1. AUSSIE ONYX [M] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 37346 | NBT | |
2. HELLO LOVELY (NSW)[M] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 68773 | FSH | |
3. PACIFIC BAR [M] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 452 | NBT | |
4. CHASING SUMMER [M] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | F86 | NBT | |
6. OH STOP IT [M] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | T85 | FSH | |
7. RAG TIME JOEY [M] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 54647 | FSH | |
8. LITTLE HERBIE [M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 63842 | FSH |
1. GET AROUND HER [M] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 83355 | NBT | |
2. WALK ON BETTY [M] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | F3245 | NBT | |
3. HURRICANE SUE [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 37463 | FSH | |
4. CHASING TEDDY [M] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 76 | NBT | |
6. CHASING LOVE [M] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 467 | NBT | |
7. HEAVEN'S TOWER [M] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 27724 | FSH | |
8. BIG CITY NIGHTS [M] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 46 | FSH |
1. SHIM CAM [M] T: Belinda Harley (Axedale) | 562 | FSH | |
2. YUSSUF BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 26685 | FSH | |
3. MOW A MEADOW [7] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 42315 | 30.87(1)-27/1/21 | |
4. CARNIVORE [7] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 54415 | NBT | |
6. REIKO BEAR [6] T: Ashleigh Ellen (Haddon) | 67564 | NBT | |
7. DEFENSIBLE [M] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 6465 | FSH | |
8. ALL TO MAC [M] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 36548 | NBT |
1. CHASING HONEY [7] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 15276 | NBT | |
2. ASTROLITHOLOGY [7] T: Dominic Crisafi (Pakenham) | 48448 | NBT | |
4. HURRICANE MISS [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 37576 | FSH | |
5. BLUE TICK ERIN (NSW)[7] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 63565 | 18.09(2)-12/10/20 | |
7. HURRICANE MIAMI [7] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 16653 | FSH | |
8. ELEORA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | F3358 | NBT |
1. LADY ELEGANCE [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 13335 | 18.17(3)-21/9/20 | |
2. SHAUN JOHN [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 62282 | 18.00(3)-2/9/19 | |
3. BOES REWARD [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 5F415 | NBT | |
4. CALABRESE GINO [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 34674 | 18.00(1)-2/12/20 | |
6. SHANGHAI AVATAR [5] T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 37776 | 17.98(6)-15/9/20 | |
7. FLASH SPOLLY (NSW)[5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 66436 | NBT | |
8. GOT GIRL [5] T: Beverley Proctor (Alberton West) | 67237 | FSH |
1. TEARDROP [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 38854 | NBT | |
2. ELANDA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 64474 | FSH | |
4. JEBRYNAH OCTAVE [5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 76377 | 30.82(1)-2/11/20 | |
5. REBEL MAY ROAD (NSW)[5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 18386 | 30.46(3)-4/1/21 | |
7. DUNDEE PRINCE [5] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 47442 | NBT | |
8. NATSU BALE (NSW)[5] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 37587 | FSTD |
1. PIPARAE [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 81244 | 17.61(4)-22/4/20 | |
2. KNUCKLES [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 42743 | 17.90(5)-1/4/20 | |
3. CLONCURRY GIRL [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 28335 | 17.88(1)-8/4/20 | |
4. ROSTA POWER [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 64523 | 17.93(6)-5/2/20 | |
6. MORE WIT [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 47751 | 18.00(1)-14/8/20 | |
7. WHY NOT KEZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 25847 | 18.27(5)-10/1/18 | |
8. TINKER CASS [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 77816 | 18.07(1)-11/1/21 |
1. CRACKERJACK JASE [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 74568 | 17.99(5)-17/2/20 | |
2. MY LIL' ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 32786 | 18.01(3)-2/11/20 | |
3. INTER JOE [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 65746 | FSH | |
4. SHIFTER MAGIC [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 51345 | 17.98(4)-21/11/18 | |
5. YELREDDA SAINT [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 6385P | NBT | |
6. ARCHITECTURE [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 44665 | 18.31(8)-26/10/20 | |
7. THRILL ME [5] T: Susan Abela (Clyde) | 51668 | 17.72(8)-20/9/19 | |
8. SPRITELY STAR [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 25874 | 17.94(3)-13/3/19 |
1. OUR BLUE SPOLLY [6] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 25374 | NBT | |
2. HARD AT IT [6] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 65547 | 18.18(1)-20/7/20 | |
3. SAW BLAZE [6] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 74366 | 18.13(2)-20/4/20 | |
4. ANT MAN (NSW)[7] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 82444 | NBT | |
6. CRACKERJACK BAZ [6] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 72746 | NBT | |
7. AKINA ARCHER [6] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 38454 | NBT | |
8. BOES BAMBINO [7] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 32214 | NBT |
1. BIT OF PEPPER [6] T: Chloe Kerr (Warragul South) | 24667 | NBT | |
2. STAR GEM [6] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | F4123 | 17.99(6)-18/1/21 | |
4. HOJILLA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 16575 | FSH | |
5. IDALIA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 41731 | 17.99(7)-28/12/20 | |
7. AKINA IVY [5] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 87548 | NBT | |
8. ASTON HACKETT (SA)[5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 32634 | NBT |