1. SAN MARTINO (NSW)[M] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 54 | NBT | |
2. PERFECT PRODUCT [7] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 1 | 22.88(2)-9/2/21 | |
3. MY PROM QUEEN [M] T: Jessica Shill (Pearcedale) | 2 | NBT | |
4. TSAR BELL [M] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 24 | NBT | |
5. COLONEL DIESEL [7] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 1 | 22.56(4)-9/2/21 | |
6. QUEEN OF BOSS [M] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 23 | NBT | |
7. TURBULENCE (NSW)[M] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 33 | NBT | |
8. BROCK'S BAILEYS [M] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 6342 | NBT | |
9. RING A RANGER [M]Res. T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 2225 | NBT | |
10. SOUTHERN BELL [M]Res. T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 25435 | NBT |
1. ELSWYK SOPHIE [7] T: Crystal Busuttil (Glengarry) | 43531 | 23.01(6)-11/2/21 | |
2. LENNY FOX (NSW)[7] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 12452 | 22.79(6)-5/11/20 | |
3. DAWN SPIRIT [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 23614 | 23.01(5)-2/2/21 | |
4. MR. FOOTBALL [7] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 37641 | 22.79(5)-8/2/21 | |
6. RAG TIME ROVE [7] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 32622 | NBT | |
7. JORDY'S EXPRESS [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 74645 | NBT | |
8. ESFAHAN [7] T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 64448 | NBT |
1. BIGSY [7] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 2155 | FSH | |
2. SLEEK MISTRESS (NSW)[7] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 61235 | NBT | |
3. NITRO ANTWON [6] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 31122 | FSTD | |
4. DESTRUCTION (NSW)[7] T: Vince Tullio (Taylors Lakes) | 66124 | FSH | |
5. MAYHEM MOMENT [6] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 2411 | FSTD | |
6. EAU DE VIE [7] T: Frank Italia (Pearcedale) | 6F182 | NBT | |
7. RECAPTURE TIME [7] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang) | 62234 | NBT | |
8. UPTON STREET [6] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 16512 | 26.30(7)-28/1/21 |
1. CRAGGY ISLAND (SA)[4] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 42144 | 22.64(7)-27/10/20 | |
2. EMMA BANJO [3] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 45273 | 22.56(8)-11/2/20 | |
3. WEARS WOODLEIGH [4] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 85128 | 22.56(7)-22/1/21 | |
4. CURNOW KEATS [4] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 13331 | 22.54(7)-26/11/20 | |
6. LOCKED IN [2] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 17617 | 22.54(2)-31/1/20 | |
7. RUN BABA RUN [3] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 45521 | 22.72(2)-1/9/20 | |
8. CALLUM ARI [3] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 71385 | 22.52(4)-29/12/19 |
1. BOES BOUNTY [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 22321 | NBT | |
2. DOUBLE 'EM UP (NSW)[5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 15511 | NBT | |
3. CHATTERBOX TILLY [5] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 12281 | FSTD | |
4. HOOK ALONG BOOK [5] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 15813 | NBT | |
6. PATRICIA MAUREEN [5] T: Sharon Neocleous (Morwell) | 12427 | NBT | |
7. LIGHTS ACTION [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 83412 | NBT | |
8. PYROCUMULUS [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 81133 | 25.84(5)-15/8/20 |
1. ASTON MARLON [5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 11572 | 25.85(1)-4/12/20 | |
2. DAVID COIN (NSW)[5] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | 42646 | NBT | |
3. SHARED COLOUR [5] T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 14413 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING BATES (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 52325 | NBT | |
6. RIZZO (QLD)[5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 61713 | NBT | |
7. CHICKEN SCHNITTY [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 83237 | 26.12(8)-12/1/21 | |
8. PRIME TIME [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 57771 | 25.96(2)-14/12/20 |
1. SOUTHERN METEOR (NSW)[5] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 58147 | FSH | |
2. ZIPPING WHOOPI (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 42325 | 26.04(3)-11/10/20 | |
3. WIRED [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 75327 | FSTD | |
4. RECALL (TAS)[5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 16774 | FSH | |
