1. TWO PARS [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 83 | FSH | |
2. DEEDEE'S CHARM [7] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 1642 | NBT | |
3. GIVE ME ELLE [M] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 63543 | NBT | |
4. DAWN SPIRIT [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 32 | FSH | |
5. HAVE A SUMMER [7] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 1764 | 22.75(1)-10/11/20 | |
6. RECAPTURE TIME [7] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang) | 36718 | 22.84(1)-9/11/20 | |
7. PRETTY MUCH [M] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 55226 | NBT | |
8. ALABAMA SHAKES [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | F137 | NBT |
1. ROCK THE SKY [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 531 | FSTD | |
2. LEEKY LEE [6] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 323F5 | FSH | |
3. DYNAMITE DES [7] T: Renata Silva (Devon Meadows) | 74F43 | NBT | |
4. HIS STOP IT [7] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 42743 | 26.40(7)-20/8/20 | |
5. CHICKEN SCHNITTY [6] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 26323 | 26.18(6)-9/10/20 | |
6. ALECIA [6] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 55671 | 26.17(1)-1/1/21 | |
7. UP THE AMOUNT [7] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 42F21 | 26.31(3)-1/1/21 | |
8. METRO BOOMIN' [6] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 24282 | 26.21(2)-11/6/20 | |
9. HONEY EDITION [7]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 144 | FSTD | |
10. PLAIN AND SIMPLE [7]Res. T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 157 | NBT |
1. DIRE STRAITS [6] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 15562 | NBT | |
2. DUNDEE PRINCE [5] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 22324 | NBT | |
3. STAR MAGIC [6] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 17314 | 22.76(5)-15/12/20 | |
4. WALK WITH GRACE [7] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 83363 | NBT | |
5. THURSDAY THUNDER [6] T: Alana Mammone (Drouin West) | 52715 | NBT | |
6. LIGHT ON TACKLE [7] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 74124 | 23.10(5)-24/11/20 | |
7. OLD SALE ROAD [7] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 55551 | 22.81(6)-10/12/20 | |
8. ART PRIZE (QLD)[5] T: Uta Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 74158 | 22.87(1)-17/12/20 | |
9. KIBITZER (NSW)[6]Res. T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 42546 | NBT | |
10. ARCANINE [7]Res. T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 15247 | 22.94(6)-3/12/20 |
1. TIBERIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11142 | FSH | |
2. WILLIAM ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 25243 | NBT | |
3. DENZELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 31343 | FSH | |
4. SHORT PORK (NSW)[4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 21613 | FSH | |
6. ASTON GWEN [4] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 12111 | 25.81(1)-29/5/20 | |
7. PEOPLE GET READY (NSW)[5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 31185 | FSH | |
8. STIRLING LIGHTS [4] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 43554 | 25.73(7)-20/11/20 |
1. EBBY INFRARED [4] T: Michael Eberand (Oakville) | 42213 | FSH | |
2. PAUA OF OSCAR (NSW)[4] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 11162 | 25.47(1)-24/11/20 | |
3. YOZO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 11116 | FSH | |
4. EARN THE ANSWERS [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 26417 | NBT | |
5. OUT OF SPRITE (NSW)[4] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 23421 | 25.52(1)-3/1/21 | |
6. FATHER PHEVOS [3] T: Gregory Neocleous (Morwell) | 52413 | 25.88(8)-27/12/20 | |
7. IMPERIAL JACK (NSW)[4] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 32673 | 26.29(1)-18/2/20 | |
8. EQUALIZER [3] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21114 | 25.52(2)-8/12/20 |
1. NEVILLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 17641 | FSH | |
2. ZAMBORA SMOKEY (NSW)[3] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 83114 | 25.37(6)-16/6/20 | |
3. CAMULOS [4] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 11521 | 26.05(8)-3/1/21 | |
4. AEROPLANE ERIC [4] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 24111 | 25.38(7)-27/12/20 | |
6. MIDNIGHT MONARCH (NSW)[2] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 11231 | 25.51(3)-3/1/21 | |
