1. LALA HIBISCUS [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
2. SUPER MARLI [M] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 5 | NBT | |
3. ROXY SMIRNOFF [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 6 | FSH | |
4. ROXY USUKI [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 66 | FSH | |
5. NEANGAR BOY [M] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 22 | FSH | |
6. UNTAPPED [M] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | FSH | ||
7. SOUTH SONG [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
8. KOBLENZ [M] T: David Geall (Lara) | 4 | FSH | |
9. MIDORIYAMA [M]Res. T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 72576 | FSH | |
10. MADAME JOSIE [M]Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 465 | FSH |
1. POSTMAN PICKETT [M] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | FSH | ||
2. LALA FIG [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
3. FRIESIAN FLYER [M] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | FSH | ||
4. ROXY PATRON [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 5 | FSH | |
5. DUSTY LYN [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 6F | FSH | |
6. LALA EUCALYPTUS [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
7. TINKER JENNY [M] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | FSH | ||
8. ASTON VALUE [M] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | FSH | ||
9. TOM THE CHEAP [M]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 5244 | FSH | |
10. MADAME JOSIE [M]Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 465 | FSH |
1. STALKING SHADOW [M] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | FSH | ||
2. ROXY QUAKER [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 44 | FSH | |
3. DAPH'S YAK [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. WESTERN COUNTRY [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 52325 | FSH | |
5. RESSE'S GIRL [M] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 264 | FSH | |
6. GYPSY ANDY [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
7. ROXY RUM PUMPER [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 23 | FSH | |
8. ASTON ORAZIO [M] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | FSH | ||
9. SWIFT SHARNI [M]Res. T: Glenn Petrie (Panmure) | 334 | NBT | |
10. OFF IT'S CHOPS [M]Res. T: David Burnett (Little River) | 45344 | FSH |
1. TRENDING RIVER [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 57 | FSH | |
2. PLAN AHEAD [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 342F5 | FSH | |
3. TIGGERLONG JET [M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | FSH | ||
4. TRENDING SNOW [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 88 | FSH | |
5. ROXY OUZO [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 7 | FSH | |
6. KRAKATOAN [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 3 | FSH | |
7. TIME FOR PEACE [M] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 8 | FSH | |
8. SHIMA CLASSIC [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
9. TOM THE CHEAP [M]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 5244 | FSH | |
10. OFF IT'S CHOPS [M]Res. T: David Burnett (Little River) | 45344 | FSH |
1. LIGHTNING FURY [4] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 45771 | 25.46(2)-21/5/20 | |
2. IKARUGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56253 | 25.45(4)-21/2/20 | |
3. BAROOGA DODGE (NSW)[5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 46385 | FSH | |
4. AMARILLO HIGHWAY [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 35711 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING SULLIVAN (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 68451 | 25.36(5)-15/10/20 | |
6. DENZELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 23134 | NBT | |
7. ABALONE FOZZ [4] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 32731 | 25.52(2)-24/12/20 | |
8. MADAM ROSMERTA [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 76877 | FSH | |
9. HELENA RAVENCLAW [5]Res. T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 46863 | NBT | |
10. ASTON MOSCATO [5]Res. T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 64746 | 25.80(6)-5/12/19 |
1. SUNSET BOURBSKI (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43846 | FSH | |
2. WEBLEC HAZE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 65466 | NBT | |
3. BURN TIME (SA)[3] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 23732 | 37.09(2)-1/10/20 | |
4. RAZOR'S EDGE [5] T: Rosalyn Hume (Wattle Flat) | 12214 | FSH | |
5. FLAMING ASSASSIN [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 75245 | NBT | |
6. FULLY ROASTED [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 37621 | FSH | |
7. ELLIAS BALE (NSW)[3] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 65711 | 37.52(2)-17/12/20 | |
8. ERNIE PRANG [6] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 15664 | FSTD |
1. NOTORIOUS (TAS)[4] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 75123 | 25.40(8)-12/11/20 | |
2. NEW JACK SWING (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 14442 | 25.37(4)-26/11/20 | |
