1. TORY BOYCE (NSW)[M] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 78477 | NBT | |
2. MARKET CHICK [M] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 76354 | NBT | |
3. DIVA DOT [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 53 | NBT | |
4. SONIC RAINBOOM [M] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 62674 | NBT | |
5. EDGY JACK [M] T: Adrian Symons (Goornong) | 87354 | NBT | |
6. KRAKEN TYSON [M] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 44635 | NBT | |
7. ORIENTAL TOPAZ [M] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 3578 | NBT | |
8. PHAENON BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 56573 | FSH | |
9. SPEEDY DEED [M]Res. T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 55757 | FSH |
1. GEM VICTOREM [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 76468 | NBT | |
2. HOLDING HOPE [M] T: Riana Groom (Longwood) | 54823 | NBT | |
3. RISING RAGE [M] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 74 | NBT | |
4. UNCATCHABLE GIRL (SA)[M] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 46453 | NBT | |
5. THREE KISSES [M] T: Adrian Symons (Goornong) | 6828 | NBT | |
6. MARKET STEAL [M] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 75772 | NBT | |
7. LUIGI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 66453 | NBT | |
8. KRAKEN RITA [M] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 6432 | NBT | |
9. SPEEDY DEED [M]Res. T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 55757 | FSH |
1. HOP SKIP SKEET [M] T: Roderick Garthwaite (Corowa) | 545 | NBT | |
2. GREGARIOUS [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 22732 | NBT | |
3. RAMONA [M] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 28424 | NBT | |
4. HARDEN [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 67 | NBT | |
5. KILLER MISS [M] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 52433 | FSTD | |
6. HAPPY DANCE [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 53737 | FSH | |
7. JILLY BE BRAVE [M] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 25258 | NBT | |
8. FARMER'S ARMS [M] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 37633 | NBT |
1. HENRYK BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 76476 | FSH | |
2. HOLD THE LINE [7] T: Simon Barker (Elphinstone) | 74356 | NBT | |
3. KALKARI (NSW)[7] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 23626 | NBT | |
4. LEVEL NEVILLE (NSW)[7] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 75553 | NBT | |
5. THUNDERING DON [7] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 24627 | NBT | |
6. ARANCINI [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 76677 | NBT | |
7. FLAMING MOSES [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 81774 | NBT | |
8. VERACRUZ [7] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 58242 | NBT |
1. KRAKEN JONNY [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 22626 | NBT | |
2. SPEEDY LEMON [5] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 26685 | NBT | |
3. BELIEVER [5] T: Scott Manning (Eaglehawk) | 14134 | FSTD | |
4. BLAST ZONE [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 63644 | NBT | |
6. STRIDE FOR PRIDE [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 53754 | 25.66(4)-29/10/20 | |
7. LEKTRA BEAR [5] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 23421 | 25.63(1)-23/12/19 | |
8. LEKTRA DESIRE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 66238 | 25.76(4)-24/9/20 |
1. SECRET THOUGHTS [5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 28385 | NBT | |
2. LESS ORDINARY (NSW)[5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 28616 | NBT | |
3. TIN CAN SAM [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 24467 | 22.05(8)-5/9/20 | |
4. PRANJIP COMET [5] T: Matthew Formosa (Red Castle) | 26676 | NBT | |
5. SWEET HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 37168 | 22.14(2)-24/9/20 | |
6. DANCING ROSE [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 26375 | 22.33(8)-17/10/20 | |
7. WINLOCK SQUINTS (NSW)[5] T: Calum Blake (Simson) | 65867 | 22.06(2)-12/11/20 | |
8. KRAKEN BO [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 26665 | NBT |
1. DUTCH AMBITION [5] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 31578 | 25.81(1)-17/12/20 | |
2. ANOTHER AVATAR [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 27565 | FSTD | |
3. KRAKEN STORM [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 83635 | 25.86(2)-13/8/20 | |
4. NATSU BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 85761 | NBT | |
6. SAFFRON GOLD [5] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 74525 | NBT | |
7. TEAKS STREAK [5] T: Jarrod Rocke (Merrigum) | 54644 | NBT | |
8. RED HOT CHANCE (NSW)[5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 36773 | 25.76(3)-29/4/19 |
1. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 65478 | 22.28(8)-3/12/20 | |
2. ZIPPING LACH (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 16253 | NBT | |
3. SECRET CHIMP [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 15438 | 22.40(6)-22/6/20 | |
4. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 67216 | 21.89(2)-26/11/20 | |
5. SIR JULIAN (SA)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 78758 | NBT | |
6. MARKET BOB [5] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 35114 | 22.14(3)-24/12/20 | |
7. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 56274 | NBT | |
8. AMERICAN MISSILE [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 68116 | 21.92(2)-24/8/20 |
1. DASHING DAPH [6] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 73233 | NBT | |
2. PLAY ALONG [6] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 45856 | NBT | |
3. MADDOX BALE (NSW)[7] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 48725 | 22.41(1)-9/3/20 | |
4. STELLA DIAMOND [6] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 66372 | NBT | |
5. LEMBOR [7] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 45412 | 22.21(2)-31/12/20 | |
6. TOO FAR (NSW)[6] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 46232 | 22.30(7)-10/9/20 | |
7. SMIRKY SANDRA (NSW)[7] T: Antoinette Osborne (Goorambat) | 815 | 22.21(7)-19/12/20 | |
8. SERIOUS ONE [6] T: Lynette Anstee (Huntly) | 65335 | NBT | |
9. FLYING BRAE (NSW)[6]Res. T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 48264 | 22.17(6)-15/6/20 | |
10. COLLEGE BOY [7]Res. T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 37286 | 22.11(4)-17/10/20 |
1. ISHMY NEECY [7] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 67746 | 26.27(2)-5/11/20 | |
2. CHIPS AN' CHEESE [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 47577 | 25.74(4)-5/7/20 | |
3. NUNNIONG BEAR [6] T: Sarah Fothergill (Numurkah) | 41346 | NBT | |
4. ONE DOUBLE BEAT [6] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 26236 | NBT | |
6. WENDY MARIA [6] T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 67473 | NBT | |
7. WICKED SHOW [6] T: Paris Borserio (Huntly) | 22155 | FSTD | |
8. NICKO IN PARIS [6] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 22775 | 25.77(4)-11/7/20 |
1. HAGRID GRANGE [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 78667 | NBT | |
2. GRUDGE [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 64648 | 25.82(7)-24/12/18 | |
3. PAPER PLANE (QLD)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 86484 | FSH | |
4. GIGI'S FIRE [5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 28746 | 25.94(1)-27/4/20 | |
6. LOCO LUCA (NSW)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 63474 | NBT | |
7. SANDY'S MY NAME [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 37646 | NBT | |
8. NEW SAMSATION [5] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 45766 | NBT |
1. SCOTT CONFUSED [5] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 54142 | 22.30(7)-14/10/20 | |
2. TITANIUM LAD [5] T: Peter Bartlett (Bamawm) | 56677 | FSH | |
3. ONE TO SAVOUR (NSW)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 31678 | NBT | |
4. BOB'S MALOW [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 77564 | NBT | |
5. BLACK MISS (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 34645 | 22.20(6)-27/4/20 | |
6. BRIAR JET (NSW)[5] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 67547 | NBT | |
7. GOTTA JUMP START (NSW)[5] T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 66565 | NBT | |
8. MADAME DUGGIE (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 18787 | 22.36(7)-15/6/20 |