1. SIMON SAYS [M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 23322 | NBT | |
2. LIMITLESS VODKA [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 3 | FSH | |
3. JILLY BE BRAVE [M] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 76252 | FSTD | |
4. FIELD FILLER [M] T: Nicholas Kosky (Cranbourne West) | 75 | NBT | |
5. COOL FRESCO [M] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 7T | FSH | |
6. FLYING HERCULES [M] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | FSH | ||
7. BLAZIN' COOL [M] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 5 | FSTD | |
8. MAKE ME WONDER [M] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 42 | NBT | |
9. ON THE RITZ [M]Res. T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
10. LEAPING LYDIA [M]Res. T: Daniel Turnley (Diamond Creek) | 2524T | NBT |
1. AUBAMEYANG [6] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 4112 | 16.79(6)-13/12/20 | |
2. MAVERICK SANDY (QLD)[7] T: Mark Cartechini (Hallam) | 41 | FSH | |
3. SPEND A DIME (NSW)[6] T: Benjamin Thorneycroft (Don Valley) | 12332 | 17.00(8)-8/11/20 | |
4. COOL YOUR JETS [6] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 18715 | NBT | |
5. JONAS [7] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 137 | 16.66(2)-15/12/20 | |
6. STEAMIN' (NSW)[7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 13262 | NBT | |
7. CYBER CRIME [7] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 32318 | 17.04(1)-20/12/20 | |
8. RICCARTON WEAVER [6] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | 35281 | 17.06(1)-29/12/20 | |
9. ZERO CONNECTION [7]Res. T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 61542 | 17.13(3)-1/12/20 | |
10. ALABAMA SHAKES [7]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | F13 | FSH |
1. STOIKOS [5] T: James Forbes (Ross Creek) | 42454 | FSH | |
2. SHARED COLOUR [5] T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 32214 | NBT | |
3. ANCHO POBLANO [4] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 86413 | 19.24(4)-13/12/20 | |
4. INVICTUS SEEKER [5] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 21422 | NBT | |
5. ASTON HADLEY [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 27143 | 19.69(3)-15/11/20 | |
6. RUMOUR IS FACT [4] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 18111 | 19.40(8)-27/12/20 | |
7. SAINT JETT [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 16575 | FSH | |
8. YOU EMBER [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 56312 | NBT | |
9. CHILL OUT ISLA [5]Res. T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 56865 | NBT |
1. LIQUID FIRE [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 111 | 19.14(5)-27/12/20 | |
2. LEEKY LEE [6] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 1323F | 19.86(7)-25/10/20 | |
3. KRAKEN SMICK [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 44212 | NBT | |
4. MAIN FORCE [6] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 41525 | 19.19(1)-22/9/20 | |
5. BULL'S ROAR [6] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 21251 | 19.42(6)-27/12/20 | |
6. DUNCAN [5] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 12111 | FSTD | |
7. MR. BAR WICKED [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 588F3 | NBT | |
8. JORDANVILLE JET [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 81132 | NBT | |
9. CHILL OUT ISLA [5]Res. T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 56865 | NBT |
1. ART PRIZE (QLD)[5] T: Uta Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 41741 | FSH | |
2. SNEAKY MOJO [5] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 23112 | NBT | |
3. ALL INN AVA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 62324 | NBT | |
4. SHADY TALKS [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 31284 | 19.64(2)-7/8/20 | |
5. JOKING BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Grant Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 62258 | 19.42(5)-24/2/20 | |
6. ALL INN ABBY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 87273 | NBT | |
7. JUST FERNANDO (NSW)[5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 36653 | FSH | |
8. CUTE INDEED [5] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 51441 | FSTD | |
9. SUPERIOR KIKI [5]Res. T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 24536 | 19.43(4)-31/5/20 | |
10. PATCHES COLOUR [5]Res. T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 13747 | NBT |
1. COSMIC GAS (WA)[5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 34474 | NBT | |
2. SCRAPING PAINT [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 87322 | 19.27(4)-1/3/20 | |
3. TIN CAN SAM [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 36244 | 19.91(1)-3/4/20 | |
4. ZIPPING SHEILA (NSW)[5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 85343 | 19.57(8)-26/6/20 | |
5. DASHING DANTE [5] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 52273 | NBT | |
6. DONE TIME [5] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 12372 | NBT | |
7. SUPERIOR DIGBY [4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 14321 | 19.64(4)-15/11/20 | |
8. TYSONS TOWN [4] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 51841 | 19.57(5)-29/12/20 | |
9. ALFIE MIKADO [5]Res. T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 57155 | 19.46(3)-11/8/19 | |
