1. KIHIKIHI STAR (NSW)[M] T: Gary Febey (Braybrook) | 75233 | FSTD | |
2. LONG BLACK LASS (QLD)[M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | FSH | ||
3. MAKE ME WONDER [M] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 4 | NBT | |
4. MASTER FEBEY (NSW)[M] T: Gary Febey (Braybrook) | 77822 | FSTD | |
5. WESTAR LASS [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 6 | NBT | |
6. BLACK POWER [M] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 6543 | NBT | |
7. MYSTIFY KICK [M] T: Kevin Richards (Mornington) | 4642 | NBT | |
8. UNROADWORTHY [M] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 3 | NBT | |
9. HEAD BOUNCER [M]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 77228 | FSTD | |
10. BROKEN BOOTS [M]Res. T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 55775 | FSTD |
1. POTATO SUNRISE [M] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | FSH | ||
2. MILLY'S LAST [M] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | FSH | ||
3. BRENT'S DELIGHT [M] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 5 | NBT | |
4. ASTON PHOENIX [M] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
5. SIMON SAYS [M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 23 | NBT | |
6. AUBAMEYANG [M] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 4 | NBT | |
7. DON'T KNOW JAKE [M] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | FSH | ||
8. DUSTY KNIGHT (NSW)[M] T: Terry Meyer (Maryborough) | FSH | ||
9. MAVERICK SANDY (QLD)[M]Res. T: Mark Cartechini (Hallam) | FSH | ||
10. BLAZIN' TOOL [M]Res. T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | FSH |
1. DUNCAN [6] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 121 | 16.75(1)-1/11/20 | |
2. ALL INN JASPER [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | T2554 | FSH | |
3. TINKER CHINA [7] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 3F252 | NBT | |
4. HATE SO BLIND [6] T: John Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 114 | 16.90(7)-25/10/20 | |
5. FLEXING [6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 88523 | FSH | |
6. MAYHEM THRILL [7] T: Darryl Connor (Cranbourne) | 1224 | FSH | |
7. KID MALAWI [6] T: Terry Meyer (Maryborough) | 22278 | 17.23(4)-28/8/20 | |
8. STEAMIN' (NSW)[7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 13 | FSH | |
9. LEE WILL (NSW)[7]Res. T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 33344 | 16.99(5)-16/10/20 | |
10. STOLEN JEWELS (NSW)[6]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 45538 | NBT |
1. KEEP IT BLUE [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 2 | NBT | |
2. WESTERN COUNTRY [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 252 | NBT | |
3. RAMORNIE [M] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 2 | NBT | |
4. GUNAI REBEL [7] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 1 | 19.34(2)-6/12/20 | |
5. CALL ME BLUEY [7] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 1 | 19.49(7)-6/12/20 | |
6. OLD ROY [M] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 232 | NBT | |
7. ASTON SANTANA [7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 3T1 | 19.32(1)-6/12/20 | |
8. LOUIS THE LEGEND [7] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 1 | 19.54(3)-6/12/20 | |
9. UNROADWORTHY [M]Res. T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 3 | NBT | |
10. HANDSOME RHINO [M]Res. T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 3 | NBT |
1. TROUT [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 1455F | FSH | |
2. ALL INN DUNGEE [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 42577 | FSH | |
3. BETTER DREAM [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 56478 | 19.94(3)-15/3/19 | |
4. MELANISTIC [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 77442 | 19.41(1)-31/7/20 | |
5. KODY TALKS [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 12245 | 19.68(2)-30/10/20 | |
6. SAINT WALLACE [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 71353 | FSTD | |
7. ELECTRIC MICK [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 68437 | NBT | |
8. HEADS OR TAILS [5] T: Daniel Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 61123 | 19.38(7)-27/11/20 | |
9. LANDSLIDE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 14636 | NBT | |
10. GOTTA EXCEED (NSW)[5]Res. T: Thomas Murray (Kilmore) | 66613 | NBT |
1. TOO BE SURE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 13721 | NBT | |
2. TYSON'S TIGER [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 45224 | NBT | |
3. DAKAR [5] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | 35281 | 19.44(8)-2/2/20 | |
4. HARRELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 66474 | NBT | |
5. LOCKWOOD LAD [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 38268 | NBT | |
6. SUPERIOR KIKI [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 22245 | 19.43(4)-31/5/20 | |
7. ALL INN MORGAN [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 12238 | FSH | |
8. BOUND TO SUCCEED [5] T: Noel Massina (Golden Square) | 71114 | NBT | |
9. LANDSLIDE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 14636 | NBT | |
10. WARM BEER [5]Res. T: David Phillips (Endeavour Hills) | 77645 | 19.63(8)-27/10/20 |
1. SHADY TALKS [4] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 48131 | 19.64(2)-7/8/20 | |
