1. AGENT SWAN [M] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | FSH | ||
2. WESTERN COUNTRY [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 2523 | NBT | |
4. OFF IT'S CHOPS [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 4534 | NBT | |
5. SPECIALTY [M] T: Vince Tullio (Taylors Lakes) | FSH | ||
7. GALLOPING RUN [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 55454 | FSH | |
8. KRAKATOAN [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | FSH |
1. MR. FOOTBALL [M] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | FSH | ||
2. MEPUNGA FORCE [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 7 | FSH | |
4. PASS IT ON [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 347 | FSH | |
5. ASTON VOGUE [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | FSH | ||
7. DEWANA WHATEVER [M] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | FSH | ||
8. BIG BOY BROOKE [M] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 27376 | FSH |
1. JUMP INTO ACTION [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 6263 | FSTD | |
2. DESTRUCTION (NSW)[M] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
4. FREDA ROCKS [M] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 37236 | NBT | |
5. ASTON AJOK [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | FSH | ||
7. DANCING CASSIE [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 84 | NBT | |
8. KEEP IT BLUE [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 25 | FSH |
1. WESTAR BUNDY [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 5234F | NBT | |
2. DUNDEE BUZZ [M] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | FSH | ||
4. BEAR'S DREAM [M] T: David Geall (Lara) | FSH | ||
5. KEEP IT BLACK [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 625 | NBT | |
7. GOLDEN SKYROCKET [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 3F | NBT | |
8. MOW A MEADOW [M] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | FSH |
1. GARDENER'S BOYO [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 66188 | NBT | |
2. GO TWENTY TWO [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 56526 | NBT | |
3. SUITED KINGS [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 63668 | FSH | |
4. SHIFTING SANDS [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 66768 | 29.87(4)-20/1/19 | |
6. ROOM TO BOOM [5] T: Reginald Marriner (Lalor) | 47568 | FSH | |
7. REBEL MAY ROAD (NSW)[5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 48812 | 29.98(3)-6/12/20 | |
8. BUTTER CHICKEN (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 28215 | 30.04(6)-7/4/19 |
1. YELLOWTAIL BEAR [7] T: Kevin Wright (Doveton) | 64842 | NBT | |
2. POPPO'S GRINNING (QLD)[6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 48665 | FSTD | |
3. CAVEMAN YAP [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 46516 | NBT | |
4. HAPPY HANNAH [5] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 25431 | FSTD | |
5. SERENGETI ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 12321 | NBT | |
6. MEPUNGA HOLLY [5] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 43324 | FSTD | |
7. GALLOPING SPEED [6] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 63213 | FSTD | |
8. DUNDEE JAZZ [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 26585 | NBT |
1. VOLTAGE SPIKE [5] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 21265 | NBT | |
2. DESTINI CATALINA (SA)[5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 85435 | NBT | |
4. SUGAR MAPLE (TAS)[5] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 28371 | 30.02(2)-10/5/20 | |
5. UTAH GHOST (NSW)[5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 12748 | NBT | |
7. SHE EXCITES [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 1414T | NBT | |
8. SWIFT BY DESIGN [5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 17264 | NBT |
1. KENNY THE BRUTE (NSW)[5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 43216 | NBT | |
2. BETTER WATCH OUT [4] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 21251 | 29.29(4)-30/1/20 | |
4. VALLETTA SKY [4] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 34317 | 29.81(2)-22/12/19 | |
5. HAZEY ROY [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 13122 | 29.75(1)-13/8/20 | |
7. INVICTUS BENSON [5] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 11133 | FSH | |
8. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 31811 | NBT |
1. EL CAZADOR [5] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 64723 | FSH | |
2. CAWBOURNE GOUT (NSW)[6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 52523 | NBT | |
3. ROSE'S HONEY [7] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 21345 | FSH | |
4. GET A JOB [7] T: Frank Italia (Pearcedale) | 52544 | NBT | |
5. MURT LAW (QLD)[6] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 48826 | FSH | |
6. REDZIN [5] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 55215 | NBT | |
7. COLDEN DAYTO [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 64422 | NBT | |
8. BODINE [7] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 34532 | NBT | |
9. ROCKIN' ROSIE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 53268 | FSTD | |
10. STAN'S HOPE [5]Res. T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 42762 | FSH |
1. ACCORDING [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 12715 | NBT | |
2. REGAL MISSILE [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 33456 | FSH | |
4. JAYVILLE TUXEDO [5] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 65341 | FSH | |
5. GYPSY HOOK [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 36714 | NBT | |
7. BABY PECHEY [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 33613 | NBT | |
8. JEBRYNAH OCTAVE [5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 25516 | NBT |