1. MANILA SUNRISE [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 7 | NBT | |
2. TWO UP TOMMY [M] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 2764 | NBT | |
3. ALL INN OLIVIA [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 7 | NBT | |
4. BOLD LINDA [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | FSH | ||
5. HEAVEN'S TOWER [M] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 46672 | FSH | |
6. MAC MARVEL [M] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | FSH | ||
7. HOLDING HOPE [M] T: Riana Groom (Longwood) | 23673 | NBT | |
8. MOONSHINE MISS [M] T: Frank Hand (Seymour) | FSH |
1. JIMMY GOES BANG (NSW)[5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 52434 | 22.30(4)-22/6/20 | |
2. ANOTHER AVATAR [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 56574 | NBT | |
3. OUTRAGEOUS ESTER [5] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 63572 | 21.86(3)-17/8/20 | |
4. ALL INN MIA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 35344 | 22.06(7)-27/1/20 | |
5. RIGHT ABOVE IT [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 12843 | 22.26(3)-8/10/20 | |
6. WHAT PRICE (NSW)[5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 26555 | NBT | |
7. TANGO ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 35384 | 21.68(3)-14/11/20 | |
8. TIGER'S CREST [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 27721 | NBT | |
9. GOTTA EXCEED (NSW)[5]Res. T: Thomas Murray (Kilmore) | 61337 | 22.24(4)-8/6/20 |
1. SEVEN ENEMIES [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 13276 | FSTD | |
2. SHE'S A LOOKER [5] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 35315 | 21.98(6)-17/12/20 | |
3. SILKY ROSE [5] T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 27325 | 22.07(6)-14/9/20 | |
4. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 27713 | 21.95(7)-21/1/21 | |
5. GALLANT TOBY [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 56168 | 21.87(2)-19/11/20 | |
6. TAT WARBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 53225 | 21.76(4)-9/1/20 | |
7. PRINCESS LACE [5] T: Rosalie Kerr (Warragul South) | 15687 | FSH | |
8. THIRTY RED [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 11117 | NBT | |
9. GOTTA EXCEED (NSW)[5]Res. T: Thomas Murray (Kilmore) | 61337 | 22.24(4)-8/6/20 |
1. OUR MAGIC TURBO [4] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 36117 | 21.89(4)-18/6/20 | |
2. MY NAME'S FERGIE [5] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 21151 | 21.75(4)-9/11/20 | |
3. BLACKJACK LEE (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 62254 | NBT | |
4. NALANI [4] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 24167 | 21.93(2)-17/8/20 | |
5. MORE SPEED [4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 25112 | 21.55(8)-9/11/20 | |
6. ASTON CURRENT [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 13783 | 22.01(3)-21/12/20 | |
7. ASHLIN JEM [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 11128 | NBT | |
8. HOULIO [4] T: Alan Inglis (Myers Flat) | 54321 | 21.99(4)-18/6/20 | |
9. GOTTA EXCEED (NSW)[5]Res. T: Thomas Murray (Kilmore) | 61337 | 22.24(4)-8/6/20 |
1. MISS CITY GIRL [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 55633 | FSTD | |
2. KEEPING BUSY [5] T: James Egan (Arcadia South) | 56144 | FSTD | |
3. KRATOS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 75552 | NBT | |
4. MALLEE SWAN [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 31478 | 25.31(8)-28/9/20 | |
5. BLUE LARRIKIN [5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 84127 | FSTD | |
6. TOO FAR BRO (NSW)[5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 74268 | NBT | |
7. MOHINGA CHASE [5] T: Walter Methven (Wooragee) | 58132 | 25.31(1)-5/3/20 | |
8. KRAKEN STORM [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 35532 | 25.86(2)-13/8/20 |
1. ORIENTAL AMBER [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 11612 | NBT | |
2. HARDAWAY JAYJAY [5] T: Emma Bowles (Tatura) | 11114 | 25.30(6)-27/6/19 | |
3. MY NAME'S CRAIG [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 51141 | 25.11(5)-16/11/20 | |
4. TRIBAL [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 54361 | FSH | |
5. STARCHIE [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 71681 | 25.49(6)-2/7/20 | |
6. MISS TENZING [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 72184 | 25.53(8)-2/7/20 | |
7. GRAWLIX [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 22124 | NBT | |
8. WAY TO IMPORTANT [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 85173 | 25.62(4)-31/10/20 | |
9. ROSE ROYCE [5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 28868 | FSTD |
