1. LIL MISS SHOOTER [M] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 38535 | NBT | |
2. LONESOME STAR [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 65522 | FSH | |
3. DEED OF SHIANNE [M] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 46843 | FSH | |
4. JET BURNER (SA)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 24533 | NBT | |
5. NIGHT LIKE THIS [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 84 | FSTD | |
6. RICH CON [M] T: Catherine Roberts (Colac) | 47333 | NBT | |
7. OBSESSION AGOGO [M] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 72F43 | NBT | |
8. WHY ARANDT [M] T: Max Zammit (Exford) | 8576 | FSTD |
1. GO KANEY GO [M] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 65 | FSH | |
2. CROWN SUZIE [M] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 87 | NBT | |
3. LYRICAL LAD [M] T: Sharee Thomson (Drysdale) | 5 | NBT | |
4. RIVERDALE POPPY [M] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 76 | NBT | |
5. INSOMNIA AGOGO [M] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 753 | NBT | |
6. CRACKERJACK DANE [M] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 7 | FSH | |
7. CROWN SALLY [M] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 78 | NBT | |
8. RIVERDALE GOLDIE [M] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 655 | NBT | |
9. CASSIE BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 6 | FSH | |
10. HOT DIAMOND [M]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 7 | FSH |
1. PANDORA'S BLUE [7] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Melton South) | 66774 | NBT | |
2. BALT'S FANTASY (NSW)[7] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 77127 | FSH | |
3. JUNIOR [7] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 24255 | NBT | |
4. SHIVERING STONE [7] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 76425 | 23.04(8)-19/5/20 | |
5. MAHOGANY FLAME [7] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 76876 | NBT | |
6. BIG BUCK [7] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 67635 | 23.05(2)-25/2/20 | |
7. MAVERICK SANDY (QLD)[7] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 86832 | NBT | |
8. FOLLOW THE QUE [7] T: Mark Johnson (Axedale) | 78544 | FSTD |
1. WOLF SHADOW [6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 36315 | 23.21(1)-2/2/21 | |
2. DESERT FLAME [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 55248 | FSH | |
3. BERKEL BOY [6] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 45484 | 22.77(8)-14/7/20 | |
4. PHAENON BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 32221 | FSTD | |
6. BRIGHT BLUE [6] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 76574 | NBT | |
7. KISS ME KATE [6] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 61684 | NBT | |
8. RIVERDALE TOMMY [6] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 63524 | NBT |
1. MAX MCCARTIN [7] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 38464 | NBT | |
2. KNOCK AN SCRATCH (QLD)[6] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 64132 | FSH | |
3. FLY TO VICTORY (NSW)[6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 42343 | NBT | |
4. HENRYK BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 45466 | NBT | |
5. BLAZIN' JEWEL [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 61528 | NBT | |
6. BOUND BY [7] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 4612 | NBT | |
7. SISTER ANNIE [6] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 53844 | FSH | |
8. LEA ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 47757 | NBT | |
9. SLINGSHOT YANG [7]Res. T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 47545 | NBT | |
10. ALSO ARANDT [6]Res. T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 75677 | NBT |
1. CRACKERJACK NEV [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 64664 | 25.96(4)-29/9/20 | |
2. GEMMA BLUE [5] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 61314 | 26.19(6)-26/1/21 | |
3. SPEEDY BELLA [5] T: Belinda Harley (Axedale) | 67711 | FSH | |
4. MIDNIGHT CRASH (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 25828 | FSH | |
5. UNA STAR [5] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 55387 | NBT | |
6. ZEN PRINCE (SA)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 55574 | NBT | |
7. MAHOGANY STORM [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 73776 | FSH | |
8. WHO IS ARANDT [5] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 84764 | 26.50(6)-7/1/20 |
1. ESPECIAL ONE [5] T: Elise Knott (Heathcote) | 26273 | FSH | |
2. MAJESTIC WAY [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 78116 | NBT | |
3. SHORT TYSON [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 42414 | 22.88(8)-19/11/20 | |
4. THROUGH THE DARK [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 55241 | 22.78(3)-15/2/19 | |
6. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 43562 | 23.10(1)-28/11/19 | |
7. BLUE MAGIC OPAL [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 55762 | 22.84(4)-27/10/20 | |
8. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 13415 | NBT |
1. ORYA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 52245 | NBT | |
2. QUICK INCOME [5] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 41156 | 26.13(1)-24/3/20 | |
3. REIKO BOSS [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 13543 | NBT | |
4. TIGERS NINETEEN [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 16616 | NBT | |
5. FLYING FARROKH (NSW)[5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 25375 | FSH | |
6. NORTHERN ZONE [5] T: Mark Johnson (Axedale) | 63555 | NBT | |
7. SEND IT SOCKS [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 81524 | 25.74(7)-10/11/20 | |
8. NOTHING LASTS (SA)[5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 42843 | 25.87(4)-27/10/20 |
1. CHOP SCOTCH [6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 16472 | 22.62(8)-5/1/21 | |
2. CAPITIS [6] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 22441 | FSH | |
3. COALVILLE CHIEF [6] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 22331 | FSH | |
4. BEACH MASTER [6] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 52572 | NBT | |
6. BLACKPOOL COCO (NSW)[6] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 85721 | 23.02(5)-9/2/21 | |
7. SLINGSHOT TILLER [6] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 27642 | 22.75(6)-28/11/20 | |
8. GO WHEELS [6] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 17236 | 23.08(2)-10/7/20 |
1. DIAMOND WHITE (NSW)[5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 67323 | NBT | |
2. ESPECIAL ECHO [5] T: Elise Knott (Heathcote) | 23415 | FSH | |
3. MAGIC PANTHER [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 41333 | 22.66(8)-10/11/20 | |
4. MASTERMIND KID [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 17361 | 22.42(4)-9/2/21 | |
6. BLACKPOOL ALFIE [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 57642 | 22.74(4)-3/11/20 | |
7. BAD BAILEY (SA)[5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 31424 | NBT | |
8. FIFTEEN LOVE [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 37611 | FSTD |
1. BITTER DASH [5] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 68T54 | NBT | |
2. ZAMBORA CLUB (NSW)[5] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 13574 | 22.87(2)-8/12/20 | |
3. DINNER ROLL [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 43164 | 22.64(4)-10/11/20 | |
4. RIVERDALE TUOHY [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 24264 | 22.86(2)-27/8/19 | |
5. RIVERDALE BEAR [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 74424 | 22.98(7)-31/3/20 | |
6. VOLCANIC LAVA [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 73617 | NBT | |
7. FLYING ZARA (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 77754 | 22.78(3)-10/7/20 | |
8. TINKER COUNT [5] T: Joseph Briffa (Lara) | 63556 | 22.73(8)-3/11/20 |
1. UNA'S BOY [5] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 84438 | 22.91(5)-28/2/20 | |
2. BLACK TESS (NSW)[5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 34361 | 22.89(4)-4/6/19 | |
3. WINLOCK DYNO (NSW)[5] T: Cassendra Jayakody (Melton South) | 26685 | FSTD | |
4. ARISTOCRAT (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 42586 | FSH | |
5. CHILL OUT ISLA [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 57575 | NBT | |
6. TRUE ALPHA [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 76665 | FSH | |
7. BLACKPOOL HOLLY (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 84566 | 23.10(1)-26/5/20 | |
8. SILVER DESTROYER [5] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 162T5 | 23.01(4)-11/8/20 |