1. UNQUESTIONED [7] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 1 | 16.58(2)-7/2/21 | |
2. MOONSHINE MISS [M] T: Frank Hand (Seymour) | 62 | NBT | |
3. BLACK MARTINI [M] T: Colin Brennan (Ross Creek) | 43 | NBT | |
4. DUSTY MARTINI [M] T: Colin Brennan (Ross Creek) | 4 | NBT | |
5. ELECTRIC HEAD [M] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 3624 | NBT | |
6. CHIEF'S SHOUT [M] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 3 | NBT | |
7. SHINING ELLIE [7] T: Mark Hetherton (Broadford) | 44261 | 17.21(6)-7/2/21 | |
8. REAR VIEW MIRROR [M] T: Rowan Wagenaar (Carrum Downs) | 2 | NBT | |
9. VOODOO SPIRIT [M]Res. T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 235 | NBT | |
10. DENNEHY [M]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 5 | NBT |
1. WAKE UP DUSTY [7] T: Damien Green (The Basin) | 2314 | NBT | |
2. GOLDEN RATIO [7] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 42418 | NBT | |
3. MONTARO [6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 53542 | NBT | |
4. UNROADWORTHY [7] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 43172 | NBT | |
5. LOUIS THE LEGEND [6] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 17214 | 19.31(5)-17/1/21 | |
6. PERFECT TREASURE [7] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 51 | NBT | |
7. TOBY WHERE'S DAD [7] T: Colin Brennan (Ross Creek) | 71646 | 19.79(6)-13/1/21 | |
8. DON'T KNOW JAKE [7] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 68137 | FSTD |
1. MAKE ME WONDER [7] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 42614 | 19.51(2)-10/1/21 | |
2. ZEREVA [6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 56446 | FSH | |
3. ELUSIVE INDEED [7] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 14 | FSH | |
4. JAX FLASH [6] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 37364 | NBT | |
5. BLIND ELECTRA [6] T: John Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 511 | 19.43(1)-27/12/20 | |
6. KING KABOOM [7] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 341 | FSH | |
7. JERRY BUZZARD [7] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 25215 | NBT | |
8. SODA PEE WEE [7] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 2122 | FSTD |
1. KRAKEN RYE [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 62253 | NBT | |
2. SWEET DAISY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 13145 | FSH | |
3. LITTLE NELLIE [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 56143 | 16.93(4)-18/12/20 | |
4. JONO'S EXPRESS [5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 37523 | 17.19(4)-8/1/21 | |
5. MAXIMUM TRINA [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 25676 | 17.14(2)-23/10/20 | |
6. SPOLLY BEAR [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 34321 | 16.86(6)-13/1/20 | |
7. STANLEY BOY [5] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 48531 | FSH | |
8. STRUCTURE (NSW)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 65311 | 16.81(6)-17/11/20 | |
9. VERNE BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 766T7 | NBT | |
10. ZOE'S INTENTION [5]Res. T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 66784 | NBT |
1. ASTON BEL AIR [4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 11131 | 19.26(2)-24/1/21 | |
2. TYSONS TOWN [2] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 23881 | 19.28(8)-3/1/21 | |
3. CENTURY ROCKS [5] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 21153 | NBT | |
4. NULLIFY [4] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 62412 | 19.41(1)-22/11/20 | |
5. HATE SO BLIND [4] T: Jessica Shill (Pearcedale) | 72112 | 19.33(5)-24/1/21 | |
6. MEEHAN MARLOW [4] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 62143 | 19.38(6)-31/1/21 | |
7. MARIO VEST ONLY [5] T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 33622 | NBT | |
8. DUNCAN [3] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 16111 | 19.14(4)-9/2/21 | |
9. MELANISTIC [4]Res. T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 21163 | 19.41(1)-31/7/20 | |
10. GOSH [5]Res. T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 46364 | 19.80(6)-1/12/20 |
1. FERNANDO'S BOY [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 52623 | FSH | |
2. RAZOR RED (QLD)[5] T: Maureen Turner (Lara) | 51811 | 19.62(8)-17/1/21 | |
3. RUMOUR FILE [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 12535 | NBT | |
4. ALL INN AVA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 14342 | NBT | |
5. ASTON LOGAN [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 16315 | 19.40(4)-5/2/21 | |
6. KODY TALKS [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 71467 | 19.39(5)-13/12/20 | |
7. ALL INN MORGAN [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 25475 | NBT | |
8. BLUE LARRIKIN [5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 41272 | 19.40(5)-19/4/20 | |
9. STEEL MAGNOLIA [5]Res. T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 84655 | NBT | |
10. RAQUEA'S DREAM [5]Res. T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 83555 | 19.94(1)-9/10/20 |
1. QUARANTINED [5] T: Shane Millsom (Point Cook) | 21647 | NBT | |
