1. MARLA PENNY [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 747 | FSH | |
2. DODDS JOY [M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
3. DR. PERRY [M] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 62445 | FSH | |
4. POST OFFICE GIRL [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 52823 | NBT | |
6. NEANGAR BOY [M] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 22323 | NBT | |
7. COUSIN'S ACE [M] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
8. AGENT HAMISH [M] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | FSH |
1. MIDORIYAMA [M] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 57632 | NBT | |
2. WEBLEC STAR [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | FSH | ||
3. CHILLOUT COOKIE [M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 65247 | NBT | |
4. DR. FRANCISCO [M] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | 45324 | NBT | |
6. SPEARHEAD JOE [M] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 44625 | NBT | |
7. MEPUNGA FREDA [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 88225 | NBT | |
8. RELOADED [M] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | FSH |
1. ORLANDO [M] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | FSH | ||
2. WESTERN COUNTRY [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 54473 | NBT | |
3. WEBLEC BLAZER [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. RIDGE [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | FSH | ||
6. TIGGERLONG JET [M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 762 | FSH | |
7. ASTON PAISLEY [M] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 3 | FSH | |
8. LIGHTNING RIDE [M] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 6 | FSH |
1. WHATEVER I SAY [M] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 2 | NBT | |
2. TOUGH CROWD [M] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
4. PLAN AHEAD [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 2F524 | NBT | |
5. JAZZ OPERA [M] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 2T | FSH | |
7. ISOLATING [M] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 3 | FSH | |
8. WEBLEC SCOUT [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | FSH |
1. COLDEN DAYTO [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 23455 | 30.22(1)-11/11/20 | |
2. MAXWELL [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 11614 | NBT | |
4. LIVERPOOL FLYER [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 76317 | NBT | |
5. SUMMER LIGHTS [4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 41638 | 30.23(5)-20/8/20 | |
7. SHY BUT SAVAGE [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | F2526 | 30.12(2)-21/11/20 | |
8. ASTON ADONIS [5] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 63126 | 30.31(2)-25/11/20 |
1. KING GRISTLE [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 64738 | 30.13(2)-20/11/19 | |
2. ROWER'S RULE [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 53123 | FSH | |
3. PHANTOM CALL [5] T: Daniel Webber (Harkness) | 55463 | 30.08(1)-19/2/20 | |
4. ELANDA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 36447 | NBT | |
6. GOT THE TORQUE [5] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 35755 | FSH | |
7. FORCEFULLY [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 28341 | 30.43(1)-8/8/20 | |
8. BIG WINGS (NSW)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 22751 | 30.36(8)-11/11/20 |
1. INDIGO INDY [5] T: Sarah Swan (Lethbridge) | 12847 | NBT | |
2. REVELATION [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 66856 | FSTD | |
3. PUNK LASS ROCKS [5] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 51333 | NBT | |
4. EIGHT BALL [5] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 86224 | NBT | |
6. STAR BALLERINA [5] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 66561 | NBT | |
7. BRUTE [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 46551 | NBT | |
8. HALWES [5] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 64343 | 34.84(2)-16/12/20 |
1. HANK THE HUSTLER (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 33252 | FSTD | |
2. MONTAYA [5] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 222F5 | NBT | |
3. CURFEW [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 55241 | FSTD | |
4. CHILL OUT WEBBY [4] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 57315 | 34.99(4)-16/1/19 | |
5. MIDNIGHT FORCE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 64554 | 34.64(7)-5/12/20 | |
6. LETHAL IMAGE [5] T: Mark Johnson (Axedale) | 32328 | 34.73(4)-30/9/20 | |
7. LEE ALI [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 77525 | 34.38(1)-24/9/20 | |
8. NAMIDA [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 17317 | NBT |
1. DOUBLE DIPPING [M] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 24454 | FSH | |
2. ROCKIN' ROSIE (NSW)[7] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 72F24 | NBT | |
3. ASK FOR MORE [7] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 54148 | NBT | |
4. SHIM BOB [6] T: Belinda Harley (Axedale) | 41426 | NBT | |
5. WESTAR CARRIE [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 41633 | NBT | |
6. EMPIRE LAD [7] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 23532 | FSTD | |
7. TEARS I'M HERE [7] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 41446 | 35.17(5)-6/1/21 | |
8. RICCARTON MATT [M] T: Anthony Helleren (Boronia) | 345 | FSH | |
9. ALSO ARANDT [6]Res. T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 67567 | NBT |
1. SPIRIT ENERGY [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 62221 | FSH | |
2. FRENCH BEAUTY [7] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 52153 | NBT | |
4. SNEAKIN' SALLY [7] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 82333 | FSTD | |
5. JUMP INTO ACTION [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 22411 | 34.85(7)-3/2/21 | |
7. KOKO KARDASH [6] T: James Ennis (Lara) | F3416 | FSTD | |
8. SHOWTIME BOOMER [6] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 23315 | FSTD |
1. MORAINE IZZY [7] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 54263 | NBT | |
2. DR. MACIE [7] T: Kimberley Mcmahon (Darriman) | 22432 | NBT | |
3. DESTRUCTION (NSW)[7] T: Vince Tullio (Taylors Lakes) | 6612 | NBT | |
4. REAL REWARD [7] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 74367 | NBT | |
6. MEPUNGA ALLIE [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 67341 | 30.57(4)-3/2/21 | |
7. TIME FOR PEACE [7] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 42615 | 30.27(6)-27/1/21 | |
8. HOLD THE LINE [7] T: Simon Barker (Elphinstone) | 43562 | FSH |
1. DR. SANTIAGO [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 22334 | NBT | |
2. KRAKATOAN [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 24221 | 30.32(2)-3/2/21 | |
4. INVICTUS KELLY [6] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 18522 | 30.40(2)-30/12/20 | |
5. REMEMBER PRINCE [6] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 14137 | FSH | |
7. TANNER MAX [6] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 33327 | 30.35(8)-18/11/20 | |
8. MINTER EXPLODE [6] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 84547 | 30.47(2)-14/10/20 |