1. FINDING GOBI [M] T: Mark Cartechini (Hallam) | 64743 | NBT | |
2. MT. VIEW MOON [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 66545 | NBT | |
3. COCONINO [M] T: Judith Mccullagh (Lara) | P3226 | NBT | |
4. CRYSTAL EDITION [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 88766 | NBT | |
6. BLUEY MCGEE (NSW)[M] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 6 | FSH | |
7. WHY ARANDT [M] T: Max Zammit (Exford) | 8 | FSH | |
8. MOBILE DOLL MAY [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 52 | NBT |
1. BRIGHT BLUE [6] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 57657 | NBT | |
2. OUR WATTO [M] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 45223 | NBT | |
4. PRETTY MORE [M] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 52456 | NBT | |
5. ALL ACCESS [M] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 85 | FSTD | |
7. JET BURNER (SA)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 52453 | FSTD | |
8. BOUND BY [7] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 461 | FSTD |
1. WOLF SHADOW [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 75363 | NBT | |
2. JUNIOR [7] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 24255 | NBT | |
4. DUCK DUCK DASH [7] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 6415 | NBT | |
5. STAR OF JASMINE [7] T: David Geall (Lara) | 13336 | FSTD | |
7. BLACKPOOL COCO (NSW)[7] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | F6785 | NBT | |
8. URANA VIERI [7] T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 31554 | NBT |
1. FORBIDDEN LOVE [6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 42322 | 22.94(2)-11/9/20 | |
2. WAIKERIE BANDIT [7] T: Thomas Sharp (Brookfield) | 55412 | FSTD | |
4. AMERICAN STAR [6] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 83231 | 23.09(2)-26/1/21 | |
5. GO WHEELS [6] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 61723 | 23.08(2)-10/7/20 | |
7. LIMBURG SPECIAL [6] T: Peter Reivers (Lara) | 57766 | NBT | |
8. BAROOGA FRANKY [7] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 23241 | NBT |
1. BLAZIN' JEWEL [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 8F615 | FSTD | |
2. ALSO ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 66675 | NBT | |
4. KISS ME KATE [6] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 87616 | 25.99(8)-21/11/20 | |
5. TINKER BONO [6] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 13256 | FSTD | |
7. STEAMPUNK TIGER (NSW)[6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 44437 | NBT | |
8. ONE DOUBLE BEAT [6] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 62367 | FSH |
1. HAPPY HANNAH [5] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 14661 | 26.25(7)-26/1/21 | |
2. CUDGEE'S JAYNE [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 16T18 | NBT | |
4. TIGGERLONG GINGA (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 51424 | 26.14(4)-12/1/21 | |
5. NOTHING LASTS (SA)[5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 64428 | 25.87(4)-27/10/20 | |
7. BUSH TIGER [5] T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 42315 | 26.43(2)-12/1/21 | |
8. FLYING BRAE (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 26421 | FSTD |
1. SWEET HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 68512 | FSTD | |
2. UPRIGHT [5] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 17265 | 26.21(3)-15/9/20 | |
3. ASTON ASTRO (SA)[5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 57575 | FSH | |
4. EL SUENO [5] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 53182 | 26.40(8)-8/12/20 | |
6. BARBADOS DREAM [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 44354 | 26.05(2)-28/1/20 | |
7. DOUGHNUT [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 47133 | NBT | |
8. ELOPE TO PARIS [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 33552 | NBT |
1. MIGHTY MARSHALL [5] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 45176 | NBT | |
2. QUICK INCOME [5] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 31411 | 26.13(1)-24/3/20 | |
4. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 61712 | 25.94(1)-21/4/20 | |
5. HARRELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 48625 | 26.07(6)-27/10/20 | |
7. SECRET CHIMP [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 38551 | NBT | |
8. BLAST ZONE [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 41174 | 25.99(6)-28/1/20 |
1. ASTON HACKETT (SA)[5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 84326 | 23.01(1)-8/12/20 | |
2. SHORT TYSON [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 25424 | 22.94(6)-25/9/20 | |
4. BLACK MISS (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 64554 | FSH | |
5. ALVIRA [6] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 32825 | 22.95(7)-2/10/20 | |
7. BLACKPOOL HOLLY (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 24384 | 23.10(1)-26/5/20 | |
8. SKATING QUEEN [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 5384F | 22.83(2)-20/10/20 |
1. DANCING ROSE [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 75143 | NBT | |
2. LIL SNOOZE [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 35375 | NBT | |
4. BLACKPOOL ALFIE [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 24576 | 22.74(4)-3/11/20 | |
5. ASTON ELSIE [5] T: Wendy Saathoff (Toolern Vale) | 25135 | 22.72(8)-3/11/20 | |
7. SOUTH EAST QUEEN [5] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 27756 | 22.98(2)-3/11/20 | |
8. BLAZING LIZZIE [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 64171 | 22.90(8)-26/1/21 |
1. CAWBOURNE MIMMA (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 81356 | NBT | |
2. SPUN OUT [5] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 35657 | NBT | |
4. FLYING BELLA (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 88632 | NBT | |
5. HASTA MANANA [5] T: Liam Sharp (Avalon) | 32665 | 22.79(8)-2/6/20 | |
7. DECKER [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 35442 | NBT | |
8. BITTER DASH [5] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 1868T | NBT |