1. DAMI JACK [M] T: David Pryse (Benloch) | 88247 | FSH | |
2. SARAH BEAUTY [M] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 22525 | NBT | |
3. LUIGI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 45568 | NBT | |
4. FAIRYTALE SWANK [M] T: Peter Grills (Morrisons) | 666 | NBT | |
5. HARLEY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 24542 | NBT | |
6. WEE FISHIN' [M] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 64623 | NBT | |
7. FLAME CHILD [M] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 8662F | NBT | |
8. HOLDING HOPE [M] T: Riana Groom (Longwood) | 36453 | FSH | |
9. SHIM'S HEART [M]Res. T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 72885 | NBT | |
10. MT. VIEW PEARL [M]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 73427 | FSH |
1. ZIPPING COOKIE (NSW)[M] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 45822 | NBT | |
2. BUTTERFLY INDEE [M] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 55F37 | FSTD | |
3. STYLE BENDER (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 6237 | NBT | |
4. FLY HAVOC [M] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 68 | NBT | |
5. DAMAGED [M] T: Leland Medcraft (Bullengarook) | 66442 | NBT | |
6. SUBTLE SPACE [M] T: Pauline Patterson (Bet Bet) | 72248 | NBT | |
7. QUEEN LISA [M] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 73255 | FSTD | |
8. ORYA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 53322 | FSTD |
1. STAY FOCUSED [M] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 53327 | NBT | |
2. RED MAHOGANY [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 65534 | FSTD | |
3. TEARS I'M HERE [M] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 476 | FSH | |
4. BYE THE WAY [M] T: Greg Turnbull (Crowlands) | 866T3 | FSH | |
6. RICH CON [M] T: Mark Roberts (Colac) | 32436 | FSH | |
7. LONESOME STAR [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | T5525 | FSTD | |
8. TEARS NO MORE [M] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 4375 | FSH |
1. GEORGIO BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 36771 | 22.72(1)-7/12/20 | |
2. BLAZIN' JEWEL [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 24434 | FSH | |
3. RAZOR RED (QLD)[7] T: Maureen Turner (Lara) | 12665 | 22.29(7)-21/10/20 | |
4. BURNING BETTY (SA)[7] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 6551 | FSH | |
5. ROCKSTAR BRITT (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 46756 | 22.34(2)-12/8/20 | |
6. RUBY ARIZONA [7] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 53655 | NBT | |
7. MT. VIEW JESTER (QLD)[7] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 64615 | FSH | |
8. MT. VIEW DODGER [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 35635 | FSH | |
9. HEY VAIN ELAINE [7]Res. T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 73646 | NBT | |
10. INGA ASSALT [7]Res. T: Leslie Wright (Bald Hills) | 63778 | 22.86(8)-1/7/19 |
1. ZIPPING TRISH (NSW)[7] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 51633 | NBT | |
2. BIG LITTLE SIS [7] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 4F356 | NBT | |
3. PYRENEES PEGASUS [7] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 56767 | NBT | |
4. SIN CITY AGOGO [7] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 3154 | FSH | |
5. PRINCESS BARCIA (NSW)[7] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 15453 | FSTD | |
6. KID CALDWELL [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 87544 | FSH | |
7. PERCY'S DREAM [7] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 23251 | NBT | |
8. RUNNIN' RIOT [7] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 32867 | NBT |
1. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 52856 | NBT | |
2. MAHOGANY FLAME [7] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 12467 | FSTD | |
3. ALSO ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 64446 | NBT | |
4. TOMMY CAWBOURNE (NSW)[7] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 84454 | NBT | |
5. MAHOGANY STORM [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 65385 | FSTD | |
6. INDIGO INDY [5] T: Sarah Swan (Lethbridge) | 15661 | NBT | |
7. ISOTOPE [6] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 36678 | 31.87(6)-10/7/20 | |
8. GRIME TIME ZEUS [5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 44246 | 31.50(6)-3/8/20 |
1. IRWIN BALE (NSW)[6] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 23553 | FSTD | |
2. MINTER EXPLODE [6] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 35487 | FSH | |
3. JUST A FIDGET (SA)[6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 56475 | NBT | |
4. NINO'S GIRL [6] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 76484 | 25.70(1)-14/10/20 | |
5. EL SUENO [6] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 68181 | 25.68(8)-9/11/20 | |
