1. UNLAWFUL LAD [M] T: Kelly Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 36222 | NBT | |
2. DESERT SHADOW [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 5 | FSTD | |
3. TRENDING SNOW [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 8 | NBT | |
4. LA LA JERSEY [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 52342 | NBT | |
5. BEE LUCKY BANJO [M] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 63 | NBT | |
6. ROXY RUM PUMPER [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 2 | NBT | |
7. ROXY USUKI [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 6 | FSTD | |
8. BLACK AVENGER [M] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 3 | FSH | |
9. TRENDING QUARTZ [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 7 | NBT | |
10. ROXY SMIRNOFF [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 6 | NBT |
1. ROCKSTAR OHLMUS (NSW)[7] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 1363 | NBT | |
2. DEEDEE'S CHARM [7] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 1 | 22.45(2)-18/12/20 | |
3. OAMARU BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 53633 | NBT | |
4. JULLISA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 52632 | 22.26(1)-28/9/20 | |
5. SHIM'S HEART [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 28851 | 22.49(2)-18/12/20 | |
6. ANNDAR TIGER (NSW)[6] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 181 | FSH | |
7. ULTIMATE AVENGER [6] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 1241 | 22.18(4)-16/12/20 | |
8. ON THE AIR (NSW)[7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 661 | 22.40(4)-18/12/20 | |
9. ASTON SANTANA [7]Res. T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 3T122 | FSH | |
10. NO MARJEN [7]Res. T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 1522 | FSH |
1. TRENDING AIR [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1 | 25.56(2)-18/12/20 | |
2. LONELY LISA [7] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 81 | 25.49(8)-16/12/20 | |
3. JAGETTI BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 14185 | NBT | |
4. SISTER ANNIE [6] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 13461 | NBT | |
5. ZAMBORA RICHIE [7] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 51 | FSH | |
6. TANNER MAX [6] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 83321 | NBT | |
7. MASTER AVENGER [6] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 1813 | 25.25(3)-9/12/20 | |
8. LANGFIELD BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 35443 | NBT | |
9. BRAIN WAVE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 14126 | NBT | |
10. LA LA LOUIS [6]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 36464 | NBT |
1. SERENGETI ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 23213 | FSH | |
2. ROTHWELL PRINCE [6] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 21156 | FSH | |
3. UNLAWFUL ASSAULT [6] T: Kelly Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 15524 | FSH | |
4. BRINLEE [5] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 18463 | NBT | |
5. FULLY ROASTED [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 63762 | NBT | |
6. WAR DRUM EXPRESS [6] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 16245 | FSTD | |
7. ASTON SPINEL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 71557 | 38.43(7)-26/8/20 | |
8. HOLD ON (NSW)[5] T: Michael Wallworth (Gisborne) | 14756 | FSH | |
9. PSYCHO BILLY [7]Res. T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 63218 | FSH | |
10. ON A HIGH [M]Res. T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 43724 | FSH |
1. MASKED AVENGER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 1111 | FSH | |
2. ROBIN'S CHOICE [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 84143 | NBT | |
3. BAD GUY [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11413 | NBT | |
4. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 18115 | FSH | |
5. ASTON GENESIS [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 14563 | NBT | |
6. DAPH'S ASCEND [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 65337 | NBT | |
7. SHIMA TUNE [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12748 | NBT | |
8. LALA PHOENIX [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 74214 | 25.72(8)-8/7/20 | |
9. SAINT JETT [5]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 16575 | FSTD | |
10. MR. MUFASA [5]Res. T: Daniel Webber (Harkness) | 57124 | 25.51(6)-27/7/20 |
1. WHO CRY NOW [4] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 41745 | 25.61(1)-14/10/20 | |
2. WHO IS ARANDT [4] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 51436 | 25.55(1)-9/11/20 | |
3. ENICKA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 85573 | 25.61(8)-26/8/20 | |
4. INTERROGATE (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 12136 | NBT | |
5. ASTON PIRATE [4] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 52443 | 25.35(8)-13/5/20 | |
6. ZIPPING CAVIAR (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 74637 | NBT | |
7. SADIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 57517 | 25.35(1)-11/3/20 | |
8. LA LA MISSOURI [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 81221 | 25.40(3)-25/11/20 | |
9. NIXON BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 74425 | NBT | |