5. BULL'S ROAR [4] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 12F71 | 26.03(2)-9/2/21 | |
6. AIRLY PABLO [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 8F324 | NBT | |
7. ALARM RESPONSE [4] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 62531 | 26.28(4)-20/10/20 | |
8. KANGA LIGHTS [5] T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 12511 | 26.02(1)-2/2/21 |
1. COUGHLIN'S LAW [4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 68356 | 25.98(2)-11/10/20 | |
2. ALECIA [5] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 64312 | 26.17(1)-1/1/21 | |
3. CITADEL OF CHAOS [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 43816 | NBT | |
4. HUGO [4] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 23674 | 25.85(2)-14/12/20 | |
5. RIO HUSTLER [5] T: Tyllah Cornell (Giffard West) | 645F3 | 26.39(1)-9/11/20 | |
6. HIGH PLAIN [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 85711 | FSH | |
7. DONE TIME [5] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 52652 | 26.25(6)-11/12/20 | |
8. WHISTLING BULLET [4] T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 22147 | 25.81(4)-11/12/20 | |
9. AMAZING ROY [5]Res. T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 41445 | 25.99(3)-21/1/21 |
1. LIGHT ON TACKLE [6] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 61436 | 22.99(2)-22/1/21 | |
2. ANDO'S MILLEY [6] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 13723 | 22.67(6)-10/12/20 | |
3. SAINT PHOENIX [6] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 75151 | 22.86(1)-8/2/21 | |
4. MILLY'S LAST [6] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 16162 | NBT | |
5. EL FERNANDA [6] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 17313 | 22.83(3)-1/2/21 | |
6. ASTON SUNSET [6] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 1T761 | 23.09(3)-11/2/21 | |
7. FAB ROCKET [6] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 52235 | 22.86(3)-8/12/20 | |
8. MAYHEM THRILL [6] T: Darryl Connor (Cranbourne) | 12347 | NBT |
1. AMLIN CRYSTAL [5] T: Pearl Terry (Nilma North) | 82351 | 26.15(7)-26/10/20 | |
2. ZIPPING ANNABEL (NSW)[5] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 85826 | 26.57(7)-27/8/20 | |
3. FLYWHEEL BELLA [5] T: Samuel Bye (Gormandale) | 64165 | NBT | |
4. MIDGET ROCKS (SA)[5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 45521 | 25.75(8)-8/2/21 | |
5. WEE GEM [5] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | F1741 | 26.21(6)-22/10/20 | |
6. IT'S NOT FUN [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 11417 | 25.91(4)-1/1/21 | |
7. FLYING FOXY [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 61617 | 25.98(1)-25/1/21 | |
8. BUSY BELLA [5] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 57647 | 26.32(1)-5/10/20 |
1. MAJOR MINTER [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 13111 | 22.67(6)-6/8/20 | |
2. JORDANVILLE JET [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 22112 | NBT | |
3. WELL BUILT [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 81741 | FSH | |
4. NITRO ROXY (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Gummow (Melton West) | 63423 | FSH | |
5. THIRTY RED [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 17566 | NBT | |
6. MAJOR WINSTON [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 75326 | 22.91(1)-29/5/20 | |
7. SHANLYN BEAR [5] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 25152 | 22.73(3)-22/12/20 | |
8. MIA'S HAND [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 32142 | 22.64(8)-3/1/20 | |
9. STAR HAWK [5]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 23513 | 22.90(1)-24/12/20 | |
10. HURRICANE KEELY [5]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 61628 | 22.72(2)-4/12/20 |
1. ABOUT BOB [5] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 25511 | 22.75(6)-8/2/21 | |
2. CAMULOS [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 21746 | 22.59(2)-13/11/20 | |
3. MAIN FORCE [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 51213 | 22.65(8)-25/1/21 | |
4. EVALUATE (QLD)[5] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 53321 | FSH | |
5. AMLIN STORM [5] T: Gerrie Sneyders (Nilma North) | 67713 | 22.96(4)-1/2/21 | |
6. EVIL DEED [5] T: Paul Galea (Rosedale) | 53877 | NBT | |
7. STAR MAGIC [5] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 41445 | 22.58(3)-8/1/21 | |
8. I'M THE GREATEST [5] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | F4731 | 22.77(8)-11/2/21 | |
9. ASTON ROCKET [5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 42763 | NBT | |
10. RUN SHIFTY RUN [5]Res. T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 17737 | 22.97(7)-23/4/20 |