2. AMERICAN MISSILE [4] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 86811 | 19.43(7)-4/12/20 | |
3. COSMIC OX (WA)[2] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 31121 | 19.16(4)-14/6/20 | |
4. ASTON GUINNESS (NSW)[3] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 65357 | 19.27(3)-18/8/20 | |
6. SOLE ELUSION [4] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 22224 | 19.09(4)-5/4/19 | |
7. BRAVE JOY [4] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 12113 | 18.92(2)-4/10/20 | |
8. LOVE A TALK [4] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 75366 | 19.46(5)-26/7/20 |
1. MIDNIGHT MONARCH (NSW)[1] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 67111 | 18.83(7)-31/5/20 | |
2. HE'S AN ACE [2] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 12312 | 19.23(6)-31/5/20 | |
3. DIMENSIONAL (NSW)[3] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 16711 | 19.14(6)-30/8/20 | |
4. LAP IT UP [4] T: Ian Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 31131 | 19.50(1)-10/5/20 | |
5. OUT OF SPRITE (NSW)[2] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 11152 | 18.85(6)-20/9/20 | |
6. GLEESON [4] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 32662 | 19.07(8)-20/9/20 | |
7. BRING YOUR BANJO [2] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 41431 | 19.12(3)-6/12/20 | |
8. SUSPENSE (SA)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 21143 | NBT | |
9. BRAVE JOY [4]Res. T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 12113 | 18.92(2)-4/10/20 | |
10. SOLE ELUSION [4]Res. T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 22224 | 19.09(4)-5/4/19 |
1. FRAINY'S WELL (NSW)[7] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 35663 | NBT | |
2. LEEKY LEE [6] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 22132 | 19.86(7)-25/10/20 | |
3. LOVIN' THE SUN (NSW)[6] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 52337 | NBT | |
4. ANCHO POBLANO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 53864 | FSTD | |
5. BULL'S ROAR [7] T: Kevin Richards (Mornington) | 3421 | FSTD | |
6. ASTON HADLEY [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 11271 | 19.69(3)-15/11/20 | |
7. COOL YOUR JETS [7] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 2218 | 19.82(8)-29/11/20 | |
8. COOL CUSTOMER [7] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 1546 | 19.77(2)-22/11/20 |
1. MAJOR WINSTON [4] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 31265 | 16.77(8)-27/4/20 | |
2. ALL INN ABBY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 32872 | 16.79(1)-22/9/19 | |
3. UNSOLVED MYSTERY [5] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 86614 | NBT | |
4. ERUPTING AVATAR [4] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 43576 | 16.61(6)-4/10/20 | |
5. MIGHTY TRACEY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 11222 | 16.89(8)-23/10/20 | |
6. HEIDI [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 36175 | 17.10(5)-10/5/20 | |
7. NO TICKLES [4] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 21348 | 16.89(7)-15/4/20 | |
8. FRANKIE FEVER [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 42587 | FSTD | |
9. FOXZAMI RAPTOR (NSW)[5]Res. T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 13617 | FSH | |
10. ZIPPING LACH (NSW)[5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 64516 | NBT |
1. CHALLIS MAGIC [4] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 35211 | 16.45(4)-22/3/19 | |
2. ALL OF US [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 68442 | 16.84(6)-4/11/19 | |
3. SUPERIOR DIGBY [4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 24841 | 16.78(4)-20/10/20 | |
4. SO SAY [4] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 53471 | 16.75(4)-10/11/19 | |
5. STEVE'S UGGBOOT (NSW)[5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 22213 | 16.88(7)-10/8/20 | |
6. MY NAME'S BARRY [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 83463 | NBT | |
7. MAKE A PAT [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 17322 | 16.84(7)-4/9/20 | |
8. TANGELO FIRE [5] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 13332 | NBT | |
9. SHANGHAI AVATAR [5]Res. T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 17833 | NBT | |
10. BLUE MAGIC OPAL [5]Res. T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 42144 | NBT |
1. SOUTH EAST QUEEN [5] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 27713 | NBT | |
2. MEPUNGA HARRY [5] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 64158 | NBT | |
3. GEE DALTON (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 18237 | 17.03(6)-29/4/19 | |
4. YOU FUGITIVE [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | F2442 | FSTD | |
5. BANJO GLITTER [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 14744 | 17.18(5)-6/12/19 | |
6. SIN RAP BLUE (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 13343 | FSH | |
7. AGENT BEN [5] T: Darryl Connor (Cranbourne) | 25365 | FSTD | |
8. MAKING GRAVY (NSW)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 36655 | 16.85(8)-19/4/20 | |
9. CLARK ROAD (NSW)[5]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 47587 | 16.53(5)-24/3/19 | |
10. CUTE INDEED [5]Res. T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 62265 | NBT |