1. TURBULENCE (NSW)[M] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 3343 | NBT | |
2. MIDORIYAMA [M] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 32253 | NBT | |
3. OFF IT'S CHOPS [7] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 44351 | 29.59(6)-21/2/21 | |
4. SHIVERS [7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 1 | 29.82(6)-21/2/21 | |
5. ANGEL GLOW (NSW)[7] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 1 | 29.74(7)-21/2/21 | |
6. BELLA MIA ROCKS [M] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 2 | NBT | |
7. COUSIN'S ACE [M] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 2 | NBT | |
8. SNEAKIN' SALLY [M] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 33332 | NBT | |
9. BASIN BETTY [M]Res. T: Damien Green (The Basin) | 3 | NBT | |
10. MAN OF SUBSTANCE [M]Res. T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 4 | NBT |
1. IRINKA RILEY (NSW)[6] T: Raymond Smith (Forbes) | 12215 | FSH | |
2. BAHATI BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 18652 | NBT | |
3. SNAPPER SMITH [7] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 61253 | FSH | |
4. UFORO BALE (NSW)[6] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 114 | FSH | |
5. TYBALT BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 16153 | FSH | |
6. VAYDA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 611 | FSH | |
7. SWEET COCONUT [7] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 82334 | 30.03(6)-23/2/20 | |
8. GIRLS GOT RHYTHM [6] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | F2524 | NBT | |
9. SOUTH SONG [6]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14626 | FSH | |
10. AMELIA ELLA (SA)[6]Res. T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 43345 | NBT |
1. KAISON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 76563 | NBT | |
2. DAPH'S ZAC [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 57824 | NBT | |
3. CAPTURE BART [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 84343 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING RAMBO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 28126 | NBT | |
5. WESTAR AILEEN [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 73217 | 29.50(1)-17/12/20 | |
6. MAGNIS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 47321 | NBT | |
7. KEEP IT BLUE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 16612 | 29.62(8)-20/12/20 | |
8. DO GOOD DAVLIN [5] T: Wendy Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 14262 | NBT | |
9. MATILDA HOOK [5]Res. T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 77237 | 29.58(2)-24/1/20 | |
10. PANSY PARKINSON [5]Res. T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 44228 | FSTD |
1. NIHARI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 64145 | NBT | |
2. SMART AS JACK [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 71252 | NBT | |
3. ANNIE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 31424 | 29.61(1)-5/11/20 | |
4. TIGER TIME [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 71183 | 29.51(4)-10/12/20 | |
5. MADAM ROSMERTA [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 77113 | NBT | |
6. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 15273 | 29.72(3)-21/1/21 | |
7. NAMIDA [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 73174 | NBT | |
8. MEPUNGA WARRIOR [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 16151 | 29.48(4)-21/2/21 | |
9. BOWLED UNDERARM [5]Res. T: James Shaw (Lara) | 4562F | NBT | |
10. TIME FOR PEACE [5]Res. T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 61511 | FSH |
1. ZIPPING ZARBO (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11814 | 29.53(3)-17/5/20 | |
2. NEVILLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13634 | NBT | |
3. DENISE'S VISION (NSW)[4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 12616 | 29.63(6)-11/2/21 | |
4. WINLOCK THOR (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 55174 | 29.81(2)-24/10/19 | |
5. ZIPPING WALTER (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 23363 | NBT | |
6. WENDALIN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 83161 | 29.61(8)-16/7/20 | |
7. JUNGLE DEUCE (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Smith (Forbes) | 11111 | FSH | |
8. CARRY ON STAR [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 11367 | 29.79(2)-18/10/20 | |
9. WYNNUM STAR (NSW)[5]Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 11F15 | FSH | |
10. CODE BLUE SUE [5]Res. T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 31317 | NBT |
1. KNICKS BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 45143 | 34.30(6)-29/10/20 | |
2. TOUGH TEARS (NSW)[4] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 26244 | 34.26(4)-5/3/20 | |
3. I'M EASY BOYS [4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 21634 | 34.01(2)-5/11/20 | |
4. MY FATHER'S SON [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 15212 | 34.45(5)-14/2/21 | |
5. AMARILLO HIGHWAY [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 15167 | FSTD | |
6. ROSTERED OFF [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 11815 | 34.33(7)-14/2/21 | |
7. ZIPPING TICKET (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 22166 | 34.32(6)-28/1/21 | |
8. KENNY THE BRUTE (NSW)[5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 13524 | 34.23(2)-29/11/20 | |
9. STRETCH BUTLER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 16731 | 34.64(5)-6/12/20 | |
