1. SHINING GEM [M] T: Julian Gauci (South Morang) | 3773 | FSH | |
2. AGENT SWAN [M] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 625 | NBT | |
3. DUNDEE EMBER [M] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 227 | FSH | |
4. WHAKAHORO [M] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 23522 | NBT | |
5. TIME TURNER [M] T: Reginald Marriner (Lalor) | FSH | ||
6. ASTON VOGUE [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 263 | NBT | |
7. FLYING SILK [M] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | FSH | ||
8. HEART OF GOLD [M] T: Robert Le sueur (Mulwala) | 224 | FSH |
1. SPIRIT ENERGY [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 23562 | NBT | |
2. GALLOPING OCCY [6] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 56465 | 34.95(7)-3/5/20 | |
3. INVINCIBLE NIGHT [M] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | F3854 | FSH | |
4. SHALL SHE CHARM [6] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 62221 | 34.60(3)-3/1/21 | |
6. REBECCA GAY [6] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 47543 | 34.56(7)-14/6/20 | |
7. BUSH MARTINI [6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 57575 | 34.43(1)-23/7/20 | |
8. WHISPY WATSON [M] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 65372 | FSTD |
1. WAY TO IMPORTANT [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 52485 | NBT | |
2. BILLY'S THE BOSS [6] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 74527 | FSH | |
4. ROCKIN' ROSIE (NSW)[7] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 32687 | NBT | |
5. MIDGET ROCKS (SA)[6] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 44224 | 30.00(1)-28/6/20 | |
7. HAPPY HANNAH [5] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 54314 | NBT | |
8. ASTON RABANNE [6] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 42866 | NBT |
1. SKIBO REBEL [6] T: Terry Taylor (Kolora) | 12587 | NBT | |
2. WESTAR CARRIE [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 33641 | NBT | |
3. ASTON BULLET [7] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 125 | NBT | |
4. ASTON GLOW [7] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 1865 | NBT | |
5. EXPLOSIVE YAALA [7] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 52224 | FSH | |
6. LITTLE YAALA [7] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 24532 | FSH | |
7. SUNTORY LASS [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 12825 | 29.67(4)-6/12/20 | |
8. ASTON AJOK [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 51 | 29.79(1)-27/12/20 |
1. PURE QUALITY [5] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 35211 | 29.87(8)-14/5/20 | |
2. GAV'S THE BOSS [5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 83114 | FSH | |
3. ROOM TO BOOM [5] T: Reginald Marriner (Lalor) | 75681 | 29.97(6)-20/12/20 | |
4. TRANCE [5] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 75317 | NBT | |
6. DESIREE DEVERE [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 51185 | 29.52(1)-15/12/19 | |
7. OPAL ROCKS [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 42322 | NBT | |
8. CARRY ON ANGEL [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 12515 | 29.51(5)-31/12/20 |
1. FERNANDO BLUEY [4] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 11113 | 29.22(6)-3/12/20 | |
2. DYNA VIRION (NSW)[5] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Melton South) | 23454 | 29.98(7)-27/6/19 | |
3. COSMIC GAS (WA)[5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 44744 | FSH | |
4. UTAH EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 17714 | NBT | |
6. KEENANDO (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 21221 | 29.46(8)-23/7/20 | |
7. KURRI KURRI [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 65543 | NBT | |
8. SOUTHERN METEOR (NSW)[5] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 33581 | FSH |
1. HUGO [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 21117 | NBT | |
2. CAPRA [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 77611 | 29.59(2)-27/12/20 | |
3. TINKER CRAIG [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 17436 | NBT | |
4. POP ROCK [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 17115 | FSH | |
6. CORNHILL REBEL [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 63562 | NBT | |
7. JAYVILLE TUXEDO [5] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 11655 | 29.65(4)-20/12/20 | |
8. LENNY'S JAGGER [5] T: Theresa Welsh (Lara) | 17714 | NBT |
1. SON OF INDY [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 44415 | 34.18(2)-27/12/20 | |
2. HE SHALL ENCHANT [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 25323 | NBT | |
3. FERNANDO CAZZ [5] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 41211 | 33.89(4)-31/12/20 | |
4. DISCO RIOT [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 14253 | FSTD | |
5. MANDALORIAN [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 32362 | FSTD | |
6. NOT HAPPENING (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 41211 | FSTD | |
7. PLEACH [4] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 18818 | 34.14(7)-27/12/20 | |
8. CHARANGO [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 35248 | FSTD | |
9. DIAMA MISS [5]Res. T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 65635 | NBT |
1. PERFECT COLOUR [5] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 15227 | FSH | |
2. COUGHLIN'S LAW [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 27474 | NBT | |
4. KONTA [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 25456 | NBT | |
5. EMERGENCY [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 11721 | FSH | |
7. SODA GIRL [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 71151 | FSH | |
8. ALWAYS HO HO [5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 86358 | NBT |
1. SO PREDICTABLE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 45115 | FSTD | |
2. HALWES [5] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 86164 | NBT | |
3. STRETCH BUTLER (NSW)[5] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 15523 | 34.64(5)-6/12/20 | |
4. GO TWENTY TWO [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 52626 | FSTD | |
5. REBEL MAY ROAD (NSW)[5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 81271 | FSTD | |
6. PARZIVAL [5] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 41745 | FSTD | |
7. DIGITORUM [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 23652 | NBT | |
8. PRINCE CODY [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 62713 | FSTD | |
9. DIAMA MISS [5]Res. T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 65635 | NBT |