3. WEBLEC BLADE [4] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 66152 | 25.39(1)-17/9/20 | |
4. TINKER CRAIG [4] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 21743 | 25.21(8)-2/1/20 | |
5. ASTON CLUREY [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 11611 | NBT | |
6. PAPI GO FAST (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 22211 | FSH | |
7. KEENANDO (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 46212 | FSH | |
8. FORTUNA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21311 | 25.31(2)-17/12/20 | |
9. JAY BIRD [3]Res. T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 32453 | 25.49(1)-25/6/20 | |
10. ROCKSTAR REBEL [5]Res. T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 12634 | 26.11(1)-8/10/20 |
1. TEARS NO MORE [M] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 43755 | FSH | |
2. MICK'S KIMMY [6] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 56132 | NBT | |
3. SHAMROCK BOY [5] T: Gregory Schofield (Craigieburn) | 12334 | FSH | |
4. NIMBLE BLAZE [6] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 41534 | FSTD | |
5. WEBLEC DIAMOND [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 37244 | FSTD | |
6. COSMIC SPARKLE [4] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 37132 | 37.60(5)-19/11/20 | |
7. CHRISTO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21114 | FSH | |
8. ZIPPING TICKET (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15625 | FSH |
1. WEDDING OR BABY [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 63327 | FSH | |
2. ROXY VODKA [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 66 | FSH | |
3. TRENDING QUARTZ [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 7 | FSH | |
4. SHIMA PUNGA [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
5. QUEEN REDEEM [M] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | FSH | ||
6. ASTON RUPEE [M] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
7. MEPUNGA ALLIE [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | FSH | ||
8. LALA IVORY [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 6 | FSH | |
9. SWIFT SHARNI [M]Res. T: Glenn Petrie (Panmure) | 334 | NBT | |
10. MIDORIYAMA [M]Res. T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 72576 | FSH |
1. WINLOCK MUNGO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 63724 | NBT | |
2. SLINGSHOT PRINCE [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 32512 | 25.70(3)-26/9/19 | |
3. SOLAR TINY [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 52337 | NBT | |
4. GENTLEMAN THIEF [5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 27668 | FSH | |
5. IVY WREN [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 76113 | NBT | |
6. CORNISH PIXIE [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 23466 | 26.03(4)-16/11/20 | |
7. ASTON HARLOW [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 57274 | 25.51(2)-13/8/20 | |
8. SHE'S SO AMAZING [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 27181 | NBT | |
9. HELENA RAVENCLAW [5]Res. T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 46863 | NBT | |
10. ASTON MOSCATO [5]Res. T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 64746 | 25.80(6)-5/12/19 |
1. LALINA [4] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 13221 | 21.81(3)-24/12/20 | |
2. RILYNN BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 31211 | 21.77(6)-24/12/20 | |
3. TINKER MARY [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 53233 | 22.37(7)-15/10/20 | |
4. LEKTRA YOYO [5] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 64622 | NBT | |
5. CRUISY'S SPECIAL [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 45142 | NBT | |
6. IYLEE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 71432 | 21.92(6)-21/5/20 | |
7. ASTON HAYATO [5] T: David Peckham (Allendale East) | 31113 | NBT | |
8. BENCHESTER [4] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 13271 | 21.83(4)-24/12/20 | |
9. INVICTUS WAIVE [5]Res. T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 58853 | 22.48(2)-28/12/19 | |
10. ASTON BOMBER [5]Res. T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 52344 | NBT |
1. ALUMNI (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 42165 | FSH | |
2. ASTON MIREYA [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 13323 | 22.04(4)-26/11/20 | |
3. MEPUNGA KNIGHT [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 35621 | FSTD | |
4. OLIVER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 62121 | NBT | |
5. RAMPANT TERESA [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 62383 | 22.37(3)-27/8/20 | |
6. MARIO VEST ONLY [4] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 22123 | 22.15(6)-19/11/20 | |
7. BEGONIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 51876 | 22.19(1)-9/7/20 | |
8. PADDY'S MARVEL (NSW)[5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 11531 | 22.11(6)-24/12/20 | |
9. JAY BIRD [5]Res. T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 32453 | NBT | |
10. SIMPLY JASPER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 36443 | FSH |