1. SPRITE'S BACK [M] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 2 | NBT | |
2. SUPERIOR LIBBA [M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 8 | NBT | |
3. WAKE UP DUSTY [M] T: Damien Green (The Basin) | 23 | NBT | |
4. WIGGLE IT BART [M] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 5 | FSTD | |
5. MIDNIGHT RUINS [M] T: Lisa Farquhar (Wendouree) | 56 | FSTD | |
6. UNIQUE FAITH [M] T: Stephen Brincat (Albanvale) | 6 | NBT | |
7. BLAZIN' COOL [M] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 43633 | NBT | |
8. ISHMY RUBY [M] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | FSH |
1. ISHMY BARRY [5] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 41517 | 16.81(2)-19/6/20 | |
2. STEVE SWORDFISH (NSW)[5] T: Neil Kelly (Warragul South) | 66681 | 16.96(5)-10/1/21 | |
3. ALL OF US [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 82122 | 16.84(6)-4/11/19 | |
4. KANGA LIGHTS [5] T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 35612 | 17.03(4)-18/9/20 | |
5. SPRING NUGGET [5] T: Margaret Grindley (Gladysdale) | 11381 | 16.82(8)-28/7/19 | |
6. CHALLIS MAGIC [5] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 21165 | 16.45(4)-22/3/19 | |
7. CHARLIE CHECKER [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 35142 | NBT | |
8. CENTURY ROCKS [5] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 21621 | FSH | |
9. LEKTRA SWING [5]Res. T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 67535 | 17.03(8)-13/11/20 | |
10. SUNSHINE SPOLLY [5]Res. T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 87672 | 16.69(8)-18/8/20 |
1. EYE CATCHER (SA)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 11117 | NBT | |
2. NITRO ROXY (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Gummow (Melton West) | 21634 | 16.98(8)-31/12/20 | |
3. SUPERIOR BONT [4] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 35153 | 16.60(8)-2/12/18 | |
4. AMERICAN MISSILE [4] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 16767 | 16.71(8)-4/10/20 | |
5. OAKVALE CRUISER (SA)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 57222 | 16.71(2)-13/11/20 | |
6. KODY TALKS [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 25714 | 17.08(8)-23/10/20 | |
7. BEAUTIFUL FREAK [5] T: John Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 12123 | 16.86(4)-29/12/20 | |
8. ZIPPING LACH (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 53231 | 16.87(6)-22/1/21 | |
9. SPOLLY BEAR [5]Res. T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 84634 | 16.86(6)-13/1/20 | |
10. SUNSHINE SPOLLY [5]Res. T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 87672 | 16.69(8)-18/8/20 |
1. MERVYN [M] T: Jarrod Larkin (Axedale) | 2 | NBT | |
2. SELF BELIEF [7] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 1 | 19.85(4)-26/1/21 | |
3. VOODOO SPIRIT [M] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 2 | NBT | |
4. KIWI BILLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 53744 | NBT | |
5. PIE NIGHT [M] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 53 | NBT | |
6. INCENDIO [7] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 51 | 19.67(2)-26/1/21 | |
7. ELECTRO GURU [M] T: Murray Hehir (Viewbank) | 3 | NBT | |
8. MASK UP KAREN [M] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 42544 | NBT | |
9. WIGGLE IT BART [M]Res. T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 5 | NBT | |
10. PERFECT TREASURE [M]Res. T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 5 | NBT |
1. EAGLE JET [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 18314 | 19.45(4)-22/6/20 | |
2. EILISH [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 23235 | NBT | |
3. CHATTERBOX TILLY [5] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 78122 | FSH | |
4. ROLLO RAGNAR [5] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 15244 | NBT | |
5. ALL INN DUNGEE [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 78336 | NBT | |
6. TAMMIN [5] T: Joanne Smith (The Rock) | 35362 | NBT | |
7. TRANCE [5] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 74741 | NBT | |
8. SUPERIOR BREEZE [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 57226 | 19.18(1)-15/6/20 | |
9. INVICTUS MURRAY [5]Res. T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 47346 | 19.41(1)-27/9/20 |
1. KISMET STORM [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | F2324 | NBT | |
2. FRANKIE FEVER [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 21522 | NBT | |
3. CITADEL OF CHAOS [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 11743 | NBT | |
4. ESPECIAL EMPIRE [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 25332 | 19.37(3)-24/1/20 | |
5. SHARED COLOUR [5] T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 46144 | NBT | |
6. HA HA MACGYVER [4] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 13771 | 19.47(8)-24/1/21 | |
7. MELANISTIC [4] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 22211 | 19.41(1)-31/7/20 | |
8. LEEKY LEE [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | F5163 | 19.86(7)-25/10/20 | |