10. PANSY PARKINSON [5]Res. T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 44228 | NBT |
1. FULL MOON PARTY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 64543 | NBT | |
2. SILKEN [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | P1656 | FSTD | |
3. TEKKI NIBBLES [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 33374 | NBT | |
4. LUNAR STAR [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 28642 | NBT | |
5. STAR BLAZER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 43717 | 34.18(2)-22/10/20 | |
6. LEE ALI [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 52523 | NBT | |
7. SMITHY KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 55158 | NBT | |
8. COCONUT MISS [5] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 35427 | 35.19(1)-16/8/20 | |
9. RIDE ALONG (NSW)[5]Res. T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 72745 | 35.04(2)-25/10/20 | |
10. GRINDYLOW [5]Res. T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 8F658 | FSTD |
1. KINGFISHER ROSE [4] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 73132 | 29.32(3)-12/3/20 | |
2. GO QUANTUM (SA)[4] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 55141 | 29.46(2)-24/1/21 | |
3. RICCARTON RICK [3] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 62124 | 29.36(3)-28/1/21 | |
4. HALBERD BALE (NSW)[3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 67367 | 29.32(2)-7/5/20 | |
5. HE SHALL RODGER [4] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 12432 | 29.73(6)-7/1/21 | |
6. ORWELL BALE (NSW)[3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 23213 | 29.42(2)-4/2/21 | |
7. KISMET STORM [3] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 24141 | 29.42(6)-11/2/21 | |
8. ZIPPING SULTAN (NSW)[3] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 21762 | 29.25(6)-27/12/20 |
1. HEBRIDEAN BLACK [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 43754 | 29.86(2)-18/6/20 | |
2. DENZELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 65237 | NBT | |
3. SHY BUT SAVAGE [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 52643 | 29.70(4)-18/10/20 | |
4. ASTON TURBINE [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 76341 | 29.82(6)-5/7/20 | |
5. CRACKERJACK KANE [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 31268 | 29.53(2)-3/1/21 | |
6. TIGER'S TWENTY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 12326 | NBT | |
7. RADEK BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 16364 | NBT | |
8. ROLLO RAGNAR [5] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 44611 | 29.84(3)-29/9/19 | |
9. ZIPPING NORMAN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 74754 | NBT | |
10. GRINDYLOW [5]Res. T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 8F658 | NBT |
1. MR. NEO [5] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 86512 | 29.89(4)-7/2/21 | |
2. CARRY ON LIAM [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 56736 | NBT | |
3. BROADY LIGHTS [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 21515 | NBT | |
4. ASTON TOTO [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 32322 | NBT | |
5. JENNY KAY ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 72336 | NBT | |
6. BLACK AVENGER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 18146 | NBT | |
7. IT'S NOT FUN [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 41713 | 29.42(6)-15/12/19 | |
8. WEBLEC STORM [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 52647 | NBT | |
9. FRASER HOOK [5]Res. T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 44534 | NBT | |
10. TRINDAD SCORPION [5]Res. T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 27627 | FSH |
1. STIFF WIND (NSW)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 14712 | NBT | |
2. WILL DO (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 41634 | NBT | |
3. GLEESON [5] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 21244 | NBT | |
4. SIXTIES ROCKER [5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 53836 | NBT | |
5. VESPER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 23654 | 29.78(7)-16/7/20 | |
6. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 14343 | NBT | |
7. HE SHALL BLITZ [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 62273 | 29.61(2)-24/4/20 | |
8. ASTON BULLET [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 51412 | 29.71(3)-10/1/21 | |
9. MORAINE HAYLEY [5]Res. T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 52553 | NBT | |
10. CODE BLUE SUE [5]Res. T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 31317 | NBT |
1. CORNISH PIXIE [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 63547 | NBT | |
2. CLAN MCMILLAN [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 13212 | FSH | |
3. ASTON RYKER [5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 14453 | FSH | |
4. ROCK ME GORGEOUS [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 42886 | 29.73(3)-15/12/19 | |
5. MR. BLURTON [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 22212 | FSH | |
6. SMOOTH TALKER [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 33233 | NBT | |
7. ROCKSTAR HAYNES (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 28347 | NBT | |
8. TRENDING NOW (NSW)[5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 72473 | FSH | |
9. WYNNUM STAR (NSW)[5]Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 11F15 | FSH | |
10. BOWLED UNDERARM [5]Res. T: James Shaw (Lara) | 4562F | NBT |