10. BELLE CURVE [5]Res. T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 57185 | NBT |
1. SOLE ELUSION [3] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 22413 | 16.63(5)-28/7/19 | |
2. KIREINA [4] T: Patti Ladd (Burnley) | 21533 | 16.54(7)-1/3/20 | |
3. GOLDEN YEARS [3] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 33145 | 16.64(8)-18/11/19 | |
4. SUPERIOR JESSICA [3] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 56111 | 16.70(3)-18/10/20 | |
5. TOTALLY KNOW [3] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 34465 | 16.76(1)-6/10/19 | |
6. HELLO GEORGE (QLD)[4] T: David Bottrell (Belgrave) | 23131 | 16.65(4)-21/6/20 | |
7. THIRTY RED [4] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 11117 | 16.75(4)-15/11/20 | |
8. HE'S AN ACE [2] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 31221 | 16.57(8)-13/4/20 |
1. SUPERIOR BREEZE [4] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 43572 | 19.18(1)-15/6/20 | |
2. SUPERIOR BONT [3] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 17351 | 19.07(4)-6/2/19 | |
3. SUPERIOR WALLIS [3] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 22411 | 19.36(2)-8/11/20 | |
4. MAKING GRAVY (NSW)[4] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 66552 | 19.47(2)-31/5/20 | |
5. KODY TALKS [4] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 45122 | 19.39(5)-13/12/20 | |
6. MAJOR WINSTON [4] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 65317 | 19.71(8)-29/11/20 | |
7. SUSPENSE (SA)[3] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 43511 | 19.09(7)-20/12/20 | |
8. RIDDLES (QLD)[4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 36277 | 19.22(3)-19/5/19 |
1. FAME FORMULA [6] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 13331 | NBT | |
2. ALL INN BILLY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 12712 | 19.60(8)-16/8/20 | |
3. ROCKS GOT TALENT [6] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 76417 | FSH | |
4. SWEET CHANELLE [5] T: Christine Cortese (Hampton Park) | 33148 | NBT | |
5. LITTLE NELLIE [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 37131 | NBT | |
6. CUSTOM ROOF [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 11117 | 19.17(6)-20/9/20 | |
7. CHILL OUT DUSTY [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 45373 | 19.65(1)-11/9/20 | |
8. STORMCAST [5] T: Wendy Fasoli (Heyfield) | 53226 | FSH | |
9. CHILL OUT ISLA [5]Res. T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 56865 | NBT |
1. TOP FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 25264 | NBT | |
2. JEBRYNAH [4] T: Bryan Sykes (Upper Beaconsfield) | 42152 | FSH | |
3. DR. MICK [5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 65743 | 16.72(2)-2/10/20 | |
4. ASTON GUINNESS (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 35741 | 16.75(4)-18/12/20 | |
5. MIGHTY TRACEY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 22226 | 16.89(8)-23/10/20 | |
6. HEIDI [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 17541 | 17.10(5)-10/5/20 | |
7. NO TICKLES [4] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 13484 | 16.89(7)-15/4/20 | |
8. ALWAYS PRIMED [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 55428 | 17.18(1)-5/6/20 | |
9. PURE PROFIT (NSW)[5]Res. T: Adam Norris (Mooroopna) | 35421 | 16.92(1)-11/9/20 | |
10. MISS DEMONICA [5]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 33446 | FSTD |
1. SECRET PACKAGE [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 71667 | NBT | |
2. FRONT BAR [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 22852 | NBT | |
3. BILLY'S MISSILE [5] T: Robert Plunkett (Lima South) | 66F83 | 16.87(1)-8/5/20 | |
4. MAVERICK NACHO [5] T: Melissa Bourke (Cranbourne West) | 88152 | NBT | |
5. TOO EASY JACK [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 46757 | FSTD | |
6. LOVIN' THE SUN (NSW)[5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 75341 | 17.16(6)-10/8/20 | |
7. MID LIFE CRISIS [5] T: Brett Gatt (Yarrawonga) | 14525 | FSTD | |
8. HEAR THE DRUM (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 46154 | NBT | |
9. MISS DEMONICA [5]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 33446 | FSTD | |
10. CHILL OUT ISLA [5]Res. T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 56865 | NBT |
1. SILVER SKY [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 14633 | NBT | |
2. CAVERNANDO (NSW)[4] T: Bobi Veleski (Cranbourne East) | 66731 | 16.89(5)-4/8/19 | |
3. JAIMANDY JESTER [5] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 61854 | FSTD | |
4. BROTHER GRIFF (NSW)[5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 55114 | 16.91(6)-15/12/20 | |
5. FLAMING FABIO [5] T: Geoffrey Hayward (Shepparton) | 37833 | 16.96(3)-21/10/19 | |
6. CHALLIS SPRITE [5] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 53122 | 16.73(8)-27/7/18 | |
7. TUI [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 13738 | 16.85(8)-13/5/18 | |
8. FOURTH DIMENTION [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 52467 | FSTD | |
9. PICCOLO FRATELLO [5]Res. T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 1636T | NBT | |
10. SHIRDALE TOM [5]Res. T: Pauline Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 43455 | 16.98(8)-14/6/19 |