1. CHISELLER [4] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 65231 | 25.10(2)-4/4/19 | |
2. GRACLYN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 24132 | FSH | |
3. DUCKY'S DELIGHT [4] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 15616 | 25.26(3)-31/10/20 | |
4. ALL INN AVA [4] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 45143 | 25.37(7)-12/3/20 | |
6. KRAKEN CHAMP [4] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 11417 | 25.36(8)-23/11/19 | |
7. WEEONA BULLDOZER [4] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 73847 | NBT | |
8. SPRING HUMMER (NSW)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 26112 | 25.25(3)-17/8/20 |
1. JODIE'S BOY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 26214 | 25.62(4)-18/1/21 | |
2. IMPENDING [5] T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 65774 | NBT | |
3. TIN SHED FRED [5] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 48582 | NBT | |
4. MAASAI MARA [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 73423 | FSH | |
5. CROWN KNOX [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 35372 | NBT | |
6. ASTON ZEPHYR [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 41732 | NBT | |
7. PERFECT GLORY [5] T: Gaetano Rossin (Yarrambat) | 64213 | 25.23(6)-14/11/20 | |
8. NORTHERN ZONE [5] T: Mark Johnson (Axedale) | 46635 | 25.35(2)-30/11/20 | |
9. ROSE ROYCE [5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 28868 | FSTD |
1. RACK CITY [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
2. CRUISING FOUR [M] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 332 | NBT | |
3. ALL INN LIBBY [M] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 5 | FSH | |
4. LITTLE WINNIE [M] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 53423 | NBT | |
5. JETS TO BURN [M] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | FSH | ||
6. LIGHTNING RIDE [M] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | FSH | ||
7. TRY TO BE [M] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 5 | NBT | |
8. KRAKEN SHIMMER [M] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 2 | NBT |
1. STAR GAZERS [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 43761 | 22.20(3)-21/1/21 | |
2. MISTER FRANK [7] T: Adam Dalton (Nagambie) | 213 | 22.11(7)-21/12/20 | |
3. ALL INN FREEMAN [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 16 | FSH | |
4. GRACE CABANG [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 54422 | FSTD | |
5. ON THE AIR (NSW)[7] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 15344 | FSH | |
6. SILVER ONE [7] T: Dominic Crisafi (Pakenham) | 66441 | FSH | |
7. RAMONA [7] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 42441 | 21.99(1)-28/1/21 | |
8. UNROADWORTHY [7] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 34431 | NBT | |
9. EL CHEAPO (NSW)[7]Res. T: Thomas Murray (Kilmore) | 87458 | FSH |
1. ELLIOTT NESS [7] T: David Geall (Lara) | 37152 | NBT | |
2. RIZZO (QLD)[6] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 53617 | NBT | |
3. ANT MAN (NSW)[7] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 26824 | FSH | |
4. BIT OF PEPPER [6] T: Chloe Kerr (Warragul South) | 44246 | FSH | |
5. MINK LAKE [7] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 32133 | 21.77(8)-11/1/21 | |
6. SNACK ATTACK (NSW)[6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 43476 | 21.85(1)-30/11/20 | |
7. SHOES MAGIC (NSW)[6] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 88433 | NBT | |
8. POWDER BURN (NSW)[7] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 34642 | NBT | |
9. EL CHEAPO (NSW)[7]Res. T: Thomas Murray (Kilmore) | 87458 | FSH |
1. GUNAI REBEL [4] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 1F131 | 21.71(6)-26/1/21 | |
2. VISUALISER [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 11744 | 21.85(1)-16/11/20 | |
3. WIOLETA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 73143 | NBT | |
4. FORTUNA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 33551 | 21.55(4)-26/1/21 | |
5. ALL INN CHRISTY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 17822 | 21.86(4)-14/9/20 | |
6. ROOM TO BOOM [5] T: Reginald Marriner (Lalor) | 55254 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING WALTER (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 44112 | NBT | |
8. CAWBOURNE COOPER (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 46183 | NBT | |
9. BRIAR JET (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 54715 | 22.09(6)-14/1/21 | |
10. SCOTT CONFUSED [5]Res. T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 42415 | 22.19(2)-3/2/20 |