1. ZIPPING CHESTER (NSW)[M] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 2 | NBT | |
2. THYLACINE [M] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
3. ASTON FUTURE (NSW)[M] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 22 | NBT | |
4. FLYING HERCULES [M] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 64 | NBT | |
6. FLYING HURRICANE [M] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 8 | FSH | |
7. FLYING SILK [M] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 53 | NBT | |
8. GREAT SCOUT [M] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 55 | FSTD |
1. GALLOPING SUZY [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 74 | NBT | |
2. SPEED LIMIT [M] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 5 | FSTD | |
3. TWO PARS [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 45373 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING CHANDLER (NSW)[M] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
6. JEZA YOU BEAUTY [M] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | FSH | ||
7. MISS KEIRA SHARN [M] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 8 | NBT | |
8. ASTON LEGEND [M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | FSH |
1. GOOD BOY COLOMBO [M] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | FSH | ||
2. SNOW FLAKE [M] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 3 | NBT | |
3. REDEFINE (NSW)[M] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 42 | NBT | |
4. SHANGO RUN [M] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | FSH | ||
6. PANADERO GRACE [M] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 8 | FSH | |
7. INVICTUS TESS [M] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | FSH | ||
8. ASTON HEART (NSW)[M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | FSH |
1. COMBUST [7] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 61 | 25.71(3)-12/2/21 | |
2. MAGNETIC STEFF [7] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 82227 | 26.00(4)-13/11/20 | |
3. CLASSY STRINGER [6] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 45423 | NBT | |
4. CONNOR MAN [7] T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) | 72416 | 26.13(2)-4/2/21 | |
6. ASTON RESORT [6] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 12684 | NBT | |
7. DARNUM DODGER [7] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 12T83 | NBT | |
8. COALVILLE CHIEF [6] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 33174 | NBT |
1. PRIME TIME [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 77713 | 25.96(2)-14/12/20 | |
2. ASTON MARLON [4] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 15721 | 25.85(1)-4/12/20 | |
3. PAUA OF OSCAR (NSW)[4] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 11625 | 25.47(1)-24/11/20 | |
4. LOW BLOW [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 35551 | NBT | |
6. AUTUMN HAZE [5] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 83317 | FSH | |
7. JENNY KAY ROSE [4] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 17233 | 25.92(2)-19/1/21 | |
8. LEO ROSE [4] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 13144 | 25.95(6)-22/1/21 |
1. IVY ISOBEL [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 14811 | 25.90(3)-9/2/21 | |
2. DONE TIME [5] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 65233 | 26.25(6)-11/12/20 | |
3. WILLIAM ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 43376 | NBT | |
4. ARMSTRONG BOBBY [6] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 51513 | 25.98(8)-8/2/21 | |
6. ZIPPING WHOOPI (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 23257 | 26.04(3)-11/10/20 | |
7. BLACK HONEY (QLD)[5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 63847 | FSTD | |
8. SWIFT BY DESIGN [5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 25878 | 25.93(1)-3/11/20 |
1. FRASER HOOK [5] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 74453 | 25.84(1)-27/3/20 | |
2. COOL STORY BRO [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 41556 | FSH | |
3. RUMOUR FILE [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 25353 | 25.90(8)-12/1/21 | |
4. LEEKY LEE [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 63362 | 25.81(2)-8/1/21 | |
6. ZIPPING BATES (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 23256 | NBT | |
7. EVEN KEATS [5] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 68221 | NBT | |
8. KURRI KURRI [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 54355 | FSH |
1. SNEAKY MOJO [5] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 23724 | NBT | |
2. BEERS ON BRODY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 51342 | NBT | |
3. ASTON TURBINE [4] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 27634 | 26.01(1)-25/8/20 | |
4. FLYING UNICORN [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 14115 | 26.25(6)-26/9/20 | |
6. RIDDLES (QLD)[4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 18128 | 25.87(4)-2/2/21 | |
7. SHELBOURNE STAR [4] T: Gary Summers (Hazelwood North) | 75272 | 25.77(2)-13/11/18 | |
8. BUSY BELLA [4] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 64714 | 26.10(2)-12/2/21 |
1. ULTIMATE MAYHEM [6] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 1221 | FSTD | |
2. KAREN'S WORD [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 31525 | NBT | |
3. ROSE'S HONEY [6] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 61434 | NBT | |
4. PRINCE JED [6] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 17238 | 25.98(8)-24/11/20 | |
6. BANJO BOBBY [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 16185 | 25.84(4)-7/1/21 | |
7. AMAZING ROY [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 14454 | 25.99(3)-21/1/21 | |
8. JEZZA BENCE [6] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 51232 | NBT |
1. END GAME [6] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 14857 | NBT | |
2. OUR BLUE SPOLLY [6] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 53742 | NBT | |
3. RAG TIME GRIFF [7] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 85622 | 23.02(3)-6/10/20 | |
4. GRAND MAC (NSW)[7] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 37445 | NBT | |
6. PRINCE NANGANA [7] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 1 | 23.95(7)-12/2/21 | |
7. BLAZIN' LOLA [7] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 42613 | 22.95(7)-4/2/21 | |
8. INDY'S HAPPY [6] T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) | 43115 | 22.90(5)-4/2/21 |
1. WHAT PRICE MASON [5] T: Garry Allen (Darnum) | 22243 | 22.81(4)-29/9/20 | |
2. PARUMBA REBEL [4] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 31311 | 22.74(4)-12/2/21 | |
3. WEEONA BONT [4] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 434T7 | 22.56(3)-28/2/20 | |
4. JUST BURNING [4] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 15218 | 22.80(4)-3/1/21 | |
5. BETTY SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 44112 | NBT | |
6. HURRICANE KEELY [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 16286 | 22.72(2)-4/12/20 | |
7. SUSPENSE RULES (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 44F64 | 23.02(2)-26/10/20 | |
8. GOLDEN YEARS [5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 73228 | NBT | |
9. LUXURY ART [5]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 17143 | 22.74(8)-10/12/20 | |
10. DESTINI TRUCKER [5]Res. T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 43456 | 22.78(6)-22/5/18 |
1. SCRAPING PAINT [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 33542 | 22.73(2)-22/10/20 | |
2. PARABELLUM [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 73451 | 22.59(2)-8/2/21 | |
3. STAR NIGHT (QLD)[5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 16164 | 22.70(2)-3/12/19 | |
4. THRILL ME [5] T: Susan Abela (Clyde) | 16682 | 22.66(7)-11/6/19 | |
5. NELLA RUSLIE [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 47813 | 22.61(1)-5/10/20 | |
6. ABOUT BOB [5] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 55115 | 22.75(6)-8/2/21 | |
7. PILOT PETE [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 33351 | 22.79(8)-16/5/19 | |
8. PARUMBA BARCIA [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 54171 | 22.72(6)-14/1/21 | |
9. DIRE STRAITS [5]Res. T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 81524 | 22.84(5)-21/1/21 | |
10. SWEET ABOUT LILY [5]Res. T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 48545 | 22.88(4)-21/12/20 |