9. EILISH [5]Res. T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 23235 | NBT | |
10. ALARM RESPONSE [5]Res. T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 43625 | NBT |
1. ASTON HADLEY [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 71432 | 19.69(3)-15/11/20 | |
2. ALL INN BILLY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 27125 | 19.60(8)-16/8/20 | |
3. JAVI [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | F2F37 | NBT | |
4. RICCARTON WEAVER [5] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | 11436 | NBT | |
5. SO SAY [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 24742 | 19.57(2)-4/10/20 | |
6. EPSOM EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Joanne Smith (The Rock) | 41228 | NBT | |
7. AL'S VIXEN [5] T: Lisa Farquhar (Wendouree) | 16178 | FSTD | |
8. PARZIVAL [5] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 55175 | FSH | |
9. INVICTUS MURRAY [5]Res. T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 47346 | 19.41(1)-27/9/20 |
1. TOLERANT [4] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 54511 | 19.54(8)-18/5/20 | |
2. GOLDEN YEARS [4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 56373 | 19.21(4)-6/9/20 | |
3. WHO CRY NOW [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 57426 | FSTD | |
4. AVENGER SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 63211 | NBT | |
5. SHADY TALKS [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 46366 | 19.64(2)-7/8/20 | |
6. MEEHAN MARLOW [5] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 64562 | NBT | |
7. BUSY BELLA [5] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 65257 | NBT | |
8. LOVE A TALK [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 61523 | 19.44(7)-31/12/20 |
1. ALL INN CHESTER [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 74142 | FSH | |
2. BELLA TASH [6] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 57414 | FSH | |
3. INVICTUS KELLY [6] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 63185 | 19.88(3)-17/11/20 | |
4. BRAEMAR WALLACE [7] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 15 | 20.11(1)-6/1/21 | |
5. RAIN DANCE [6] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 12616 | NBT | |
6. ASTON BEL AIR [6] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 311 | 19.26(2)-24/1/21 | |
7. INDIAN CALLING [6] T: Sandra Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 32112 | 19.54(8)-4/9/20 | |
8. HAVELOCK FIRE [6] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 13218 | FSTD | |
9. MY DAD BAZ [7]Res. T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 86434 | NBT |
1. FRAN KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 46588 | NBT | |
2. MID LIFE CRISIS [5] T: Brett Gatt (Yarrawonga) | 25233 | NBT | |
3. HEADS OR TAILS [5] T: Daniel Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 27353 | 19.38(7)-27/11/20 | |
4. ASTON GUINNESS (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 18366 | 19.27(3)-18/8/20 | |
5. RAQUEA'S DREAM [5] T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 25483 | 19.94(1)-9/10/20 | |
6. TUI [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 86737 | NBT | |
7. HATE SO BLIND [5] T: Jessica Shill (Pearcedale) | 14721 | 19.33(5)-24/1/21 | |
8. MR. CHANGRETTA (NSW)[5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 37146 | NBT |
1. TOMMY'S BLAZER [6] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | 23322 | NBT | |
2. OUR FRANKIE [7] T: Colin Kelly (Warrnambool) | 27213 | FSH | |
3. KAREN'S WORD [6] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 48223 | NBT | |
4. RAG TIME ROVE [7] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 21832 | 17.21(2)-6/1/21 | |
5. SODA PEE WEE [7] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 212 | FSH | |
6. HOT DIESEL [7] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 1 | 16.93(4)-24/1/21 | |
7. BLIND ELECTRA [7] T: John Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 51 | FSTD | |
8. GOLDEN CHILD [7] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 53215 | FSH | |
9. LEMBOR [7]Res. T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 27228 | NBT | |
10. JUST THE MARJEN [6]Res. T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 64422 | 16.98(2)-18/9/20 |
1. DUNCAN [4] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 11161 | 16.57(1)-13/12/20 | |
2. RUMOUR IS FACT [3] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 11511 | 16.55(3)-24/1/21 | |
3. SOLE ELUSION [3] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 34272 | 16.63(5)-28/7/19 | |
4. HELLO GEORGE (QLD)[3] T: David Bottrell (Belgrave) | 11212 | 16.65(4)-21/6/20 | |
5. RAVE ON [4] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 44625 | 16.74(2)-1/12/19 | |
6. SUPERIOR JESSICA [3] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 12226 | 16.70(3)-18/10/20 | |
7. TOYMAN TIM [4] T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 52348 | 16.81(8)-15/11/20 | |
8. SUPERIOR WALLIS [3] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 13212 | 16.60(5)-2/10/20 |