1. OUR BOY BENNY [M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 46553 | NBT | |
2. PHAENON BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 66565 | FSH | |
3. INGA BRODIE [M] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 74343 | NBT | |
4. PROUD MOLLY (NSW)[M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 46346 | NBT | |
5. SUGAR BOLONEY [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 64442 | NBT | |
6. TUXEDO TEARS [M] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 4 | FSH | |
7. CARIBBEAN QUEEN (SA)[M] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 46825 | NBT | |
8. COOLUM BEACH [M] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 3 | NBT | |
9. CALTHORPE [M]Res. T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 85767 | NBT |
1. ATLANTIC LADY [M] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 63637 | NBT | |
2. TINKER JENNY [M] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 5 | FSTD | |
3. ZIPPING BLOSSOM (NSW)[M] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 74533 | FSH | |
4. MILLIE'S WONDER [M] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 54534 | NBT | |
5. LITTLE HERBIE [M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 77563 | NBT | |
6. SHORE'S BOY [M] T: Thomas Sinnott (Yambuk) | 5865 | FSTD | |
7. GRAND WARRIOR [M] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 87788 | NBT | |
8. LUIGI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 73664 | NBT | |
9. CALTHORPE [M]Res. T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 85767 | NBT |
1. ROCKY STRIKE [7] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 5163 | FSH | |
2. NYSSA'S GIRL [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 86753 | 22.99(6)-28/9/20 | |
3. NEED TO SHINE [7] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 42185 | FSH | |
4. CAPITAL KAY [7] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 74174 | 22.44(4)-14/12/20 | |
5. CAPITIS [7] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 718 | FSH | |
6. BLACK STRAT [7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 67784 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING MABEL (NSW)[7] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 868F8 | FSH | |
8. LUCKY YAP [7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 57646 | 23.03(3)-12/7/20 |
1. SOVEREIGN STRIKE [6] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 78647 | 22.38(1)-12/10/20 | |
2. WORMS ARE BITING (SA)[6] T: Scott Blacksell (Cape Bridgewater) | 26543 | 22.66(7)-24/8/20 | |
3. BATTLING BAZ [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 26557 | NBT | |
4. NOVA TO BURN [7] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 72252 | NBT | |
5. JUST THE MARJEN [6] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 52644 | FSH | |
6. BOURNE MAXIMUM (SA)[6] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 65277 | NBT | |
7. DOUBLE UP (NSW)[7] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 62263 | FSH | |
8. YAZID BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 76642 | FSH |
1. TWO MAC'S BANG [7] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 51677 | NBT | |
2. HENRYK BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 71764 | FSH | |
3. YUSSUF BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 34253 | FSH | |
4. SUPERCROSS [7] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 53336 | NBT | |
5. TRISKELION [6] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 66476 | NBT | |
6. TINKER TO BURN (NSW)[7] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 5184 | 25.77(1)-14/12/20 | |
7. SWAMP DONKEY [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 16545 | 25.78(2)-30/11/20 | |
8. MORAINE IZZY [7] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 18456 | NBT |
1. GRAPHIC DESIGN [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 83526 | 25.51(2)-6/1/20 | |
2. MASON ROCKS [5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 78454 | FSTD | |
3. APPALACHIAN [5] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 73316 | 25.55(5)-22/6/20 | |
4. MORAINE HAYLEY [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 56226 | NBT | |
6. BARBADOS DREAM [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 84764 | 26.19(7)-14/9/20 | |
7. BUSH TIGER [5] T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 52542 | NBT | |
8. HAZY'S GIRL [5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 71738 | 25.37(2)-14/12/20 |
1. LA LA LUCKY [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 61351 | NBT | |
2. SAINT TESS [5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 53448 | NBT | |
3. WINSOME WILLOW (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 33613 | 22.48(2)-28/9/20 | |
4. FREE ADVICE [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 61647 | 22.43(5)-30/11/20 | |
5. TOYED [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 15215 | FSTD | |
6. CRISPY DUCK [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 27861 | 22.60(1)-21/12/20 | |
7. MR. BLURTON [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 13567 | NBT | |
8. TWINKLE LOVE [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 26712 | 22.27(2)-10/12/20 | |
9. BUTTERFISH [5]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 85873 | 22.37(8)-19/10/20 | |
10. DODGY DIGGER [5]Res. T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 87566 | 22.26(6)-12/10/20 |
1. OAKVALE CRUISER (SA)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 17225 | 25.41(2)-19/11/20 | |
2. JAYLA STRIKE [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 13734 | NBT | |
3. GOOD MATE RUSTY [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 61461 | FSH | |
4. SAINT ROCK [5] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 21614 | 25.71(8)-19/10/20 | |
6. ASTON HARLOW [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 72743 | 25.51(2)-13/8/20 | |
7. RAMPANT TERESA [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 23836 | 25.55(7)-4/5/20 | |
8. DIGITORUM [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 22365 | 25.63(5)-12/10/20 |
1. ASTON LEOMIE [6] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 71772 | NBT | |
2. DANNY CREEK [6] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 72165 | 22.79(2)-12/10/20 | |
3. WILMONT STREET [6] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 26277 | 22.44(5)-19/10/20 | |
4. IRWIN BALE (NSW)[6] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 38642 | FSH | |
6. TINKER BONO [6] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 26621 | 22.40(4)-24/9/20 | |
7. I'M A BURNER [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 54884 | 22.82(3)-23/11/20 | |
8. ASTRO NAUGHTON [6] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 33361 | 22.66(4)-28/12/20 |
1. UNKNOWN WARRIOR [5] T: John Bray (Smythes Creek) | 13413 | NBT | |
2. WHAT A WISH (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 53565 | FSTD | |
3. NATSU BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 33857 | NBT | |
4. WILD SLAMMER [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 55467 | 25.97(6)-27/7/20 | |
6. ROOSTER [5] T: Scott Blacksell (Cape Bridgewater) | 28677 | NBT | |
7. BELFAST DOT [5] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 77658 | 25.82(1)-12/7/20 | |
8. JACK'S FANTASY [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 5F588 | NBT |
1. PULL SHOT [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 34371 | 22.53(3)-10/8/20 | |
2. DORRIGO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 73516 | NBT | |
3. WINLOCK WINNER (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 37434 | 22.39(1)-10/8/20 | |
4. JAYLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 15431 | 22.63(8)-21/12/20 | |
5. JOFFA'S SHADOW [5] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 25471 | 22.29(5)-12/10/20 | |
6. TIGER'S CREST [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 15277 | 22.15(2)-30/1/20 | |
7. ME SILLY [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 34232 | 22.23(5)-10/8/20 | |
8. NOT ALL OVER [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 48655 | NBT | |
9. BUTTERFISH [5]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 85873 | 22.37(8)-19/10/20 | |
10. DODGY DIGGER [5]Res. T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 87566 | 22.26(6)-12/10/20 |
1. RED POTION [5] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 54767 | NBT | |
2. RAGLAN REVOLVER (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 68288 | NBT | |
3. MIDNIGHT CRASH (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 53726 | NBT | |
4. TINKER DORF [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 13453 | NBT | |
5. VALLETTA MIST [5] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 67654 | 22.43(5)-10/8/20 | |
6. WINLOCK BUTTONS (NSW)[5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 58844 | NBT | |
7. JACK'S GONE WILD [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 67777 | 22.21(2)-2/11/20 | |
8. SIDE SPLITTING (NSW)[5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 36274 | FSTD | |
9. BUTTERFISH [5]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 85873 | 22.37(8)-19/10/20 | |
10. DODGY DIGGER [5]Res. T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 87566 | 22.26(6)-12/10/20 |