1. LET OUT [M] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 53572 | NBT | |
2. KNOCKA OUT [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 52235 | FSH | |
3. BOMBER'S TRAIN [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 54336 | NBT | |
4. MUSTANG MOLLY (NSW)[M] T: Gregory Kerr (Bairnsdale) | FSH | ||
5. JUST AUGUSTA (NSW)[M] T: Gregory Kerr (Bairnsdale) | FSH | ||
6. DR. GRADY [M] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | 5F | NBT | |
7. STOCKBROKER [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | FSH | ||
8. SHERWOOD BALE (NSW)[M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 63286 | NBT | |
9. LUCKY STORM [M]Res. T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 58578 | NBT |
1. ALL FORD (NSW)[7] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 21 | 25.34(3)-5/2/21 | |
2. BOMBER'S QUEEN [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 82358 | 25.56(4)-14/2/20 | |
4. BOMBER'S SMOKEY [7] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 82135 | NBT | |
5. BARWIDGI [7] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 36142 | 25.44(7)-31/1/21 | |
7. CAPTAIN GOLDIE [7] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 65616 | NBT | |
8. BIGSY [7] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 215 | 25.40(1)-17/1/21 |
1. FAB ROCKET [6] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 15223 | FSH | |
2. FARGO [5] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 47316 | 25.14(1)-15/11/20 | |
4. GO GEM [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 16877 | 25.36(3)-29/12/20 | |
5. YAZID BALE (NSW)[6] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 52272 | 25.11(8)-31/12/20 | |
7. BERDEEN [6] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 44816 | 25.15(7)-31/1/21 | |
8. STAR HAWK [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 62351 | NBT |
1. WHODAT DARE [5] T: Davide Fasoli (Heyfield) | 56377 | 25.06(7)-1/3/19 | |
2. PINE GEM [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 57414 | NBT | |
4. SPOLLY BEAR [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 63432 | 25.07(5)-29/3/20 | |
5. FINLAYSTONE [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 54236 | 25.48(3)-2/8/20 | |
7. PICCOLO FRATELLO [5] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 36T42 | 25.25(2)-7/7/19 | |
8. MADALIA BRODIE [5] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 56854 | 25.77(1)-16/4/20 |
1. FLOSSY JO [6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 64752 | 25.55(2)-9/8/20 | |
2. ROCKS GOT TALENT [6] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 64174 | NBT | |
3. BIG COIN BUDDY [6] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 27565 | 25.24(2)-22/3/20 | |
4. KLOPP [7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 36387 | NBT | |
5. SOMERTON OSPREY [6] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 68356 | 25.36(4)-21/8/20 | |
6. AIRLY LIBERTY [7] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 24726 | NBT | |
7. HORACE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 32648 | NBT | |
8. MIGRATION [6] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 42115 | FSH |
1. BOMBER'S WONDER [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 22144 | 25.03(4)-15/1/21 | |
2. KASEY ANNE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 74626 | 25.04(3)-11/9/20 | |
3. ZACHARY [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 13161 | 24.73(8)-31/12/20 | |
4. SHANTELLE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 84745 | 25.18(1)-17/1/20 | |
6. WHISTLING BULLET [4] T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 32214 | 25.03(2)-8/10/20 | |
7. SUSPENSE RULES (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 144F6 | 24.94(1)-27/11/20 | |
8. PERSIAN GODDESS [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 31161 | 24.81(7)-29/12/20 |
1. SUPERSTITIOUS [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 33442 | NBT | |
2. CAPTAIN CRUISER [5] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 36667 | NBT | |
3. ALARM RESPONSE [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 36253 | 24.91(3)-8/10/20 | |
4. DUKE OF AIRLY [5] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 44825 | 25.00(6)-27/1/19 | |
5. DR. LUNA [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 41877 | 25.12(8)-15/3/20 | |
6. AIRLY SPENCE [5] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 22627 | 25.40(2)-15/12/18 | |
7. AVENGER SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 21174 | 25.88(3)-2/4/20 | |
8. STORMCAST [5] T: Wendy Fasoli (Heyfield) | 26614 | 25.03(4)-26/12/19 |
1. DR. XANDER [5] T: Kimberley Mcmahon (Darriman) | 32411 | FSTD | |
2. DINKYDI ASSET [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 58366 | NBT | |
3. AIRLY PABLO [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 38F32 | NBT | |
4. EILISH [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 23551 | NBT | |
5. CITADEL OF CHAOS [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 74381 | FSTD | |
6. CHARANGO [5] T: William Majoor (Tanjil South) | 87256 | 29.56(8)-11/9/20 | |
7. JENNY KAY ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 34172 | NBT | |
8. WILLIAM ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 36433 | 29.11(3)-15/11/20 | |
9. SHELBOURNE STAR [5]Res. T: Gary Summers (Hazelwood North) | 27527 | NBT | |
10. MADALIA DAISY [5]Res. T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 24316 | NBT |
1. GRUMPY AL [5] T: Alan Campbell (Drouin) | 52711 | FSH | |
2. AMERICAN SPY [5] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 65343 | 25.67(2)-26/6/20 | |
3. PRIZE DIAMOND [6] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 34557 | NBT | |
4. BETTY SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 61441 | 25.57(1)-13/10/20 | |
6. LUXURY ART [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 41714 | NBT | |
7. ASTON BALADE [6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 15433 | NBT | |
8. IRWIN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 45236 | NBT |
1. PARZIVAL [5] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 51756 | NBT | |
2. ORYA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 15224 | NBT | |
4. CALIFORNIA BLOND [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 58652 | 24.96(1)-29/11/20 | |
5. FLASH SPOLLY (NSW)[5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 76643 | NBT | |
7. WEE GEM [5] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 7F174 | 25.02(5)-10/5/20 | |
8. CLAN MCMILLAN [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 52313 | NBT |