1. NOTORIETY [7] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 7T16 | FSH | |
2. TRENDING AIR [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 66348 | 25.56(2)-18/12/20 | |
3. HIGH ACTION [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 22784 | NBT | |
4. SHIMA BOLT [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1236 | NBT | |
5. SHE'S SO KIND [6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 34546 | NBT | |
6. DAPH'S EXTREME [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 7321 | 25.24(4)-3/2/21 | |
7. FABRONI BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 35121 | NBT | |
8. ZOOM IN (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 52173 | NBT | |
9. IZUKU BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 4415F | 25.33(7)-13/1/21 |
1. MAGIC LANTERN [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 85334 | 22.15(8)-30/10/19 | |
2. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 35555 | 22.20(4)-4/11/20 | |
3. RIVIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43F35 | 21.92(4)-28/10/20 | |
4. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 61242 | 21.91(1)-14/12/20 | |
5. ALWAYS THERE [5] T: Peter Desmond (Waubra) | 74331 | NBT | |
6. MAGIC BULLDOZER [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 76525 | 22.16(2)-3/7/19 | |
7. WINLOCK MUNGO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 43616 | FSTD | |
8. CHOPPER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 85258 | 22.10(6)-17/10/20 |
1. DARK COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 27435 | FSH | |
2. FLASH ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 32154 | 22.21(7)-1/4/19 | |
3. PEPE POWER (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 26661 | NBT | |
4. WHY NOT ROSE [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 21515 | FSH | |
6. CHEROKEE CAT [5] T: Michael Cimarosti (Avalon) | 44667 | 21.97(1)-19/2/20 | |
7. BLACKPOOL MARVEL [5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 47517 | 22.08(7)-26/2/20 | |
8. KAHEEM BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 42311 | 22.03(8)-11/11/20 |
1. WAR DRUM EXPRESS [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 54122 | NBT | |
2. LIZZIE'S ENTITY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 45135 | NBT | |
3. CAPTAIN DYNAMITE [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 6622P | FSH | |
4. COSMIC SPARKLE [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 64336 | NBT | |
6. ROCKSTAR CARMODY (NSW)[5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 12268 | FSTD | |
7. LOOK FANCY NANCY (NSW)[5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 66454 | NBT | |
8. RHONDA LILY [5] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 12333 | FSTD |
1. INTERROGATE (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21114 | NBT | |
2. LEKTRA YOYO [5] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 23242 | 25.38(7)-22/1/20 | |
3. FRANK'S GIRL [5] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 68335 | FSH | |
4. BRAITH BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 53814 | 25.31(2)-6/1/21 | |
5. GOLD DRILLER [4] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 21513 | 25.25(6)-13/1/21 | |
6. UNREAL ETHICS (NSW)[4] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 72242 | FSH | |
7. LIGHTS ACTION [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | F8341 | NBT | |
8. JAY BIRD [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 84454 | NBT | |
9. LITIGATOR [5]Res. T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 75152 | 25.46(2)-25/1/21 | |
10. CLOSE ENCOUNTER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Deborah White (Balliang) | 57255 | 25.62(2)-15/8/20 |
1. YEAH EASY (NSW)[5] T: Jason Portelli (Keilor Park) | 13344 | FSTD | |
2. JOKING BEAR (NSW)[4] T: Grant Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 53346 | 31.30(1)-11/11/20 | |
3. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 45576 | 31.40(3)-17/8/20 | |
4. STAR BLAZER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 62437 | FSTD | |
5. SPEARHEAD [4] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 12173 | FSH | |
6. MANDALORIAN [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 23621 | FSTD | |
7. REIKO MARTINI [5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 24511 | NBT | |
8. NINE TO SEVEN [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 24643 | NBT | |
9. GRAPHIC DESIGN [5]Res. T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 62754 | 31.53(2)-14/9/20 |
1. QWARA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 16111 | 24.82(7)-3/2/21 | |
2. TAN STAR [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 34132 | NBT | |
3. PYROCUMULUS [3] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 28113 | 25.02(3)-25/11/20 | |