6. KING BROWN [6] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 13553 | NBT | |
7. DESTRUCTIVE RIOT [6] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 17851 | NBT | |
8. HUNTLY STAR (SA)[6] T: Mark Campbell (Huntly) | 73736 | FSH | |
9. LEA ARANDT [6]Res. T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 52426 | NBT |
1. BABY EDEN [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 68834 | FSTD | |
2. NATSU BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 62658 | NBT | |
3. PURE COOL TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 66734 | 25.76(1)-12/10/20 | |
4. RIVERDALE BEAR [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 73246 | NBT | |
5. CHASING BEERS (NSW)[5] T: Neil Baker (Plenty) | 27726 | NBT | |
6. MAGIC LANTERN [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 61867 | 25.31(4)-8/5/19 | |
7. QUICK INCOME [5] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 65145 | 25.43(4)-28/3/20 | |
8. TED DO [5] T: Charles Farrugia (Melton) | 31466 | 25.74(5)-20/4/20 | |
9. THROUGH THE DARK [5]Res. T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 17755 | 25.68(7)-10/7/20 | |
10. UNA STAR [5]Res. T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 75555 | 25.67(3)-16/10/19 |
1. CRACKERJACK BAZ [6] T: Gavin Ithier (Springvale South) | 15347 | NBT | |
2. PIPER'S UNICORN [6] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 65827 | 22.64(2)-17/8/20 | |
3. DINNER ROLL [6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 13674 | NBT | |
4. OLIVER BALE (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 14162 | NBT | |
5. SENOR SENOR (NSW)[6] T: Rohan Gladman (Avon Lea) | 42175 | 22.37(8)-28/11/20 | |
6. BERKEL BOY [6] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 63473 | NBT | |
7. PYRENEES ALPHA [6] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 26113 | 22.54(4)-30/11/20 | |
8. PAT'S ME MUM [6] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 63761 | NBT | |
9. MAX RUBY [6]Res. T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 15878 | NBT | |
10. CRYPTO GEEK [6]Res. T: Thomas Sharp (Brookfield) | 76628 | 22.57(1)-19/10/20 |
1. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 23713 | 22.16(1)-15/7/20 | |
2. SOUTHERN EDGE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 33777 | NBT | |
3. KINGY LIGHTS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 73655 | NBT | |
4. RUN SHIFTY RUN [5] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 61386 | 22.20(8)-24/10/20 | |
5. BLUE MAGIC OPAL [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 42144 | 22.35(2)-3/10/20 | |
6. TIGGERLONG GINGA (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 68638 | NBT | |
7. FLASH ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 42756 | 22.21(7)-1/4/19 | |
8. SPEEDY LEMON [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 74354 | NBT | |
9. KNUCKLE BUSTER [5]Res. T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 13177 | NBT | |
10. HARTLAND DIGGER [5]Res. T: Jimmy Holt (Kyneton) | 43514 | 22.35(1)-28/3/20 |
1. BURNING EXPRESS [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 57184 | NBT | |
2. BAD BAILEY (SA)[5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 25268 | 22.44(5)-24/8/20 | |
3. UNA'S BOY [5] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 22636 | 22.39(7)-21/10/19 | |
4. ONCE A KING [5] T: Philip Dower (Long Gully) | 33874 | 22.31(6)-16/3/20 | |
5. ARROWSMITH [5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 24818 | 22.45(8)-23/11/20 | |
6. PRECISELY [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 27552 | FSH | |
7. KRAKEN COURAGE [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 66414 | 22.32(6)-9/3/20 | |
8. JANRAY LUCKY ONE [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 83467 | FSTD | |
9. KNUCKLE BUSTER [5]Res. T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 13177 | NBT | |
10. HARTLAND DIGGER [5]Res. T: Jimmy Holt (Kyneton) | 43514 | 22.35(1)-28/3/20 |
1. BLACK TESS (NSW)[5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 76754 | 22.54(2)-28/10/19 | |
2. TABLE TOP [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 23486 | 22.79(3)-14/10/19 | |
3. HARMON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 73376 | NBT | |
4. SUPER RAGE [5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 22614 | 22.42(2)-18/11/19 | |
5. SPORTS GAIRN (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Wright (Bald Hills) | 25666 | 22.52(3)-22/7/19 | |
6. DEBUT KNIGHT [5] T: Anthony Sacco (Invermay Park) | 31577 | 22.65(2)-18/11/19 | |
7. AL'S VIXEN [5] T: Lisa Farquhar (Wendouree) | 46441 | 22.38(7)-9/3/20 | |
8. ANNALEY FLASH [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 26346 | NBT | |
9. KNUCKLE BUSTER [5]Res. T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 13177 | NBT | |
10. HARTLAND DIGGER [5]Res. T: Jimmy Holt (Kyneton) | 43514 | 22.35(1)-28/3/20 |