1. UP THE AMOUNT [M] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 3242F | NBT | |
2. CAPTAIN TURBOT [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 47 | NBT | |
3. EILISH'S DREAM [M] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 67 | NBT | |
4. LAVISH DIAMOND [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 834 | NBT | |
5. DUNDEE FLAME [M] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 65 | FSH | |
6. GALIENA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 63453 | NBT | |
7. MT. VIEW PEARL [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 27675 | NBT | |
8. BLACK JACK TEA [M] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 25532 | NBT | |
9. KNOCKA OUT [M]Res. T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 74746 | NBT |
1. STAR HAWK [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 36523 | NBT | |
2. BOMBER'S SMOKEY [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 57362 | NBT | |
3. BANJO EDITION [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 76347 | FSH | |
4. EMMY DRIVEN (SA)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 556 | NBT | |
5. LUIGI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 88736 | NBT | |
6. GOUT RALPH [M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 77672 | NBT | |
7. NATHAN RYDER [M] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 54347 | NBT | |
8. SPONGEBOB [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 888 | NBT | |
9. KNOCKA OUT [M]Res. T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 74746 | NBT |
1. HANDY MURRAY [M] T: Paul Spiteri (Morwell) | 32664 | NBT | |
2. DEWANA LYNDA [M] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 34542 | NBT | |
3. WILD NIPPA [M] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 83826 | NBT | |
4. GALLOPING RUN [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 54545 | NBT | |
5. BLACK POWER [M] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 54383 | NBT | |
6. ELECTRIC ZULU [M] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 47523 | FSTD | |
7. SHREK'S NINJA [M] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 467 | NBT | |
8. COOL STONE [M] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 46 | NBT |
1. HALF A DOUBLE (NSW)[6] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 78371 | FSH | |
2. BOMBER'S QUEEN [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 33767 | NBT | |
3. SOMERTON OSPREY [6] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 87587 | 22.94(7)-30/7/20 | |
4. HORACE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 42477 | 23.24(7)-16/7/20 | |
6. ITALIA BELLA [6] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 45746 | 23.55(3)-9/10/20 | |
7. ZEREVA [6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 35465 | 23.19(6)-27/2/20 | |
8. COSMIC ROY [6] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 262F4 | 23.04(8)-24/9/20 |
1. BANJO BOBBY [7] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 56264 | 26.56(2)-5/10/20 | |
2. MIGHTY TUSCANY [7] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 63845 | NBT | |
3. SHE'S SOMETHING [7] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 18234 | NBT | |
4. BINDI GIRL [7] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 35865 | NBT | |
5. BOES HIGH FIVE [7] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 22347 | NBT | |
6. TACIANA [7] T: Uta Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 26247 | NBT | |
7. HENRYK BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 54717 | FSH | |
8. MALIZIA [7] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 22751 | NBT |
1. WHERE'S THE RUM [5] T: Michael Italia (Pearcedale) | 41663 | NBT | |
2. MEAT MURPHY [5] T: Frank Toth (Pakenham) | 76547 | NBT | |
3. CUTE PATOOTIE [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 42223 | 26.50(8)-9/1/20 | |
4. BRAVE TRAVELLER [5] T: Dalton Templeton (Trafalgar) | 74772 | 26.17(2)-8/5/20 | |
5. BRICABRAC [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 47861 | 25.98(7)-11/1/20 | |
6. LETHAL HAWK [5] T: Rosalie Kerr (Warragul South) | 88757 | NBT | |
7. BLACK MINTIE [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 46215 | NBT | |
8. DYBALA [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 64357 | 25.82(4)-19/2/19 | |
9. TECH STOCK [5]Res. T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 52468 | 26.12(5)-5/11/20 | |
10. HOOK ALONG BOOK [5]Res. T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 67287 | NBT |
1. MONTARO [6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 26737 | 26.46(8)-25/6/20 | |
2. SHANLYN SPOT [5] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 56375 | NBT | |
3. FLY TO VICTORY (NSW)[6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 84344 | 26.27(3)-9/11/20 | |
4. HOW'S IT ALICE (NSW)[6] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 46368 | FSTD | |
5. YOU EMBER [6] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 31563 | NBT | |
6. SWEDISH DUCHESS [6] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 21522 | NBT | |
7. AMLIN FROZEN [6] T: Gerrie Sneyders (Nilma North) | 21175 | FSTD | |
8. GALLOPING OCCY [6] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 77856 | NBT |
1. ESPECIAL ONE [5] T: Elise Knott (Heathcote) | 12445 | NBT | |
2. KANGA LIGHTS [5] T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 24484 | 22.90(1)-5/11/20 | |
3. LITTLE NELLIE [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 15371 | NBT | |
4. MONACO LIGHTS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 15134 | NBT | |
6. PESKY MISS [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 63815 | 23.01(1)-19/11/20 | |
7. WARM BEER [5] T: David Phillips (Endeavour Hills) | 64523 | NBT | |
8. CROUCHING TIGER [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 67757 | 23.14(3)-7/9/20 |
1. READY TO SLIDE [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 87876 | NBT | |
2. RED NANGANA [M] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 24 | NBT | |
3. COALVILLE CHIEF [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 54634 | NBT | |
4. AUSSIE ONYX [M] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 6583 | NBT | |
5. MRS. MISSILE (SA)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 754 | NBT | |
6. CELTIC GYPSY (NSW)[M] T: John O'connor (Willow Grove) | 54463 | NBT | |
7. CAPTAIN GOLDIE [M] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 24775 | NBT | |
8. SHREK'S STORM [M] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 644 | NBT | |
9. KNOCKA OUT [M]Res. T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 74746 | NBT |
1. LOVE A COLLISION [7] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | T4175 | 23.09(2)-3/12/20 | |
2. TEXAS METAL [7] T: Dalton Templeton (Trafalgar) | 67846 | NBT | |
3. ZERO CONNECTION [7] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 36154 | NBT | |
4. COCO CHUM [7] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 24856 | NBT | |
6. ASTRO NAUGHTON [7] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 85333 | FSH | |
7. OMEGA CARSON [7] T: Barry Harper (Seaspray) | 1548 | FSH | |
8. JORDY'S EXPRESS [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 51454 | NBT |
1. BOMBARDIER KING [6] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 8F264 | 23.37(2)-1/6/20 | |
2. WALK WITH GRACE [7] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 22883 | NBT | |
3. BIT OF PEPPER [7] T: Chloe Kerr (Warragul South) | 17636 | 23.03(4)-26/11/20 | |
4. BLAZIN' JEWEL [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 43446 | NBT | |
6. MT. VIEW DODGER [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 35756 | NBT | |
7. LUCERO [7] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 35251 | 23.32(8)-17/12/20 | |
8. RIPPLEBROOK MACK [7] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 35877 | 23.60(1)-27/8/20 |
1. CHILL OUT DUSTY [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 74537 | 23.01(1)-31/1/20 | |
2. OUT OF ACES (NSW)[5] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 68163 | FSH | |
3. WHAT A KICKER [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 52536 | 22.90(7)-30/7/19 | |
4. NATSU BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 58338 | FSTD | |
6. SHIFTY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 66528 | 23.08(7)-17/4/20 | |
7. PARUMBA REBEL [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 26344 | 22.93(6)-14/11/19 | |
8. ACOUSTIC LEE (NSW)[5] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 78566 | FSH |