1. SNEAKY KISS [M] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 33256 | NBT | |
2. WHEELIN' IN [M] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | FSH | ||
3. MY MATE TIP [M] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | 22 | FSH | |
4. DIAMOND SIENA [M] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | FSH | ||
5. NITRO SHELBY [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 5 | NBT | |
6. PAT MAY JOY [M] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 33755 | NBT | |
7. NITRO NIKKI [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 6 | FSH | |
8. PEARL'S ENTITY [M] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 28222 | FSH | |
9. JOSIE WAGS [M]Res. T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 575 | NBT |
1. SKIBO BOY [M] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 26327 | NBT | |
2. GINTOKI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 2 | NBT | |
3. NITRO TOMMY [7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 1 | 23.40(3)-9/2/21 | |
4. JUSTIFY [M] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 24333 | NBT | |
5. YOSHIRO BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 63 | NBT | |
6. UFORO BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 1 | 23.52(7)-9/2/21 | |
7. ASTON ATLAS [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 631 | 23.24(1)-9/2/21 | |
8. TYNSLEE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 2 | NBT | |
9. BLACK BELT MAGIC (NSW)[M]Res. T: Mark Mcclelland (Pearcedale) | 3 | NBT | |
10. GIOVANNI [M]Res. T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 54 | NBT |
1. MR. BENT LEE [7] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | 15 | FSH | |
2. CURNOW'S BLUES [7] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 43444 | FSH | |
4. CRACKERJACK NOAH [7] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 13 | FSH | |
5. ELECTRIC ZULU [7] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 74214 | NBT | |
7. ABBY'S COMET [7] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 36146 | 24.18(8)-10/12/20 | |
8. SCANDALISE [7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 32265 | 23.63(2)-21/11/20 |
1. ROCKSTAR OHLMUS (NSW)[7] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 52342 | NBT | |
2. RAKESH [6] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 41444 | 23.63(1)-15/12/20 | |
4. BANJO BERT [7] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 71423 | 23.59(4)-19/1/21 | |
5. SUGAR SHANE [7] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 16223 | 23.39(6)-21/11/20 | |
7. KANDINSKY [7] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 46522 | NBT | |
8. FAB NINE [6] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 73265 | 23.48(2)-10/12/20 |
1. RESSE'S GIRL [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 31151 | FSH | |
2. IMPRESS SHADES (NSW)[4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 12426 | 27.45(3)-5/1/21 | |
3. CIRCUMSTANCE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 31745 | NBT | |
4. KAISON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 36676 | NBT | |
6. HAPPY RUBY [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 15113 | FSTD | |
7. GRAWLIX [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 12434 | FSTD | |
8. MY NAME'S CRAIG [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 14125 | FSH |
1. CHARLEY DAVIDSON [4] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 16224 | 23.16(3)-18/8/20 | |
2. TOP RIGHT (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 78564 | 23.47(1)-21/11/20 | |
3. KRAKEN TEX [1] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 31327 | 23.08(4)-30/6/20 | |
4. QUADE BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 16424 | 23.18(1)-29/9/20 | |
5. ABBY'S STAR [4] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 26451 | 23.23(2)-30/10/19 | |
6. HELEN'S MEMORY (SA)[4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 23118 | 23.22(4)-2/2/21 | |
7. ORIENTAL JADE [3] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 34231 | 23.08(4)-9/2/21 | |
8. ORIENTAL AMBER [2] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 61211 | 22.96(1)-5/1/21 |
1. SUMMER ALARM [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 72132 | NBT | |
2. BRAIN WAVE (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 28365 | 23.65(7)-8/12/20 | |
3. CAWBOURNE TOE (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 31686 | NBT | |
4. BUTTERNUT [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 35481 | 23.12(7)-9/2/21 | |
5. CYBERPUNK TOKYO [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 61245 | 23.45(7)-10/12/20 | |
6. ASTON CURRENT [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 78337 | 23.49(2)-6/10/20 | |
7. JABBA BOLT [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 66454 | 23.49(3)-17/11/20 | |
8. REV UP ROB [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 37511 | 23.32(3)-21/7/20 |
1. GARDENER'S BOYO [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 34582 | NBT | |
2. CRAZY OLD DUCK [5] T: Garry Marshman (Heathmere) | 26641 | FSTD | |
3. NEW JACK SWING (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 24288 | FSTD | |
4. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 42754 | NBT | |
5. KRAKEN DOLL [4] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 13485 | FSH | |
6. FERNANDES [5] T: Ricky Glass (Kyabram) | 11416 | FSH | |
7. CLEAN SLATE [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 54123 | NBT | |
8. BAROOGA SMOKE (NSW)[4] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 11131 | 27.21(1)-2/2/21 |
1. ZIPPING TRISH (NSW)[7] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 54548 | NBT | |
2. GOLDEN CHILD [7] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 32158 | 24.13(7)-12/1/21 | |
3. FEARLESS PIGEON [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 11562 | 23.63(1)-22/12/20 | |
4. ASTON PINOT [6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 31673 | NBT | |
5. ONE HOMBRE [7] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 37273 | FSH | |
6. CRACKERJACK ADS [7] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 65524 | NBT | |
7. REV UP AXEL [6] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 55883 | 23.95(6)-24/10/20 | |
8. KRAKEN JOCK [6] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 64416 | FSH |
1. MAX'S IDOL [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 47727 | 23.25(8)-14/7/20 | |
2. OAMARU BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11653 | NBT | |
3. MAJOR GIBLET (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 56418 | FSTD | |
4. DYNAMITE MISS [4] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 11244 | 23.15(5)-28/4/20 | |
6. MY NAME'S FERGIE [5] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 15146 | FSH | |
7. ZIPPING BENSON (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 65351 | 23.49(7)-24/3/20 | |
8. JULLISA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 16636 | NBT |
1. FASHION ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 64236 | FSTD | |
2. TRINDAD SCORPION [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 74127 | FSH | |
3. OUR BRINNI [5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 24541 | 23.96(1)-2/6/20 | |
4. MIZUKI ROSE [5] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 25464 | NBT | |
5. QUILLAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 64F55 | 23.27(2)-6/8/19 | |
6. ALABAMA ANNA [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 31464 | 23.46(8)-19/1/21 | |
7. SNOOKER QUE [5] T: Linda Gore (Warrnambool) | 62836 | NBT | |
8. BOHEMIAN BLUE [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 71172 | 23.27(2)-10/11/20 |
1. REGAL MISSILE [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 27652 | 27.73(7)-16/6/20 | |
2. ULRICKEN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 38312 | NBT | |
4. CRACKERJACK DIRT [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 21443 | FSTD | |
5. STAN'S HOPE [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 44664 | FSTD | |
7. ZIPPING CAVIAR (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 35133 | FSTD | |
8. PURE QUALITY [4] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 21124 | 27.21(3)-5/1/21 |