1. MILLY'S LAST [M] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 47 | FSH | |
2. DON'T KNOW JAKE [M] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 77 | FSH | |
3. AQUA VITE (NSW)[M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 5 | NBT | |
4. ZEN ABLAZE (SA)[M] T: Scott James (Waubra) | 3 | NBT | |
5. SHE'S SO CUTE [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 32226 | NBT | |
6. FERNANDO'S PRIDE [M] T: Colin Goodman (Bena) | 8 | NBT | |
7. WHY NOT JIMMY [M] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 2 | NBT | |
8. PACIFIC BARCIA [M] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
9. RAJAH [M]Res. T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 74734 | NBT | |
10. TAYLOR'S CHIP [M]Res. T: William Majoor (Tanjil South) | 77274 | NBT |
1. DUNDEE ASTRA [M] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 53 | NBT | |
2. MAVERICK SANDY (QLD)[M] T: Mark Cartechini (Hallam) | 4 | NBT | |
3. FOXZAMI FERRARI (NSW)[M] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 55643 | NBT | |
4. LEEROY BOMBER [M] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | FSH | ||
5. JUNKET JARROD [M] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | FSH | ||
6. HASHTAG KEATS [M] T: Tyllah Cornell (Giffard West) | 3 | NBT | |
7. FIELD FILLER [M] T: Nicholas Kosky (Cranbourne West) | FSH | ||
8. PACIFIC BAR [M] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 4 | NBT | |
9. I'M STAINED [M]Res. T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 8446 | NBT | |
10. CHARM OFFENSIVE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 7648 | FSH |
1. NINE WINE WINE [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 22341 | 17.90(4)-16/12/20 | |
2. SEE ME WILLOW [M] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 621 | 18.49(4)-19/12/20 | |
3. COOLANT [7] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 1 | 17.63(3)-16/12/20 | |
4. PHIL'S MY BRO [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 6542 | NBT | |
5. ASTON REBEL [7] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 1 | 18.02(8)-16/12/20 | |
6. MISS SOMERTON [7] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 531 | 18.08(3)-16/12/20 | |
7. SODA PEE WEE [M] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 2 | NBT | |
8. ASTON SYRAH [M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 5F22 | NBT | |
9. FOXZAMI FERRARI (NSW)[M]Res. T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 55643 | NBT | |
10. HASHTAG KEATS [M]Res. T: Tyllah Cornell (Giffard West) | 3 | NBT |
1. DUNDEE CANDY [7] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 31 | FSH | |
2. HARD AT IT [6] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 65776 | 18.18(1)-20/7/20 | |
3. BANJO LINA [7] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 5F1 | 18.16(6)-19/12/20 | |
4. MOODY GIRL [7] T: Susan Abela (Clyde) | 2313 | 17.87(5)-2/12/20 | |
5. KISS YOUR LIPS [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 53336 | NBT | |
6. MAYHEM LASS [7] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 7215 | NBT | |
7. ASTON GRENACHE [6] T: Owen Mcgovern (Rosedale) | 53714 | 17.95(4)-12/9/20 | |
8. AIRLY LIBERTY [7] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 33682 | NBT | |
9. LILAC SKY [7]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 24444 | 18.12(6)-14/11/20 | |
10. STAR GEM [7]Res. T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 27457 | 18.14(5)-1/7/20 |
1. SHANGHAI AVATAR [5] T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 83377 | 17.98(6)-15/9/20 | |
2. WHY NOT HUTCH [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 2F424 | 17.78(1)-15/7/20 | |
3. WHY NOT GAZZA [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 63572 | 17.92(2)-14/8/20 | |
4. BROTHER GRIFF (NSW)[5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 85511 | 17.75(6)-20/5/20 | |
5. SMARTY PANTS [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 61835 | 17.90(7)-25/11/20 | |
6. BROADY LIGHTS [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 11482 | 17.63(6)-25/11/20 | |
7. MIGHTY TRACEY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 22226 | 17.76(4)-15/4/20 | |
8. CUTE INDEED [5] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 65144 | 17.82(4)-20/9/20 | |
9. SHAUN JOHN [5]Res. T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 37185 | 18.00(3)-2/9/19 |
1. DARNUM DOZER [5] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 47341 | FSH | |
2. HE SHALL ENCHANT [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 45253 | 30.51(2)-28/10/20 | |
3. ROMEO LAD [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 63843 | 30.81(7)-21/9/20 | |
4. TOOLLEEN TOWN [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 52561 | FSH | |
5. PINE GEM [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 15558 | FSH | |
