1. CAPTAIN TURBOT [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | FSH | ||
2. EAU DE VIE [M] T: Frank Italia (Pearcedale) | 8446F | FSH | |
3. DUNDEE ASTRA [M] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | FSH | ||
4. MAKE YOU FAMOUS [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
6. KAIDEN [M] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 46 | FSH | |
7. LAVISH DIAMOND [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
8. RAG TIME ROVE [M] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 538 | NBT |
1. READY TO SLIDE [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 878 | NBT | |
2. KNOCKA OUT [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 747 | FSH | |
3. EILISH'S DREAM [M] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | FSH | ||
4. BLUE YAALA [M] T: Theresa Welsh (Lara) | 4 | FSH | |
6. BRIEF HELLO [M] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 7 | NBT | |
7. STAR HAWK [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 36 | FSH | |
8. CALLUM'S CAPERS [M] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 356 | NBT |
1. AQUA PERCY (NSW)[7] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 26746 | FSH | |
2. ELUDE [7] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 17666 | 23.00(6)-22/10/20 | |
3. LEE WILL (NSW)[7] T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 33344 | NBT | |
4. EXPLOSIVE YAALA [7] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 81252 | FSH | |
5. BETTY SPOLLY [7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 44573 | FSH | |
6. MIGHTY TUSCANY [7] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 66384 | 23.07(1)-4/9/20 | |
7. CASANOVA MAN [7] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 27665 | NBT | |
8. ALECIA [7] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 184 | 22.98(1)-16/11/20 |
1. ASTON RESORT [M] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | FSH | ||
2. DEVON SHADOW [M] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 47266 | NBT | |
3. RIVERHAWK [M] T: Neil Parsons (Carrum Downs) | 46 | FSTD | |
4. LUXURY ART [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 7245 | NBT | |
5. FINE EDITION [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 7326 | FSTD | |
6. GOOD CHAT MORT [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
7. NEO CLEO US [M] T: Wendy Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 84423 | NBT | |
8. ASTON GLOW [M] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | FSH | ||
9. ALL TO MAC [M]Res. T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 46575 | NBT |
1. JORDY'S EXPRESS [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 87514 | NBT | |
2. KLOPP [7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 17223 | NBT | |
3. BETWEEN JOBS [7] T: Michael Italia (Pearcedale) | 5614 | FSH | |
4. INVICTUS KELLY [7] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 16 | FSH | |
5. JANE WAY [7] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 44467 | 26.27(2)-25/8/20 | |
6. FIDELIA [7] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 45435 | NBT | |
7. SHE'S SOMETHING [7] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 33182 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING GYPSY (NSW)[7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 47435 | NBT |
1. MAGNETIC STEFF [7] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 15382 | 26.00(4)-13/11/20 | |
2. HUGO [6] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 1521 | FSTD | |
3. KAYDEN'S TIGER (NSW)[7] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 313 | FSH | |
4. LITTLE YAALA [7] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 35424 | FSH | |
5. KRAKEN THUNDER [6] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 63663 | NBT | |
6. PRINCE JED [6] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 22121 | 25.98(8)-24/11/20 | |
7. GO THE DOVES [6] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 83134 | 26.69(6)-26/11/20 | |
8. MADALIA DAISY [6] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 34673 | NBT |
1. FOXZAMI RAPTOR (NSW)[5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 13617 | 23.03(3)-29/10/20 | |
2. MISS DEMONICA [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 65413 | 22.87(2)-1/10/20 | |
3. SHAUN JOHN [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 87371 | 22.92(7)-7/5/19 | |
4. PONTIAC MOON [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 15468 | 22.78(2)-1/9/20 | |
5. MINI YAALA [5] T: Theresa Welsh (Lara) | 87715 | FSH | |
6. ADONIS SANDS [5] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 23518 | FSTD | |
7. RAINBOW WISH (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 13354 | FSH | |
8. REIKO BOLT [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 74415 | 22.94(3)-3/12/20 |
1. NATURAL CRUISER [5] T: Frank Andrighetto (Lance Creek) | 13112 | NBT | |
2. PRIME TIME [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 27314 | FSH | |
3. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 37628 | FSTD | |
4. FREDDY REIKO [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 44314 | 26.13(8)-9/11/20 | |
5. PUNK LASS ROCKS [5] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | T2446 | NBT | |
6. DELANCY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 46243 | 26.34(6)-17/8/20 | |
7. BOES BOUNTY [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 13446 | NBT | |
8. INVICTUS MURRAY [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 51747 | 26.41(7)-5/11/20 | |
9. AMERICAN SPY [5]Res. T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 66615 | 26.26(7)-3/12/20 |
1. SHEN BREE GIRL [M] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 342 | NBT | |
2. BLACK JACK TEA [M] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 65325 | FSH | |
3. GOUT RALPH [M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 34776 | NBT | |
4. GALIENA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 66634 | NBT | |
5. RED NANGANA [M] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | FSH | ||
6. PLAIN AND SIMPLE [M] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | FSH | ||
7. COALVILLE CHIEF [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 25463 | NBT | |
8. SPONGEBOB [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 88 | NBT |
1. RAG TIME GRIFF [7] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 32634 | 23.02(3)-6/10/20 | |
2. FREE KICK HAWKS [6] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 66476 | NBT | |
3. STAR GEM [7] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 32427 | NBT | |
4. MISTER WINGARD [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 57567 | 23.35(5)-3/8/20 | |
5. WITCHIE'S GAS [7] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 71754 | NBT | |
6. BELT UP DUSTY [7] T: Mark Mcclelland (Pearcedale) | 12532 | 23.03(1)-24/9/20 | |
7. SO JOE MAC [6] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 65425 | 23.28(2)-3/8/20 | |
8. BREAK THE CHAINS [7] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 78376 | NBT |
1. VICTA LIBBY (SA)[5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 87556 | 23.19(1)-6/8/20 | |
2. FLY TO VICTORY (NSW)[6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 53784 | FSTD | |
3. TEARDROP [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 54536 | NBT | |
4. LIVVY'S PRINCESS [6] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 16356 | NBT | |
6. BLACK PHOENIX [6] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 13138 | FSH | |
7. TINKER CINDY [5] T: Joseph Briffa (Lara) | 62557 | NBT | |
8. PENNINE WAY (NSW)[5] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 53287 | NBT |
1. FAST TALKER [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 62468 | NBT | |
2. JORDANVILLE JET [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 51811 | NBT | |
3. YAALA ECLIPSE [5] T: Theresa Welsh (Lara) | 15584 | FSH | |
4. TALK TALK TALK [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 31765 | 22.75(1)-9/7/19 | |
5. NULLIFY [5] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 25126 | FSTD | |
6. ALMAPA GALLUCCI [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 51766 | 23.21(6)-2/8/18 | |
7. AVENGER SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 41663 | 22.79(8)-4/9/20 | |
8. ARCHITECTURE [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 64564 | 23.03(6)-16/1/20 |