4. QUINTANA BALE (NSW)[2] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 25131 | 25.18(2)-3/2/21 | |
5. LALA KIWI [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15112 | 25.26(1)-20/1/21 | |
6. IRENE'S A STAR [6] T: Wendy d Seymour (Woodvale) | 32252 | 25.63(2)-18/11/20 | |
7. SHIMA CLASSIC [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 74111 | 24.88(6)-3/2/21 | |
8. AMELIA ELLA (SA)[6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 26433 | NBT | |
9. CARRY ON STAR [5]Res. T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 73113 | NBT | |
10. XAMIRA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 82844 | 25.70(4)-22/7/20 |
1. MASKED AVENGER [4] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 11312 | 25.25(1)-23/12/20 | |
2. MUSIC EVENT (NSW)[4] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 12472 | NBT | |
3. SILVER LAKE [3] T: Lynette Gough (Nyora) | 11111 | 24.69(4)-3/2/21 | |
4. ASTON RUPEE [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 1311 | 24.98(8)-3/2/21 | |
5. MR. AMERICA (NSW)[2] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 13211 | 24.82(1)-3/2/21 | |
6. FERDINAND BOY [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 21112 | 24.98(6)-1/1/21 | |
7. AUSSIE SECRET [3] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 53211 | 24.87(5)-3/2/21 | |
8. BLACKPOOL FLASH (NSW)[5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 11132 | NBT | |
9. GOLD DRILLER [4]Res. T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 21513 | 25.25(6)-13/1/21 | |
10. LA LA MISSOURI [3]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 22843 | 25.11(8)-23/12/20 |
1. ASTON SANTANA [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 21122 | NBT | |
2. RUN ROBYN RUN [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 46F83 | FSH | |
3. ZIPPING NORMAN (NSW)[5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 68747 | NBT | |
4. MEPUNGA KNIGHT [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11272 | NBT | |
5. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 14414 | NBT | |
6. NICE AND EASY (NSW)[5] T: Jason Portelli (Keilor Park) | 64411 | FSTD | |
7. TOYED [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 24273 | NBT | |
8. TRON [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 83414 | FSH | |
9. CLOSE ENCOUNTER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Deborah White (Balliang) | 57255 | 25.62(2)-15/8/20 | |
10. PALACE LADY [5]Res. T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 47375 | 25.96(5)-6/6/20 |
1. ORIGAMI ANGEL [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 14823 | NBT | |
2. HORIZON PRINCESS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 65377 | NBT | |
3. LA LA LOUIS [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 77227 | NBT | |
4. MERLOT [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 72444 | NBT | |
5. BLACKPOOL STORM [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 14443 | 25.42(1)-28/9/20 | |
6. PETE CABANG [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 46612 | 25.47(6)-1/2/21 | |
7. BRAIN WAVE (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 12836 | NBT | |
8. TEDDY TOO [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 45134 | FSTD | |
9. LITIGATOR [5]Res. T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 75152 | 25.46(2)-25/1/21 | |
10. CLOSE ENCOUNTER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Deborah White (Balliang) | 57255 | 25.62(2)-15/8/20 |
1. EUCHRE JOHN [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 88178 | 22.22(2)-20/11/19 | |
2. DYNAMITE MISS [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 11244 | FSH | |
3. GOING VIRAL [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 62361 | FSTD | |
4. SOUTHWOOD ACE [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 64335 | 22.34(5)-2/5/20 | |
5. TIGGERLONG BUNDY [5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 11154 | 21.93(5)-1/1/21 | |
6. LA LA LUCKY [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 51128 | 22.35(1)-28/12/20 | |
7. WIOLETA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 1436T | NBT | |
8. HELLO KEEN [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 62211 | 22.12(3)-1/7/20 |
1. UNTOLD SOLDIER [3] T: David Geall (Lara) | 22731 | 22.04(8)-6/2/19 | |
2. IEISHA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 67268 | 22.20(3)-31/10/20 | |
3. BLACKPOOL BOLT (NSW)[4] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 18147 | 22.08(6)-9/11/20 | |
4. NEO BALE (NSW)[3] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22233 | 21.76(1)-15/1/20 | |
6. CHARLEY DAVIDSON [4] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 16224 | 22.07(1)-8/4/20 | |
7. ROMEO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 74563 | 22.18(7)-7/10/20 | |
8. WHY NOT DAN [4] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 21462 | 22.15(1)-15/1/20 |