10. DON'S SCOLARI [5]Res. T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 13535 | NBT |
1. HUNGRY EYES [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 63223 | 25.79(5)-17/7/19 | |
2. BLUE TYCOON [4] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 12161 | 25.44(6)-16/12/20 | |
3. WILL DO (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 77531 | NBT | |
4. FERGUSTA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56132 | NBT | |
5. MAASAI MARA [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11654 | NBT | |
6. MERLOT [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 13724 | NBT | |
7. POP ROCK [4] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 63171 | 25.50(1)-16/12/20 | |
8. ROMEO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 76212 | NBT | |
9. NIXON BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 74425 | NBT | |
10. SWEET IMPALA [5]Res. T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 47335 | NBT |
1. SQUIGGLE KEEPING (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11417 | FSTD | |
2. ARMOUR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 12412 | FSH | |
3. TALTARNI BLACK [5] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 34633 | 31.09(1)-29/4/20 | |
4. DOUBLE TACTIC [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 48647 | 31.16(7)-28/10/19 | |
6. GRAPHIC DESIGN [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 58352 | 31.53(2)-14/9/20 | |
7. REIKO MARTINI [5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 14125 | FSTD | |
8. LADY PANDORA [4] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 53537 | 31.03(2)-20/11/19 |
1. HABIB [4] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 28215 | 22.23(3)-14/10/20 | |
2. SPEED STAR [2] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43812 | 21.65(4)-20/11/19 | |
3. NUMINOUS [4] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 65143 | 22.08(2)-28/10/20 | |
4. SPEEDY AMIRA [3] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 74231 | 22.27(1)-7/8/19 | |
5. RAVE ON [3] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 16544 | 22.12(6)-16/9/20 | |
6. ALUMNI (NSW)[3] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 14216 | 21.99(4)-9/12/20 | |
7. KEIKI (NSW)[4] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 13171 | 22.06(1)-9/9/20 | |
8. IVORIA BALE (NSW)[3] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 74322 | 21.99(3)-5/9/20 | |
9. LA LA NEBRASKA [4]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 78135 | 22.17(2)-9/12/20 |
1. BURNING EDDY [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 17618 | NBT | |
2. LIVERPOOL FLYER [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 75421 | 25.83(3)-8/6/20 | |
3. BODHI'S BRO KAI [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 73337 | 25.46(4)-9/5/20 | |
4. SWEET IMPALA [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 47335 | NBT | |
5. FERDINAND BOY [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 81111 | FSH | |
6. GYPSY ZELDA [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13568 | NBT | |
7. ASTON CORINNA [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 24133 | FSH | |
8. ZEVATRON [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 15418 | 25.65(3)-29/4/20 | |
9. CORNHILL REBEL [5]Res. T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 16356 | NBT | |
10. MR. MUFASA [5]Res. T: Daniel Webber (Harkness) | 57124 | 25.51(6)-27/7/20 |
1. JUST A GIGGLE (NSW)[5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 13642 | 25.58(8)-29/8/20 | |
2. ASTON RYKER [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 15414 | NBT | |
3. PARLO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 23153 | NBT | |
4. TANAMI EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 41732 | NBT | |
5. MIGHTY MARSHALL [5] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 83245 | NBT | |
6. JUST FERNANDO (NSW)[5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 36653 | FSH | |
7. XARIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 16481 | FSTD | |
8. KRATOS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 38331 | 25.71(1)-24/6/20 | |
9. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 45443 | 25.62(5)-20/7/20 | |
10. KATATHANI KID [5]Res. T: Natalie Pace (Melton South) | 41451 | 25.49(1)-14/9/20 |
1. KNOCKOUT FANTASY [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | F1232 | NBT | |
2. HELLO KEEN [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 21362 | 22.12(3)-1/7/20 | |
3. ASHLEY'S ENTITY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 71214 | FSTD | |
4. TIGGERLONG AL (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 62434 | 22.19(5)-9/12/19 | |
5. OKAY SAM [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 13451 | 21.97(5)-30/3/20 | |
6. RIVIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11443 | 21.92(4)-28/10/20 | |
7. ASTON GABRIELLE [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 42441 | NBT | |
8. QUINTANA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31161 | 22.16(8)-4/11/20 | |
9. BRAITH BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 41253 | FSTD | |
10. GOTCHA LAZ [5]Res. T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 53738 | NBT |