1. TIME TURNER [M] T: Reginald Marriner (Lalor) | 8742 | FSH | |
2. PREMIER SLICE [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 44332 | FSH | |
3. SPEEDY DEED [M] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 75774 | FSTD | |
4. DELTORA QUEST [M] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 632 | FSTD | |
6. KILLER MISS [M] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 25362 | NBT | |
7. FARMER'S ARMS [M] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 63366 | NBT | |
8. DEED OF SHIANNE [M] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 64684 | NBT |
1. MT. VIEW GINGER [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 66243 | NBT | |
2. MT. VIEW ENTRY [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 66667 | FSH | |
3. MEEHAN DOOZIE [M] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 3525 | FSH | |
4. CLASSY EDITION [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 34247 | NBT | |
5. IDAHO [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 26233 | NBT | |
6. ROGUE TEMPTATION [M] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 23 | FSH | |
7. DARBOVEN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Dirk Bosman (Holbrook) | 32 | FSH | |
8. LEGEND JET [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 58437 | NBT | |
9. ALL INN TOFFEE [M]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 465 | NBT | |
10. BISSAKA SPIDER [M]Res. T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 6787 | NBT |
1. SHIMMY OVER [7] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 68752 | NBT | |
2. ALINTA'S GIFT [7] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 65183 | 22.44(4)-31/12/20 | |
3. ASTON ROXY [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 34451 | 22.31(1)-28/1/21 | |
4. SCARED LOMAR [7] T: Nathan Mcmenamin (Thurgoona) | 315 | FSTD | |
5. KRAKEN JOCK [7] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 13644 | 22.01(3)-7/1/21 | |
6. LEVEL NEVILLE (NSW)[7] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 53664 | NBT | |
7. MT. VIEW DODGER [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 46342 | NBT | |
8. TINKER CALIE [7] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 86283 | FSH |
1. GOTTA JUMP START (NSW)[5] T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 65636 | NBT | |
2. SHE CAN FLY (NSW)[5] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 54447 | 22.23(1)-14/10/20 | |
3. GINO GAMBINO [5] T: Mark Johnson (Axedale) | 64246 | NBT | |
4. MT. VIEW ROCKS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 68754 | FSH | |
5. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 66244 | NBT | |
6. TABLE TOP [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 44826 | NBT | |
7. HUSKY FRECKLE [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 75678 | 22.23(5)-17/9/20 | |
8. JYE LICIOUS [5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 77677 | 22.24(4)-22/10/20 |
1. CHING CHING [7] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 63286 | NBT | |
2. THUNDERING DON [7] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 75345 | NBT | |
3. HOLD THE LINE [7] T: Simon Barker (Elphinstone) | 74356 | NBT | |
4. ALL INN FREEMAN [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 165 | FSH | |
6. GRACE CABANG [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 54422 | NBT | |
7. SOUTHERN THUNDER [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 53413 | FSH | |
8. CASH NO CREDIT (NSW)[7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 78553 | NBT |
1. TAT JAMES [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 15564 | 25.33(4)-17/12/18 | |
2. STRIDE FOR PRIDE [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 75454 | 25.66(4)-29/10/20 | |
3. LOCO LUCA (NSW)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 47428 | NBT | |
4. BRIAN HAROLD [5] T: Mark Johnson (Axedale) | 65324 | NBT | |
5. MT. VIEW EMMA [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 26424 | FSTD | |
6. NICKO IN PARIS [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 77515 | 25.71(8)-14/1/21 | |
7. FIRING FERNANDO (NSW)[5] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 17323 | NBT | |
8. KRAKEN JONNY [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 26264 | NBT |
1. ZANZIBAR ICON [6] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 85173 | 25.91(1)-20/7/20 | |
