 | |
3. JAVI [4] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 431F2 | 30.01(4)-15/8/20 | |
4. TIBERIA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 65211 | 29.83(1)-5/12/20 | |
6. SUPER ZOOM JAKE [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 25366 | 30.16(1)-29/7/20 | |
7. ZIPPING SULLIVAN (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 17168 | 30.12(5)-28/3/20 | |
8. PROVIDENCE BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31544 | 29.93(1)-8/7/20 |
1. DAPH'S ZAC [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 52424 | 30.73(7)-9/9/20 | |
2. CRACKERJACK PACK [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 41432 | NBT | |
3. CRACKERJACK SUNI [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 24321 | NBT | |
4. MADAM ROSMERTA [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 87768 | 30.09(8)-14/9/19 | |
5. MEPUNGA FELIX [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 54841 | 30.04(1)-13/5/20 | |
6. BIG BASH PERNA [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 11242 | NBT | |
7. CARRY ON LIAM [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 24144 | 30.24(3)-11/11/20 | |
8. MATILDA HOOK [5] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 41646 | 29.83(4)-26/2/20 |
1. HEBRIDEAN BLACK [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 11246 | 30.21(2)-11/11/20 | |
2. WELL GROUNDED [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 82266 | NBT | |
3. INGA OLLIE [5] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 14276 | NBT | |
4. FERNANDO BOOKER [5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 27513 | 30.43(2)-2/12/20 | |
5. FABRIOLA EXPERT [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 82266 | 30.30(7)-18/4/20 | |
6. GRINDYLOW [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 67432 | 30.06(7)-28/10/20 | |
7. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 21825 | 30.25(8)-18/11/20 | |
8. ROCKSTAR STANLEY (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43178 | 30.12(7)-1/4/20 |
1. INGA MIA [5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 57454 | 30.68(8)-8/2/20 | |
2. BLUE TIGER (NSW)[5] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 15416 | FSH | |
3. FABRIOLA YES [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 65445 | NBT | |
4. RILEY'S PAIGE [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 24555 | 29.81(2)-23/11/19 | |
5. ARAGOG [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 24578 | 30.32(1)-27/8/20 | |
6. FRASER HOOK [5] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 34343 | NBT | |
7. HA HA MACGYVER [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 13288 | FSH | |
8. REPERCUSSIONS (WA)[5] T: James Shaw (Lara) | 35734 | NBT |
1. CRACKERJACK ZAVE [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 14516 | NBT | |
2. FULL MOON PARTY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 34575 | 30.12(6)-26/8/20 | |
3. FLAIR [5] T: Billy Kantzidis (Bundoora) | 3422T | NBT | |
4. LOCHINVAR RUBBLE (NSW)[5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 32835 | NBT | |
5. ROYALTY RUNA [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 52345 | NBT | |
6. LOW PLANES [5] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 55645 | NBT | |
7. BAROOGA SMOKE (NSW)[5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 16212 | NBT | |
8. CORNISH PIXIE [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 63132 | NBT |