2. AMERICAN MISSILE [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 76742 | 19.43(7)-4/12/20 | |
3. AVENGER SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 11746 | NBT | |
4. BUSY TIME (NSW)[5] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 55534 | NBT | |
5. SUPERIOR BREEZE [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 26123 | 19.18(1)-15/6/20 | |
6. HEADS OR TAILS [5] T: Daniel Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 53253 | 19.38(7)-27/11/20 | |
7. LOVE A TALK [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 52358 | 19.44(7)-31/12/20 | |
8. HILLBILLY ROAD [5] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 16261 | FSH | |
9. LIGHTNING FURY [5]Res. T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 77154 | NBT | |
10. AMAZING ROY [5]Res. T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 41445 | 20.01(7)-30/10/20 |
1. JOKING BEAR (NSW)[4] T: Grant Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 53346 | 19.42(5)-24/2/20 | |
2. SUPERIOR WALLIS [2] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 21243 | 19.12(1)-17/1/21 | |
3. HELLO GEORGE (QLD)[2] T: David Bottrell (Belgrave) | 21231 | 19.25(7)-17/1/21 | |
4. MELANISTIC [4] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 21163 | 19.41(1)-31/7/20 | |
5. INVICTUS SPIRIT [3] T: Harry Manolitsis (Lysterfield South) | 11361 | 19.43(1)-8/3/20 | |
6. BRAEMAR PRINCE [4] T: Mark Strahan (Bendigo) | 11271 | 19.19(8)-20/9/20 | |
7. NOONBARRA JACK (QLD)[2] T: Maureen Turner (Lara) | 55142 | 19.29(1)-24/1/21 | |
8. PAINT PEELER [4] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 21748 | 19.31(5)-29/6/20 |
1. FLOSSY JO [6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 75266 | NBT | |
2. KLOPP [7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 63875 | 19.99(1)-6/11/20 | |
3. PAETTA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 65551 | NBT | |
4. LEFT ON READ [7] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 871 | FSTD | |
5. ALLEGRA BLISS [7] T: Steven Hetherton (Broadford) | 32733 | NBT | |
6. LIBERTY ROYAL [7] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 14374 | FSH | |
7. BATMAN'S DREAMS [6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 16816 | FSH | |
8. INCENDIO [6] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 511 | 19.39(6)-31/1/21 |
1. ADDIE ATTITUDE [5] T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 61375 | NBT | |
2. STEPPENWOLF [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 46541 | FSH | |
3. ASTON CINNAMON [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 23282 | FSH | |
4. GOTHAM PRINCESS [5] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 2738F | FSH | |
5. INVICTUS SEEKER [5] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 22536 | NBT | |
6. GOSH [5] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 46364 | 19.80(6)-1/12/20 | |
7. INDY'S DREAM [5] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 77611 | 19.43(2)-22/1/21 | |
8. NEED A JOCKEY [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 47586 | 19.84(5)-26/7/20 | |
9. CHILL OUT DUSTY [5]Res. T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 33847 | 19.65(1)-11/9/20 | |
10. INVICTUS MURRAY [5]Res. T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 73468 | 19.41(1)-27/9/20 |
1. SUPERIOR JESSICA [3] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 22666 | 16.70(3)-18/10/20 | |
2. SO SAY [4] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 47428 | 16.75(4)-10/11/19 | |
3. FAB SIX (SA)[4] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 13872 | 17.06(8)-22/12/20 | |
4. RUMOUR IS FACT [3] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 15112 | 16.55(3)-24/1/21 | |
5. EVOLUTION [3] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 23213 | 16.58(6)-19/4/20 | |
6. BILLY TIRCH [4] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 14214 | 16.97(8)-6/11/20 | |
7. SOLE ELUSION [4] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 27252 | 16.63(5)-28/7/19 | |
8. ZULU EYES (NSW)[4] T: Travis Monaghan (Blakeville) | 75331 | 16.86(4)-20/10/20 |
1. TOYMAN TIM [4] T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 52348 | 16.81(8)-15/11/20 | |
2. SEEN BETTER [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 21631 | FSH | |
3. PORTELLI PUNK (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 14342 | NBT | |
4. ASTON GUINNESS (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 36631 | 16.75(4)-18/12/20 | |
5. EDDIE LEE (SA)[4] T: Kenneth Kubik (Seymour) | 14166 | 16.91(8)-10/1/20 | |
6. AUBAMEYANG [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 11221 | 16.65(1)-10/1/21 | |
7. ALL INN CHRISTY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 82255 | 17.01(3)-19/7/19 | |
8. BETTY SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 14411 | 17.17(6)-22/1/21 | |
9. ASTON GENESIS [5]Res. T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 37812 | FSH | |
10. SWEET ABOUT LILY [5]Res. T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 48545 | 16.97(6)-29/5/20 |