2. SEND IT TUCKER [6] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 75755 | 25.93(8)-26/11/20 | |
3. PRETTY FLY [7] T: Paul Osborne (Goorambat) | 21236 | 25.79(8)-31/12/20 | |
4. ROSIE POSIE [7] T: David Geall (Lara) | 73272 | FSH | |
6. NUNNIONG BEAR [6] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 46235 | NBT | |
7. THAT'S EASY [7] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 61355 | FSTD | |
8. WHY YES (TAS)[6] T: Glenn Dainton (Cosgrove) | 16144 | 25.72(8)-5/12/20 |
1. ADESANYA [5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 46473 | 25.88(4)-19/12/20 | |
2. TRICKSTER CABANG [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 84277 | 25.52(8)-9/3/20 | |
3. SPEEDY LEMON [5] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 85546 | NBT | |
4. HIGH PLAIN [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 27857 | 25.31(4)-16/1/20 | |
5. TROUT [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 5F76T | FSH | |
6. LEKTRA DESIRE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 38642 | 25.76(4)-24/9/20 | |
7. NICCALI [5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 86564 | FSH | |
8. LUTHER [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 66865 | FSH |
1. MAKES CENTS (NSW)[6] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 68542 | NBT | |
2. ALL INN JUNE [6] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 76356 | 22.24(6)-19/11/20 | |
3. TOO FAR (NSW)[6] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 32374 | 22.30(7)-10/9/20 | |
4. LAUGHED A LOT [6] T: Brayden Klemke (Kennington) | 33427 | NBT | |
5. MEEHAN ZIGGY [6] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 61123 | NBT | |
6. DINKYDI LILLY (NSW)[6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 35242 | 22.17(7)-3/12/20 | |
7. FLYING JEZZA (NSW)[6] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 64763 | NBT | |
8. LADY CAVIAR [6] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 14541 | 22.55(7)-28/1/21 | |
9. TITANIUM TEEGHAN [6]Res. T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 45514 | 22.26(8)-21/1/21 | |
10. WISHLY BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 33465 | NBT |
1. CALICO BULL [5] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 37453 | 21.98(2)-18/3/20 | |
2. MY NAME'S BARRY [5] T: Alan Ferguson (Girgarre) | 46371 | 21.66(3)-14/9/20 | |
3. KRAKEN RUBEN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 13647 | 22.23(4)-24/12/20 | |
4. GINGER MEGGS [5] T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 63236 | 22.06(4)-1/10/20 | |
5. POSTERIOR CHAIN [5] T: James Seymour (Woodvale) | 53663 | 21.94(2)-5/12/20 | |
6. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 86732 | 22.28(8)-3/12/20 | |
7. LEKTRA BEAR [5] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 13845 | 22.31(2)-11/1/21 | |
8. FAST FEVER [5] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 68862 | 21.80(8)-21/9/20 |
1. ASTON MALMO [5] T: Maddison Hooke (Huntly) | 18537 | NBT | |
2. ASTON VERVE [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 53663 | 22.13(7)-29/6/20 | |
3. ASTON CINNAMON [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 62328 | NBT | |
4. MISS MARLEY [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 74P38 | 22.34(1)-20/8/20 | |
5. BLACK GARNET [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 18166 | NBT | |
6. RUN SHIFTY RUN [5] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 64177 | NBT | |
7. ZOE'S INTENTION [5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 76667 | 22.02(6)-31/12/20 | |
8. MONACO LIGHTS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 34752 | NBT |
1. DUNDAS HOUDINI [5] T: Evan Keene (Long Gully) | 83273 | NBT | |
2. JUMP THE BAR [5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 75755 | 22.41(6)-9/5/20 | |
3. KRAKEN BO [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 26665 | NBT | |
4. ONCE A KING [5] T: Philip Dower (Long Gully) | 43562 | NBT | |
5. WESTERN BAY (NSW)[5] T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 66768 | 22.34(7)-6/7/20 | |
6. TITANIUM LAD [5] T: Peter Bartlett (Bamawm) | 33451 | 22.31(5)-28/1/21 | |
7. EMPIRE BAZ [5] T: Mark Johnson (Axedale) | 55574 | 22.03(5)-26/11/20 | |
8. DIAMOND WHITE (NSW)[5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 27673 | 22.28(5)-17/10/20 |