6. AIRLY SPENCE [5] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 35614 | NBT | |
7. WHY NOT DOT [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 87223 | FSTD | |
8. OSCAR THE SCOUT [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 11475 | NBT |
1. CAL'S GIRL [4] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 2F117 | 17.70(1)-16/12/20 | |
2. IT'S A DRAMA [3] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 51138 | 17.58(4)-24/6/20 | |
3. CALLUM ARI [4] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 12441 | 18.02(5)-22/7/20 | |
4. LET'S ROLL (WA)[4] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 41763 | 17.71(4)-25/11/20 | |
5. ON TIME CASH [3] T: John Johnson (Reservoir) | 11185 | 17.80(4)-21/9/20 | |
6. WHY NOT COLBY [4] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 18233 | 17.59(7)-10/6/20 | |
7. GO EMMY GO (QLD)[4] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 78761 | 17.76(2)-19/12/20 | |
8. WHY NOT DAN [3] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 37353 | 17.74(1)-4/11/20 |
1. LOCKWOOD LAD [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 82687 | NBT | |
2. AIRLY PABLO [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 12443 | FSH | |
3. ATLANTIC JEWEL [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 33224 | NBT | |
4. CHARANGO [4] T: William Majoor (Tanjil South) | 35635 | 30.49(7)-21/10/20 | |
5. DUKE OF AIRLY [5] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 14225 | FSTD | |
6. TRANCE [5] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 13875 | NBT | |
7. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 62851 | NBT | |
8. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 23177 | FSH |
1. GAP CABANG (NSW)[6] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 33664 | 18.21(3)-22/7/20 | |
2. DIRE STRAITS [6] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 15562 | FSH | |
3. SHE'S SO AMAZING [6] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 32718 | 18.02(1)-14/11/20 | |
4. MAYHEM THRILL [6] T: Darryl Connor (Cranbourne) | 22451 | 17.77(1)-16/12/20 | |
5. WILLOW ASH [6] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 26857 | NBT | |
6. LOVIN' THE SUN (NSW)[6] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 33753 | NBT | |
7. GO GEM [6] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 25422 | NBT | |
8. SHANLYN CRIPPS [6] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 14731 | 17.83(4)-16/12/20 | |
9. COME ON LEVENDI [6]Res. T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 34677 | 18.51(4)-10/7/19 | |
10. FREE KICK HAWKS [6]Res. T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 47634 | 18.15(2)-25/5/20 |
1. SUSPENSE RULES (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 21623 | NBT | |
2. INSTINCTUAL [5] T: Brendan De rozario (Cranbourne East) | 44755 | 17.78(5)-8/7/20 | |
3. JUMP THE BAR [5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 34666 | 18.17(6)-1/1/20 | |
4. ROOTS ROCK RIOT [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 24756 | NBT | |
6. REMY'S GIRL [5] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 71763 | 17.67(5)-18/11/20 | |
7. BLACKJACK LEE (NSW)[4] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 57162 | 17.75(8)-14/11/20 | |
8. BAGGY'S GOLD (NSW)[5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 67724 | 17.99(3)-2/3/20 |
1. MONALEEN FLO [4] T: Scott James (Waubra) | 11111 | 17.72(2)-21/10/20 | |
2. OUR RYKER [5] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 32658 | NBT | |
3. ALWAYS PRIMED [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 44554 | 17.76(2)-8/4/20 | |
4. ZOE'S INTENTION [5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 68777 | NBT | |
6. LEE WILL (NSW)[5] T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 34411 | 17.86(4)-19/12/20 | |
7. BANJO GLITTER [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 74453 | 17.77(3)-20/4/20 | |
8. ALLIE NOVAK [4] T: Fred Vassallo (Eumemmerring) | 21111 | 17.78(1)-2/12/20 |
1. RUSTY MODEL [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 84524 | 17.83(2)-10/6/20 | |
2. BARELLEN ROCKET [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 12637 | 17.98(6)-2/11/20 | |
3. JEBRYNAH OCTAVE [5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 55167 | NBT | |
4. YELREDDA SAINT [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 6385P | NBT | |
5. LITTLE RAGE [5] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 23526 | 17.82(4)-29/7/20 | |
6. AGENT BEN [5] T: Darryl Connor (Cranbourne) | 25365 | 17.73(7)-3/6/20 | |
7. MY DARK ROSE [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 46154 | 17.86(3)-30/11/20 | |
8. FENWAY LIGHTS [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 87623 | NBT | |
9. SHAUN JOHN [5]Res. T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 37185 | 18.00(3)-2/9/19 |