7. KINGFISHER ROSE [3] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 54254 | 25.61(8)-29/12/19 | |
8. SHIMA SHINE [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11218 | 25.64(4)-30/7/19 |
1. DREAM WIZARD [5] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 12554 | FSTD | |
2. PROVIDENCE BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 45825 | FSH | |
3. TIGGERLONG TONK (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 14125 | FSH | |
4. HAZEY ROY [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 22288 | 25.85(6)-15/9/20 | |
5. SHANTELLE ROSE [1] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 51248 | 25.85(6)-31/3/20 | |
6. BRAVE JOY [5] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 34117 | NBT | |
7. AUSSIE SECRET [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21515 | 25.91(3)-15/9/20 | |
8. DO GOOD DAVLIN [5] T: Wendy Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 51266 | 25.85(5)-25/2/20 |
1. AMARILLO HIGHWAY [3] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 57114 | 25.59(3)-11/2/20 | |
2. PIRATE PETE [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11342 | 25.61(2)-6/10/20 | |
3. MR. NEO [4] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 21138 | 25.66(4)-8/12/20 | |
4. JAX BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 63227 | FSH | |
6. SIMON TOLD HELEN [4] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 12121 | FSH | |
7. NICHOLAS ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 36153 | 25.81(7)-15/8/20 | |
8. GOTHAM DUKE [5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 81321 | NBT |
1. HARDEN UP TOMMY [5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 51488 | FSH | |
2. ANNIE ROSE [3] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 75725 | 26.12(8)-22/10/19 | |
3. ROLLING STONE [4] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 12632 | 25.56(3)-6/11/20 | |
4. ZIPPING ZARBO (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 78221 | FSTD | |
6. FAITHY BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 56111 | FSH | |
7. MAGIC BULLDOZER [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 15327 | FSTD | |
8. CATCH THE THIEF [2] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 78122 | 25.50(2)-8/8/20 |
1. GALLOPING ALBI [6] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 41367 | NBT | |
2. EVEN KEATS [6] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 37168 | 23.00(5)-15/9/20 | |
3. KNIGHT ZIPPER (NSW)[6] T: Tyllah Cornell (Giffard West) | 78614 | FSH | |
4. SHANLYN BEAR [6] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 15132 | 22.73(3)-22/12/20 | |
6. ASTON FRAICHE [6] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 82118 | 22.93(7)-11/12/20 | |
7. SHANLYN CRIPPS [6] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 73168 | NBT | |
8. BEARING GOLD [6] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 16757 | 22.52(1)-5/10/20 |
1. WHAT PRICE MASON [4] T: Garry Allen (Darnum) | 54828 | 22.81(4)-29/9/20 | |
2. PURIFY VIRTUOSO [5] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 14746 | 22.81(2)-29/9/20 | |
3. ASTON CABERNET [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 87184 | 22.87(8)-6/2/20 | |
4. HURRICANE KEELY [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 15846 | 22.72(2)-4/12/20 | |
5. JUST BURNING [4] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 87431 | 22.80(4)-3/1/21 | |
6. RIPPLEBROOK RORY [4] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 64311 | 22.60(6)-31/3/20 | |
7. SHARED COLOUR [5] T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 22146 | NBT | |
8. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 44351 | FSH |
1. ASTON MAXIMUS [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 71451 | FSH | |
2. BAZ THE ROCKET [5] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 18166 | 22.81(2)-9/11/20 | |
3. RIO HUSTLER [5] T: Tyllah Cornell (Giffard West) | 53384 | NBT | |
4. HAZARDOUS RUMOUR [5] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 73882 | 22.98(1)-1/10/20 | |
5. SCRAPING PAINT [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 73222 | 22.73(2)-22/10/20 | |
6. MADALIA MICK [5] T: Peter Mckenzie (Tinamba) | 1254T | NBT | |
7. NOWHERE NATHE [5] T: Tyllah Cornell (Giffard West) | 12466 | 22.98(3)-2/7/20 | |
8. ASTON RUM (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 67553 | 22.73(4)-15/10/19 |